Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (68,00 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2SA =4+120=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 -49+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (49,58 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 =B−140=10,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestW 1SA -19+100=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (52,00 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (58,25 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +37+200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 -110+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (36,83 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =K+620=8,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 +2D−170=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Müller (46,75 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=7,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 +110−130=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (47,17 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 -2D+200=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 -14−100=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (51,58 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=5,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2SA +110+150=9,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (42,50 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA -29+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 =A+90=5,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. KruseFr. Voermans (39,67 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 1SA +1A−120=7,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestPassPass=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (46,58 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 =K−110=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 +12+650=8,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (52,75 %)12,4 MP  =  62,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 X -12+100=2,6 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA =K−600=9,8 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 135,4 MP  =  56,42 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,83

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (2)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Müller (46,75 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA +16+630=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4SA +12−460=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (68,00 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 -1B+100=1,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA +12+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (52,75 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 1SA =9+90=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 -1D+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. KruseFr. Voermans (39,67 %)14,8 MP  =  74,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=7,4 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 -14−50=7,4 MP+
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (36,83 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−150=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (51,58 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1SA +1A−120=3,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 X =K−790=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (49,58 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 -24+100=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (42,50 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=5,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1 =8+80=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (47,17 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (52,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +3B+710=10,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA -35−150=4,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,42 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 =K−110=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 +12+650=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (58,25 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA -13+100=7,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 -1B+50=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 111,8 MP  =  46,58 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,26

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (51,58 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+650=6,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdS 5 -4A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (42,50 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 X -3A−500=10,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (68,00 %)8,8 MP  =  44,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=7,4 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 -33+300=1,4 MP--
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Müller (46,75 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 +18+110=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 -39+150=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,42 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +37+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 -110+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (49,58 %)19,0 MP  =  95,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=10,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 1SA +2D+150=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (47,17 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 =K−110=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 6 -12−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. KruseFr. Voermans (39,67 %)19,0 MP  =  95,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA +38−690=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (52,00 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 -14+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (52,75 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=7,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA +12+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (36,83 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+100=7,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=5,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (46,58 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA -13+100=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 -1B+50=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 139,8 MP  =  58,25 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,08

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (58,25 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +1K+650=4,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestS 5 -4A−200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (47,17 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (52,00 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 =3+620=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (68,00 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA +16+630=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 5SA +1B−490=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (42,50 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 -1B+100=1,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =9+90=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (46,58 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 1SA +1A−120=7,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 X =K−790=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. KruseFr. Voermans (39,67 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,42 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=5,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 2SA +110+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (36,83 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdPassPass=3,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 =B−110=3,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Müller (46,75 %)8,8 MP  =  44,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=7,4 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 -39+300=1,4 MP--
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (52,75 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2SA -1B−50=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 -13−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (49,58 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 5 +1A−620=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 123,8 MP  =  51,58 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,18 / −0,23

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (5)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. KruseFr. Voermans (39,67 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -3A+150=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1 +18+110=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (51,58 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=7,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (36,83 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA =3−600=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 2SA -1A−50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (68,00 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 1SA -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +22+170=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (52,00 %)5,2 MP  =  26,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -3A+150=0,2 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 -19+100=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (58,25 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 =K−110=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 6 -12−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,42 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 -2D+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 -14−100=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (52,75 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+650=6,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 =3−140=7,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (46,58 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 -1K−50=7,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (49,58 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2SA -1B−50=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 -39+150=5,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (42,50 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 =6+620=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 -19+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Müller (46,75 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -2K−100=6,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -2B−200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 113,2 MP  =  47,17 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,75 / −1,29

Privatscore für Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (7)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (36,83 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=8,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 +15+650=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (52,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 -3A−150=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (46,58 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 1SA =9+90=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 -1D+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Müller (46,75 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 -27+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. KruseFr. Voermans (39,67 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 -1K−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 =8+620=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (68,00 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 1SA +15−120=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 2SA =6+120=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (49,58 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 1SA =A−90=4,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA =B+600=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (47,17 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +1K+650=4,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 =3−140=3,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (58,25 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=3,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA +12+120=8,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (42,50 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 -23−100=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 +310−170=4,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (51,58 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2SA -1B−50=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 -13−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,42 %)7,6 MP  =  38,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 X -12+100=7,4 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA =K−600=0,2 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 126,6 MP  =  52,75 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,22

