Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (55,13 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA +16+430=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 =10−110=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Wachholz (40,38 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +2A−660=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (48,72 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +17+140=5,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =A+90=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (52,24 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 =D+140=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +19−430=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,73 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA -16−100=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +23−460=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (51,28 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 +210+130=3,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +16−630=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (51,92 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1SA +36+180=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,58 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +37+490=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (45,19 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2SA =9−120=4,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA -1B−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (46,80 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 -2B−200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -12+50=9,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (57,69 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -19−50=3,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 -2B−200=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (44,55 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2SA +2A+180=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -3K+150=9,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,03 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 +2D+170=9,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 -2B−100=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 149,0 MP  =  47,76 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,27

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (2)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (51,92 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA +14+630=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 +35−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (55,13 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =7+420=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestS 2SA -1D−100=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,03 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA +12−630=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (57,69 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (51,28 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−600=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+630=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (45,19 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=9,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +12−150=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (48,72 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +16−430=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (46,80 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2SA -26−200=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2SA =2+120=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Wachholz (40,38 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =5+420=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 -12+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,58 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +19−140=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 X -2A+300=12,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (52,24 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 X -12+100=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2SA +15−150=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,76 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 2SA +2A+180=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -3K+150=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,73 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +2D+170=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 =2−140=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 139,0 MP  =  44,55 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +5,73

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (45,19 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 -1B+50=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2SA +17−150=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (46,80 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2SA -39−150=9,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestO 5 =6−600=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (55,13 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 =8+140=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 -17−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (51,92 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA =D+400=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 =10−110=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,76 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA -16−100=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +23−460=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (48,72 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 =5−110=6,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2SA +1B+150=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,58 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 =4+110=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA -35+150=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (57,69 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA =3−600=9,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA +110+630=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (52,24 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2SA +33−210=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 =D+110=10,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,03 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -29−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestW 1 =5−80=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Wachholz (40,38 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +35+490=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +3A−200=7,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (51,28 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 +2A+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−430=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (44,55 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +2D+170=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 =2−140=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 177,0 MP  =  56,73 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,12 / −0,18

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,73 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 -1B+50=12,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestO 2SA +17−150=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,58 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 =10+110=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +19−430=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (52,24 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -19−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 X -2K+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (55,13 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA =4+600=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 =K−400=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (46,80 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=10,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 -1D−100=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (44,55 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=3,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +12−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (57,69 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 =9−110=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 -2D−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Wachholz (40,38 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1 +22+140=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+50=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,76 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2SA =9−120=8,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA -1B−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (51,28 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 6 =7+920=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (51,92 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 1SA =B−90=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,03 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+400=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 +17−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (48,72 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 +310−150=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1SA +43+210=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 141,0 MP  =  45,19 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: 43,22

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (5)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (57,69 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 -1K+50=10,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2SA +1A+150=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (45,19 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 =10+110=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +19−430=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Wachholz (40,38 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 -12+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+630=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (51,28 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1 +2B+140=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -14+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (55,13 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=12,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestO 5 =8−600=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (52,24 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,73 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 =4+110=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA -35+150=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,76 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +37+490=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,03 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 +19+110=4,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 -13+100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (44,55 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +19−140=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 X -2A+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (48,72 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =5+420=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 =7−110=8,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (46,80 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA -24−200=8,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 +1K−420=4,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (51,92 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=7,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 -12−100=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 189,0 MP  =  60,58 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,42

Privatscore für Fr. LeipnitzFr. Wachholz (6)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (46,80 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =D+620=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 +23−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,76 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +2A−660=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,58 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 -12+100=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA +13+630=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,03 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2SA -23+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 X -2A−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (48,72 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 +29+130=3,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestO 1SA +14−120=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (55,13 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA +13+120=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 X -45−1100=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (51,28 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA -34−300=11,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +23−460=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (45,19 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1 +22+140=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -1K+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (44,55 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =5+420=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 -12+50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (51,92 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−430=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,73 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +35+490=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +3A−200=5,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (57,69 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +19+140=7,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdS 1SA -2A−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (52,24 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 5 -1A−50=3,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 -19−100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 126,0 MP  =  40,38 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: 38,29

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (7)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (51,28 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA =7+90=8,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 =5−110=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (52,24 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -36−300=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−430=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (44,55 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−630=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Wachholz (40,38 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2SA -23+100=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 X -2A−300=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (51,92 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 =5−110=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (57,69 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA +15−430=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (55,13 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +29+170=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 =10−140=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (48,72 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=3,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 -310−300=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,58 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 +19+110=8,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 -13+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,73 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -29−100=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1 =5−80=10,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (46,80 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−600=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2SA +13+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (45,19 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA =6+400=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 +17−140=9,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,76 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 +2D+170=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 -2B−100=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 128,0 MP  =  41,03 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −2,39 / −3,52

