Privatscore für Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (61,11 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +17+450=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -19−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (58,33 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=6,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +28+680=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 =3+140=7,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA =2+600=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (54,17 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 -2A−100=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA +26+150=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,07 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+430=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +48+720=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA -1A+50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Kruse (38,43 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 -13+100=5,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 =6−110=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2SA -12−50=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (50,93 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 -19+100=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 X -4A−800=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =7−620=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,69 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 =3+110=5,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=7,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1 +12−110=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (36,57 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2SA +16+150=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2SA -14−50=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 -29−200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 116,0 MP  =  53,70 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +2,59

Privatscore für Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,69 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 =K+140=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+600=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (61,11 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 1 =6+80=6,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 -17+50=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA -24−100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (54,17 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=5,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Kruse (38,43 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=6,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA +17−120=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (36,57 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 -3A−150=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -3A−150=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (58,33 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 +27−130=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 +13+130=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 -3A+150=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (53,70 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 -19+100=6,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 X -4A−800=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =7−620=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,07 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA -36−300=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA -16−50=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +29+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+430=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 6 =4+1430=6,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +17−140=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 110,0 MP  =  50,93 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,61

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Kruse (38,43 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=6,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA +26+150=6,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 =9−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -19−50=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 +210−170=7,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 =6−110=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (61,11 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 -25+200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +2B−480=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +110−650=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (36,57 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 -110+100=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestO 1 +12−110=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 +12+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (53,70 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA +12+430=6,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +48+720=5,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,69 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -14−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (54,17 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=5,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +25−130=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 -24+100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (50,93 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA -36−300=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA -16−50=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +29+170=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (58,33 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +27+680=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 -3A+150=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA =2+600=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 106,0 MP  =  49,07 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,26 / −1,74

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (54,17 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -13−50=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 =6−110=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (53,70 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Kruse (38,43 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA +22+460=7,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 5SA +25+720=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (61,11 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2SA -1D−100=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 2SA -110−50=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +15+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,69 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 =B+90=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (50,93 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 +27−130=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 +13+130=7,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 -3A+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 1SA =10−90=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 =8+90=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (36,57 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA +110+430=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 +2A+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,07 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +27+680=6,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 -3A+150=5,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+600=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 126,0 MP  =  58,33 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +7,23

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (58,33 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -13−50=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 =6−110=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (36,57 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA +17+430=6,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +35+690=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +24−480=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (50,93 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=7,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (53,70 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−100=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA +26+150=6,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (61,11 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +27+680=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -59+250=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA =6+600=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,00 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 2SA -210−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 2SA =3−120=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,07 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=3,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +25−130=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 -24+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Kruse (38,43 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 1SA =9−90=7,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +26−480=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +19−650=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,69 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2SA =2+120=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 -22−100=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 117,0 MP  =  54,17 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,14

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 =9−90=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−480=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (54,17 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA +17+430=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +35+690=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +24−480=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,69 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 +12−130=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 +22+150=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 -4A+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,07 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 -110+100=5,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1 +12−110=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 +12+140=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (50,93 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -3A−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (61,11 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 =9+140=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 +2A−200=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Kruse (38,43 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -39+150=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA =5+600=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (58,33 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA +110+430=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 +2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (53,70 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2SA +16+150=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 2SA -14−50=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 -29−200=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 79,0 MP  =  36,57 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −2,02

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (50,93 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 =K+140=7,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA =2+600=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Kruse (38,43 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA +16+120=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +15+140=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (36,57 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 +12−130=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 +22+150=6,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 -4A+200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=3,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +1A−110=5,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (58,33 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 =B+90=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,07 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -14−50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=6,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (61,11 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA +22+460=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 6SA =7+1440=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (53,70 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 =3+110=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 1 +12−110=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (54,17 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2SA =2+120=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 -22−100=7,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 103,0 MP  =  47,69 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,54 / +0,74

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (36,57 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 =9−90=7,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +2A−480=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,07 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -19−50=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 +210−170=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 =6−110=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (53,70 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +28+680=6,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 =3+140=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+600=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,69 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=5,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−110=3,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Kruse (38,43 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=6,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=5,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (54,17 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=6,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2SA -210−100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2SA =3−120=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (58,33 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1SA =10−90=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 =8+90=6,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 -3A+300=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (61,11 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 +16+130=7,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (50,93 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA +12+430=6,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 6 =4+1430=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +17−140=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 108,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +8,31 / +2,35

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Kruse (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,07 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA +26+150=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 =9−110=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,69 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=6,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA +16+120=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +15+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (58,33 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA +22+460=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 5SA +25+720=5,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (50,93 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=5,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA +17−120=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (53,70 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 -13+100=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 =6−110=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 2SA -12−50=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (36,57 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -39+150=5,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+600=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (54,17 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 1SA =9−90=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +26−480=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +19−650=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (61,11 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 =10−110=5,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestN 5 -2A−100=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 83,0 MP  =  38,43 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −2,37

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (53,70 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +17+450=7,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -19−100=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (50,93 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 1 =6+80=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 -17+50=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA -24−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,07 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 -25+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +2B−480=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +110−650=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (58,33 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2SA -1D−100=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2SA -110−50=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +15+140=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (54,17 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +27+680=6,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -59+250=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+600=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (36,57 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 =9+140=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−200=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,69 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA +22+460=7,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 6SA =7+1440=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 +16+130=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Kruse (38,43 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 =10−110=3,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdN 5 -2A−100=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 132,0 MP  =  61,11 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,32