Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (62,04 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -24−100=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=3,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 =10+110=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (59,26 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +15+150=3,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA =B+600=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 5SA -1K−50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (39,35 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2SA -17+100=6,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 =7+110=6,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=7,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (52,31 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 6 =A+980=6,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 +2A+130=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA =8+400=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (54,63 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +22−680=6,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 =7+620=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1SA +14+120=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Wachholz (49,54 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2SA +18+150=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =9−420=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (45,83 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2SA +23+180=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +12+450=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 6 =6+980=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (39,81 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA =9−600=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 -25−100=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +3A+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (47,69 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2SA =D−120=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 5 -19−100=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 107,0 MP  =  49,54 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,75 / −0,98

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (39,81 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2SA +14+150=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=6,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (62,04 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 1SA +42+210=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA +1D−430=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 +2A+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (52,31 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 -1B−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +1B+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Wachholz (49,54 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -110+100=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 -17+50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (47,69 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 +26+150=3,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 +14+130=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA +37+490=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (59,26 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 6SA +110+1020=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA =5+90=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2SA +2A+180=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,54 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2SA +23+180=6,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +12+450=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 6 =6+980=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (54,63 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -12+50=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (39,35 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA +43−720=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -27−200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1SA =A+90=5,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 99,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,42 / −2,64

Privatscore für Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Wachholz (49,54 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 6 +1A+1010=5,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2SA =2+120=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+400=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (39,35 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2SA =9−120=5,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +16+140=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=7,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (62,04 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +210+130=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 X -210+300=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestS 6 +1B+1010=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (47,69 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 5 =4−400=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,54 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +22−680=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 =7+620=5,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestN 1SA +14+120=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (39,81 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -2B−100=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 +18+140=3,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 =B+110=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (52,31 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 5 =A+400=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA -18−100=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 +15+450=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (45,83 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA -1A+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -12+50=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=7,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (59,26 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 -19−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 X -3K+500=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 X -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 118,0 MP  =  54,63 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,37

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (52,31 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2SA +12−150=6,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 X -3K−500=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 =B+620=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,54 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +15+150=5,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA =B+600=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 5SA -1K−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Wachholz (49,54 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +32−710=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+630=7,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 =A−90=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (62,04 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA =A−90=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 +14−170=6,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (39,81 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 1SA -23+200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 =2+140=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +37+510=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (45,83 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 6SA +110+1020=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA =5+90=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 2SA +2A+180=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (39,35 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2SA =2+120=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =9−420=5,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (47,69 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 =4+140=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 5 -35+150=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 =2+110=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (54,63 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 -19−100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 X -3K+500=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 X -1A+100=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 128,0 MP  =  59,26 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +2,89

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (59,26 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2SA +12−150=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 X -3K−500=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 =B+620=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (47,69 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +33−710=5,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +15+630=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 2SA -2B−200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (45,83 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 -1B−100=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +1B+140=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,54 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 6 =A+980=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+130=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA =8+400=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (62,04 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 =7+110=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 =10+140=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -12+50=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (39,35 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA +1A−120=5,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -19−100=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (54,63 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 5 =A+400=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA -18−100=6,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 +15+450=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Wachholz (49,54 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 =4+110=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 -12−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 6 +1A+1010=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (39,81 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+600=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -19+50=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 =8+110=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 113,0 MP  =  52,31 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,97

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (39,35 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2SA =4+120=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +3A+510=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (52,31 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +33−710=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+630=7,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2SA -2B−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (39,81 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +16+450=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 1SA -24+200=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA -16−50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (54,63 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 5 =4−400=6,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (45,83 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 +26+150=5,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 +14+130=6,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA +37+490=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (62,04 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2SA =2−120=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 -2B−100=5,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +17+650=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Wachholz (49,54 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 =5+110=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -16−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (59,26 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 =4+140=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 5 -35+150=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 =2+110=5,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,54 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2SA =D−120=5,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 5 -19−100=5,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 103,0 MP  =  47,69 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,25

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (45,83 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2SA +14+150=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Wachholz (49,54 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2SA +25−180=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 +14−170=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (47,69 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +16+450=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1SA -24+200=6,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA -16−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (39,35 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 +18+130=7,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA -15−100=6,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA +14+430=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (59,26 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 1SA -23+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 =2+140=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +37+510=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (54,63 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -2B−100=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 +18+140=5,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 =B+110=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (62,04 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 +32−230=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 =8+620=5,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestN 1SA =2+90=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,54 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA =9−600=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 -25−100=5,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +3A+200=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (52,31 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA =2+600=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -19+50=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 =8+110=5,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 86,0 MP  =  39,81 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,90 / −1,19

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (47,69 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2SA =4+120=6,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -1K+50=6,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +3A+510=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (54,63 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2SA =9−120=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +16+140=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,54 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2SA -17+100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 =7+110=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (39,81 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 +18+130=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA -15−100=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+430=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Wachholz (49,54 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -24−100=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 -17−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=5,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (52,31 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA +1A−120=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -19−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (59,26 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2SA =2+120=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =9−420=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (62,04 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 6 +1A+1010=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 -4A+400=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA +1A+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (45,83 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA +43−720=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -27−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 1SA =A+90=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 85,0 MP  =  39,35 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,52 / −0,19

Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Wachholz (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (54,63 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 6 +1A+1010=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestN 2SA =2+120=6,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA =6+400=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (39,81 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2SA +25−180=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 +14−170=6,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (59,26 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +32−710=5,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +15+630=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 =A−90=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (45,83 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -110+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 -17+50=6,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (39,35 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -24−100=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 -17−100=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,54 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2SA +18+150=6,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =9−420=5,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (47,69 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 =5+110=5,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -16−50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (52,31 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 =4+110=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 -12−50=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 6 +1A+1010=7,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (62,04 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 +16+130=7,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 5 -16−100=6,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 +36+510=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 107,0 MP  =  49,54 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: 52,22 / +6,39

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,54 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -24−100=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=5,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 =10+110=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (45,83 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 1SA +42+210=6,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA +1D−430=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 +2A+200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (54,63 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +210+130=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 X -210+300=6,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 6 +1B+1010=7,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (59,26 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA =A−90=6,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 +14−170=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=7,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (52,31 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 =7+110=5,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 =10+140=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -12+50=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (47,69 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2SA =2−120=5,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 -2B−100=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +17+650=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (39,81 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 +32−230=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 =8+620=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1SA =2+90=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (39,35 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 6 +1A+1010=5,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 -4A+400=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA +1A+430=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Wachholz (49,54 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 +16+130=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 5 -16−100=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 +36+510=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 134,0 MP  =  62,04 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,12