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (8)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (44,55 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+630=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 +35−170=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (48,72 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +1D+140=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (51,28 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -3A−150=3,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdO 5 +12−620=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,73 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA =D+400=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 =10−110=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,03 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 =5−110=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (46,80 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 =7+420=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,76 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -1D+100=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 1SA +36+180=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (55,13 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 1SA +110+120=6,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -110−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (57,69 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 5 X -55−1400=12,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Wachholz (40,38 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA +12−430=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (45,19 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1SA =B−90=8,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (52,24 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 =A−90=8,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA -28−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,58 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=5,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 -12−100=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 162,0 MP  =  51,92 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +2,80 / +1,81

Privatscore für Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (9)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Wachholz (40,38 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =D+620=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 +23−170=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,73 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2SA -39−150=3,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdO 5 =6−600=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (57,69 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 X +110+380=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestO 2SA =7−120=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (48,72 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2SA -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -15+50=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (45,19 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=2,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 -1D−100=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (51,92 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 =7+420=10,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (52,24 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +14+450=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1SA +32−180=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (44,55 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2SA -26−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 2SA =2+120=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (55,13 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 +1D+170=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA +17−430=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,76 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 -2B−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -12+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,03 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA =3−600=9,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestS 2SA +13+150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,58 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA -24−200=4,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 +1K−420=8,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (51,28 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1SA +23−150=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 -29+100=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 146,0 MP  =  46,80 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: 44,40 / −0,38

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (10)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (48,72 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +35+490=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 -2B−200=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,03 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -36−300=11,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +13−430=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (45,19 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -19−50=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 X -2K+300=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,76 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 =D+140=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +19−430=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (57,69 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1 +1D+110=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 =10−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,58 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (46,80 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +14+450=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 1SA +32−180=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (51,28 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +14+140=7,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 -22−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,73 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 2SA +33−210=10,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 =D+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (55,13 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA =10−600=9,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA +13+630=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (44,55 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 X -12+100=10,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestO 2SA +15−150=9,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (51,92 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 =A−90=4,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA -28−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Wachholz (40,38 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−50=9,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 -19−100=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 163,0 MP  =  52,24 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,63 / −2,42

Privatscore für Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (11)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,03 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA =7+90=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 =5−110=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (57,69 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +15+450=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 +13−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (51,92 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -3A−150=9,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestO 5 +12−620=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,58 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1 +2B+140=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -14+50=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (44,55 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA =3−600=9,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +13+630=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,76 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 +210+130=9,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−630=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Wachholz (40,38 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA -34−300=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +23−460=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (52,24 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +14+140=5,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 -22−200=11,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (48,72 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA =K+90=12,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (45,19 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 6 =7+920=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=12,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (55,13 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 1 X =K−160=10,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestS 1SA =4+90=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,73 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 +2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +14−430=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (46,80 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 1SA +23−150=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 -29+100=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 160,0 MP  =  51,28 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +3,40

Privatscore für Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (12)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (52,24 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +35+490=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 -2B−200=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (51,92 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +1D+140=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,76 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +17+140=7,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =A+90=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (46,80 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 2SA -1A−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -15+50=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Wachholz (40,38 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 +29+130=9,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 1SA +14−120=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,73 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 =5−110=6,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestN 2SA +1B+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (44,55 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−430=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,03 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=9,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 -310−300=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (51,28 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=9,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA =K+90=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (57,69 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2SA -14−100=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−460=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,58 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =5+420=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 =7−110=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (55,13 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 -19+100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=5,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (45,19 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 +310−150=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 1SA +43+210=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 152,0 MP  =  48,72 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,42

Privatscore für Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (13)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,58 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 -1K+50=2,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestN 2SA +1A+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (51,28 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +15+450=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 +13−140=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (46,80 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 X +110+380=12,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2SA =7−120=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (44,55 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (52,24 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1 +1D+110=10,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 =10−420=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,03 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−430=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (45,19 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 =9−110=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 -2D−100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,73 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−600=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA +110+630=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (51,92 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 5 X -55−1400=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (48,72 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2SA -14−100=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +24−460=10,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,76 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -19−50=9,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 -2B−200=8,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Wachholz (40,38 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +19+140=5,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestS 1SA -2A−200=11,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (55,13 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +35+490=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA +110−630=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 180,0 MP  =  57,69 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +2,10

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,76 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+430=8,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 =10−110=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (44,55 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =7+420=12,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2SA -1D−100=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,73 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 =8+140=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 -17−50=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (45,19 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+600=10,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 =K−400=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,58 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdO 5 =8−600=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Wachholz (40,38 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA +13+120=8,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 X -45−1100=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,03 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +29+170=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 =10−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (51,92 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1SA +110+120=6,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -110−50=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (46,80 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 +1D+170=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA +17−430=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (52,24 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA =10−600=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+630=9,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (51,28 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1 X =K−160=2,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdS 1SA =4+90=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (48,72 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 -19+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (57,69 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +35+490=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA +110−630=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 172,0 MP  =  55,13 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,20