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Müller (8)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (46,58 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+630=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4SA +12−460=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (49,58 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA +16−630=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA =7+90=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (36,83 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=8,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +1B+630=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (58,25 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 +18+110=8,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 -39+150=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (52,75 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 -27+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (42,50 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdPassPass=3,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2SA -34−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,42 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 +110−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (68,00 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +1B+650=4,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 =7−140=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. KruseFr. Voermans (39,67 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +14−140=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 +15+650=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (51,58 %)11,2 MP  =  56,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=2,6 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 -39+300=8,6 MP++
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (52,00 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=5,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 -12−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (47,17 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -2K−100=4,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -2B−200=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 112,2 MP  =  46,75 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,71 / 45,53

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (9)

Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (58,25 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 X -3A−500=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. KruseFr. Voermans (39,67 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 +1B+170=10,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 -16+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (49,58 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +1B−140=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 =4+620=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (51,58 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 -1B+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =9+90=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Müller (46,75 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestPassPass=7,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestS 2SA -34−300=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (52,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 -15−50=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 -39+150=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (46,58 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=5,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestN 1 =8+80=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (68,00 %)1,0 MP  =  5,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 =4+140=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,42 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA -29+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 =A+90=5,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (52,75 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 -23−100=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 +310−170=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (47,17 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 =6+620=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 -19+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (36,83 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 =B−110=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 102,0 MP  =  42,50 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,38

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (10)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (49,58 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 =3−110=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 1SA =9+90=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (52,75 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 -3A−150=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (51,58 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 =3+620=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,42 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=7,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. KruseFr. Voermans (39,67 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2SA -16+100=7,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 -23+100=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (47,17 %)14,8 MP  =  74,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -3A+150=9,8 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 -19+100=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (42,50 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 -15−50=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 -39+150=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (36,83 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=3,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA +12+120=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (58,25 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 -14+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (68,00 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 +28−150=3,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (46,58 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +3B+710=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA -35−150=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Müller (46,75 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=5,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 -12−50=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 124,8 MP  =  52,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,41 / +0,52

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (11)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (52,75 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 +15+650=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. KruseFr. Voermans (39,67 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA -24−100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 -39+150=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Müller (46,75 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +1B+630=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (47,17 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−600=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2SA -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (46,58 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 +2A−150=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,42 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =K+620=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 +2D−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (52,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=7,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA +12+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (49,58 %)7,4 MP  =  37,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =A40-%=3,7 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 -2440-%=3,7 MP-
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (51,58 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestPassPass=7,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 =B−110=7,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (68,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=5,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestN 1 +28+140=4,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (58,25 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 -2A+100=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=5,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (42,50 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 =B−110=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 88,4 MP  =  36,83 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,74 / −0,72

Privatscore für Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (12)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (52,00 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 =3−110=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 1SA =9+90=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Müller (46,75 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA +16−630=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA =7+90=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,42 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 =B−140=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1SA -19+100=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (42,50 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +1B−140=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 =4+620=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (58,25 %)1,0 MP  =  5,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestS 1SA +2D+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (46,58 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 -24+100=7,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (52,75 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1SA =A−90=6,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA =B+600=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (36,83 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =A40-%=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 -2440-%=4,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. KruseFr. Voermans (39,67 %)19,0 MP  =  95,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+650=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 X -15+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (47,17 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2SA -1B−50=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 -39+150=5,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (68,00 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 +19+170=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 -12−50=7,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (51,58 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 5 +1A−620=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 119,0 MP  =  49,58 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,19

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. Voermans (13)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (47,17 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -3A+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 1 +18+110=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (36,83 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA -24−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 -39+150=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (42,50 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 +1B+170=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 -16+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (46,58 %)5,2 MP  =  26,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=2,6 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 -14−50=2,6 MP-
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (52,00 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2SA -16+100=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 -23+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (52,75 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 -1K−50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 =8+620=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (51,58 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 -1D+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (58,25 %)1,0 MP  =  5,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA +38−690=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Müller (46,75 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +14−140=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 +15+650=8,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (49,58 %)1,0 MP  =  5,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +1B+650=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 X -15+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,42 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1SA +1A−120=3,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdPassPass=4,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (68,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1 +1B+110=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 =D−110=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 95,2 MP  =  39,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,60 / 35,84

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,42 %)20,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2SA =4+120=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 -49+200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (46,58 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 -1B+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA +12+120=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (58,25 %)11,2 MP  =  56,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=2,6 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 -33+300=8,6 MP++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (51,58 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+630=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5SA +1B−490=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (47,17 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1SA -2A+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +22+170=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (52,75 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 1SA +15−120=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2SA =6+120=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Müller (46,75 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+650=6,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 =7−140=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (42,50 %)19,0 MP  =  95,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 =4+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=9,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (52,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=7,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 +28−150=7,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (36,83 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=5,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1 +28+140=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (49,58 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 +19+170=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 -12−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. KruseFr. Voermans (39,67 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1 +1B+110=8,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 =D−110=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 163,2 MP  =  68,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,38