Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. BraackFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (43,43 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA +34−490=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 -15+50=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestO 2SA -15+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (40,40 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 28Ost-WestN 4 +1D+650=6,0 MP
Board 29Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP
Board 30Ost-WestS 1 +12+90=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,26 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 -1K−50=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +18−140=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stoszek (53,54 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 -15+100=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=7,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA +1B+430=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (57,07 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−200=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−600=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (64,65 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 31Ost-WestS 4 +24+680=2,0 MP--
Board 32Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 33Ost-WestO 4 =B−420=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (59,09 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2SA -16+100=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (53,54 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =A+130=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -14+50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA -15−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (31,57 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 =D+110=9,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+430=8,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (50,76 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 =8+140=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =K−420=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (53,03 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 =5−620=4,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 X -2A+500=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2SA +12+150=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 174,0 MP  =  43,94 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,97

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Voermans (2)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (50,76 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 28Nord-SüdN 4 +2B+680=12,0 MP+++
Board 29Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=7,0 MP
Board 30Nord-SüdS 2SA -14−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. BraackFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (43,43 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +14−140=10,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 -15−100=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 -3B+300=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (40,40 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 31Ost-WestS 4 +14+650=4,0 MP-
Board 32Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=12,0 MP+++
Board 33Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (43,69 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 =10−140=11,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA =B−400=9,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA =B+600=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (64,65 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 +14+170=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 +1K−170=8,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -32+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (53,03 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2SA +22+180=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (53,54 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA +16−430=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA -25−200=10,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA +15−120=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (59,09 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 1SA +15−120=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=7,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 1SA +19+120=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,26 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 +2D−200=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA =4−600=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 =D−420=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stoszek (53,54 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +15−650=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 +22+680=9,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 -38+150=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (31,57 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA -13−100=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+170=10,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2SA -16+50=11,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 214,0 MP  =  54,04 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,65

Privatscore für Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (3)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stoszek (53,54 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 -1B+100=7,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−400=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 1SA +1B+120=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (31,57 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 31Nord-SüdS 4 +34+710=12,0 MP+++
Board 32Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=5,0 MP
Board 33Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. BraackFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (43,43 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 1SA +22−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 X -2A−300=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +24+480=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (40,40 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA +13−430=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA -25−200=10,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA =3−90=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (43,94 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 +2A−200=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA =4−600=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (53,54 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1SA +1B+120=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -2K−100=10,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 =3−110=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (50,76 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 +15−170=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 +12+650=3,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+400=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,26 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 -1D+100=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 X -2A−500=10,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 X -14+200=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (59,09 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 +19+170=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 +22−170=8,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA -14+50=5,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (43,69 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=8,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA +22+460=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 8: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (64,65 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 28Nord-SüdN 3 +2B+200=0,0 MP---
Board 29Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 30Nord-SüdS 1 +12+90=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 226,0 MP  =  57,07 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,43

Privatscore für Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (4)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (53,54 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 31Nord-SüdS 4 -1B−100=2,0 MP--
Board 32Nord-SüdO 4 X -1A+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 33Nord-SüdO 4 +12−450=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 8: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (64,65 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA +16−630=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -18+50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stoszek (53,54 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−400=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 -18−100=8,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA =3−90=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. BraackFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (43,43 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -1K+50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA -1A−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (40,40 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA -16+100=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 -12+100=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. KrausFr. Voermans (54,04 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=10,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 5 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 2SA +22+180=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,26 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestW 2SA +1B−150=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA -1B−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (31,57 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 28Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+650=6,0 MP
Board 29Nord-SüdW 2 +110−140=7,0 MP
Board 30Nord-SüdS 1SA +14+120=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (43,69 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 1SA =5−90=8,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=7,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 =2+140=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (59,09 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2SA +1A+150=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=4,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=9,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (43,94 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 =5−620=8,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 X -2A+500=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 2SA +12+150=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 210,0 MP  =  53,03 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,42

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (5)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. KrausFr. Voermans (54,04 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 28Ost-WestN 4 +2B+680=0,0 MP---
Board 29Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP
Board 30Ost-WestS 2SA -14−50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,26 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−430=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1SA -13−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (53,54 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -2D−100=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4SA -6A−600=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA +22+460=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (64,65 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 =2−110=4,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 +1B−130=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 -1B+100=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. BraackFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (43,43 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 1SA -15+100=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -17−50=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 +17−170=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (40,40 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2SA -18+100=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -15−50=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (57,07 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 +15−170=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 +12+650=9,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA =2+400=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (43,69 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA -14+100=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stoszek (53,54 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 31Nord-SüdS 4 =B+620=6,0 MP
Board 32Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=2,0 MP--
Board 33Nord-SüdO 4 =B−420=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (43,94 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 =8+140=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =K−420=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=10,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (59,09 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -1B+100=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 -14+50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA -16−100=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 201,0 MP  =  50,76 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,03

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (6)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (59,09 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 -1K−50=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA -24+200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 =D−420=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (57,07 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 31Ost-WestS 4 +34+710=0,0 MP---
Board 32Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=7,0 MP
Board 33Ost-WestO 4 -1B+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (43,69 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2SA +26−180=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−200=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,26 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 =4−620=4,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 +29+680=9,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2SA -22−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (53,54 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2SA -38+300=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -25−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. BraackFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (43,43 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 5 -2A−100=8,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestW 2SA -15+50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA +13+630=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (40,40 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +15+140=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 2SA -2K−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (53,03 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 28Ost-WestN 4 +1D+650=6,0 MP
Board 29Ost-WestW 2 +110−140=5,0 MP
Board 30Ost-WestS 1SA +14+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (43,94 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 =D+110=3,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA +12+430=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 8: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (64,65 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−430=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 =6−110=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA +23−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. KrausFr. Voermans (54,04 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA -13−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 +1K+170=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 2SA -16+50=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 125,0 MP  =  31,57 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,22

Privatscore für Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stoszek (7)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (57,07 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 -1B+100=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA =5−400=9,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 1SA +1B+120=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (59,09 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 =5+110=3,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -18−100=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 +15+150=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (53,03 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA =6−400=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 -18−100=4,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA =3−90=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (43,94 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 -15+100=9,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA +1B+430=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (43,69 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 28Nord-SüdN 4 +12+650=6,0 MP
Board 29Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=7,0 MP
Board 30Nord-SüdS 1 +12+90=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,26 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 =8+140=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−170=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 -1D+50=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. BraackFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (43,43 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 +33−200=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA =2−600=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 =8−420=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (40,40 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA +16−120=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (50,76 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 31Ost-WestS 4 =B+620=6,0 MP
Board 32Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=10,0 MP++
Board 33Ost-WestO 4 =B−420=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. KrausFr. Voermans (54,04 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +15−650=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 +22+680=3,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 -38+150=5,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (53,54 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA -3D+300=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 5 X =2−550=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 -3B+300=11,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 212,0 MP  =  53,54 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,23

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (8)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,26 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1SA =7+90=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =9+420=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (53,03 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 -1K−50=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA +16−630=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -18+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (59,09 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA =B−600=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 +26+680=3,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA =2+400=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (50,76 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 =2−110=8,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 +1B−130=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 -1B+100=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. KrausFr. Voermans (54,04 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 +14+170=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−170=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -32+150=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (43,94 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 31Nord-SüdS 4 +24+680=10,0 MP++
Board 32Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=10,0 MP++
Board 33Nord-SüdO 4 =B−420=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (43,69 %)35,0 MP  =  97,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 X -2A+500=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +3A+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. BraackFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (43,43 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 =D+110=3,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -28−200=10,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 5 -16−50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (40,40 %)35,0 MP  =  97,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 =10−140=11,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA +16−430=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 2SA -25−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (31,57 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA +12−430=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 =6−110=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA +23−150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (57,07 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 28Ost-WestN 3 +2B+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 29Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 30Ost-WestS 1 +12+90=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 256,0 MP  =  64,65 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,51

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (9)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (53,03 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 31Ost-WestS 4 -1B−100=10,0 MP++
Board 32Ost-WestO 4 X -1A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 33Ost-WestO 4 +12−450=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (43,69 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 =4−140=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=9,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 1SA +23+150=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (50,76 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -2D−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 4SA -6A−600=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA +22+460=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (59,09 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 28Ost-WestN 3SA +29+660=2,0 MP--
Board 29Ost-WestW 2 +25−170=11,0 MP+++
Board 30Ost-West+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (31,57 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2SA -38+300=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=7,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -25−100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (57,07 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1SA +1B+120=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -2K−100=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 =3−110=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. KrausFr. Voermans (54,04 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−430=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA -25−200=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA +15−120=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (43,94 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =A+130=11,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -14+50=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA -15−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. BraackFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (43,43 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 +25−200=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 +12+650=9,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestS 2SA -16−50=9,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (40,40 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA +14−630=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stoszek (53,54 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA -3D+300=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 5 X =2−550=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 -3B+300=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 212,0 MP  =  53,54 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,09

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (10)

Runde 1gegen 8: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (64,65 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1SA =7+90=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =9+420=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (50,76 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA +16−430=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 1SA -13−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (43,94 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−50=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +18−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (31,57 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 =4−620=8,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 +29+680=3,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestS 2SA -22−100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (59,09 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 31Ost-WestS 4 -15−100=10,0 MP++
Board 32Ost-WestO 3 =3−140=7,0 MP
Board 33Ost-WestO 4 =6−420=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stoszek (53,54 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 =8+140=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 +1K−170=8,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 -1D+50=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (53,03 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=11,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2SA +1B−150=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA -1B−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (57,07 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+100=8,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 X -2A−500=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 X -14+200=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. KrausFr. Voermans (54,04 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 +2D−200=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−600=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 =D−420=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. BraackFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (43,43 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 28Ost-WestS 3SA +14+630=10,0 MP++
Board 29Ost-WestW 2 +210−170=11,0 MP+++
Board 30Ost-WestS 3SA -14−50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (40,40 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 =7+110=3,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -18−100=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA -12−50=11,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 203,0 MP  =  51,26 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,46

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (11)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (40,40 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 =2−620=8,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 +2A+680=3,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA -12−50=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (53,54 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 =4−140=10,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 1SA +23+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (31,57 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2SA +26−180=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -2A−200=8,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. KrausFr. Voermans (54,04 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 =10−140=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA =B−400=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA =B+600=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stoszek (53,54 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 28Ost-WestN 4 +12+650=6,0 MP
Board 29Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP
Board 30Ost-WestS 1 +12+90=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (59,09 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2SA +12−150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA -24−200=10,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA -23+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (64,65 %)1,0 MP  =  2,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 X -2A+500=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +3A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (50,76 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA -14+100=10,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (53,03 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 1SA =5−90=4,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 =2+140=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (57,07 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=4,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA +22+460=11,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. BraackFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (43,43 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 31Ost-WestS 4 -17−100=10,0 MP++
Board 32Ost-WestO 2 =2−110=4,0 MP-
Board 33Ost-WestO 4 =2−420=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 173,0 MP  =  43,69 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,17

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (12)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (43,69 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 =2−620=4,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+680=9,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (43,94 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 28Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+650=6,0 MP
Board 29Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=7,0 MP
Board 30Nord-SüdS 1 +12+90=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. KrausFr. Voermans (54,04 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 31Nord-SüdS 4 +14+650=8,0 MP+
Board 32Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=0,0 MP---
Board 33Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (57,07 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−430=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA -25−200=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA =3−90=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (53,03 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA -16+100=8,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 -12+100=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (50,76 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2SA -18+100=9,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=10,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -15−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (31,57 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +15+140=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=9,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2SA -2K−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stoszek (53,54 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA +16−120=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (64,65 %)1,0 MP  =  2,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 =10−140=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA +16−430=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2SA -25−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (53,54 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−630=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,26 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 =7+110=9,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -18−100=7,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−50=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 160,0 MP  =  40,40 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,48

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (13)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (31,57 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA -24+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 =D−420=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stoszek (53,54 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 =5+110=9,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -18−100=7,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 +15+150=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 8: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (64,65 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA =B−600=8,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 +26+680=9,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+400=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (53,54 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 28Nord-SüdN 3SA +29+660=10,0 MP++
Board 29Nord-SüdW 2 +25−170=1,0 MP---
Board 30Nord-Süd+170=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,26 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 31Nord-SüdS 4 -15−100=2,0 MP--
Board 32Nord-SüdO 3 =3−140=5,0 MP
Board 33Nord-SüdO 4 =6−420=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (43,69 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2SA +12−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA -24−200=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA -23+200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (43,94 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2SA -16+100=8,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. KrausFr. Voermans (54,04 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 1SA +15−120=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 1SA +19+120=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (57,07 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 +19+170=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 +22−170=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA -14+50=7,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (53,03 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2SA +1A+150=10,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=8,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (50,76 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+100=7,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 -14+50=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA -16−100=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 234,0 MP  =  59,09 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,90

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (43,94 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA +34−490=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 -15+50=10,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2SA -15+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. KrausFr. Voermans (54,04 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +14−140=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 -15−100=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 -3B+300=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (57,07 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 1SA +22−150=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 X -2A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +24+480=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (53,03 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+50=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA -1A−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (50,76 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1SA -15+100=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -17−50=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 +17−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (31,57 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 5 -2A−100=4,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2SA -15+50=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+630=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stoszek (53,54 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 +33−200=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−600=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 =8−420=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (64,65 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 =D+110=9,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -28−200=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 5 -16−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (53,54 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 +25−200=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 +12+650=3,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2SA -16−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,26 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 28Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+630=2,0 MP--
Board 29Nord-SüdW 2 +210−170=1,0 MP---
Board 30Nord-SüdS 3SA -14−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (43,69 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 31Nord-SüdS 4 -17−100=2,0 MP--
Board 32Nord-SüdO 2 =2−110=8,0 MP+
Board 33Nord-SüdO 4 =2−420=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 172,0 MP  =  43,43 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,53 / −0,33