Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. KönigHr. Mirsberger (46,67 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 1Ost-West−140=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-West+790=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-West+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,39 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 4Ost-West+140=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-West−300=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-West+420=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,94 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Nord-Süd−630=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-Süd+200=3,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-Süd+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (59,44 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Nord-Süd+150=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-Süd+460=8,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-Süd−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (40,83 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 22Ost-West−110=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-West+100=7,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-West−420=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (33,33 %)29,0 MP  =  96,67 %
Board 28Nord-Süd+50=10,0 MP+++
Board 29Nord-Süd+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 30Nord-Süd+520=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 37Ost-West+50=2,0 MP--
Board 38Ost-West+100=4,0 MP
Board 39Ost-West+100=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. KrausFr. Müller (45,83 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 31Nord-Süd+660=9,0 MP+++
Board 32Nord-Süd+980=10,0 MP+++
Board 33Nord-Süd+430=4,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. JürgensFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (53,61 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 19Nord-Süd−250=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-Süd+630=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-Süd+50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,67 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 13Ost-West−660=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-West−460=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-West−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,83 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Nord-Süd+450=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-Süd−150=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-Süd−130=3,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,56 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 7Ost-West+300=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-West+100=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-West+110=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 194,0 MP  =  53,89 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,19 / +0,30

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (2)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (33,33 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Ost-West+120=8,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-West+480=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-West−90=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. KönigHr. Mirsberger (46,67 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-West−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-West−130=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-West+170=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,56 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 37Ost-West−100=7,0 MP+
Board 38Ost-West−50=9,0 MP+++
Board 39Ost-West+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,67 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Ost-West+110=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-West−110=5,0 MP
Board 9Ost-West+90=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (40,83 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 28Nord-Süd−140=7,0 MP+
Board 29Nord-Süd−120=2,0 MP--
Board 30Nord-Süd+270=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. KrausFr. Müller (45,83 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 13Nord-Süd−620=7,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-Süd−460=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-Süd+650=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,39 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 25Ost-West−690=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-West+300=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-West−50=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. JürgensFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (53,61 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 31Nord-Süd+150=4,0 MP
Board 32Nord-Süd+510=5,0 MP
Board 33Nord-Süd+450=7,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (50,00 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 34Nord-Süd−430=1,0 MP---
Board 35Nord-Süd−300=0,0 MP---
Board 36Nord-Süd+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,94 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 22Nord-Süd+140=9,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-Süd+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-Süd−140=5,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (53,89 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Ost-West+450=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-West−150=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-West−130=7,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (59,44 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Nord-Süd−500=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-Süd+650=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-Süd−140=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 183,0 MP  =  50,83 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,44

Privatscore für Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. KrausFr. Müller (45,83 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 22Nord-Süd−50=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-Süd+140=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-Süd+50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. JürgensFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (53,61 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Ost-West−620=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-West−460=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-West−200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. KönigHr. Mirsberger (46,67 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Ost-West−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-West−140=8,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-West+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (33,33 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 1Ost-West−80=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-West−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-West−90=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (53,89 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Ost-West+150=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-West+460=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-West−110=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,39 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 31Nord-Süd+620=6,0 MP
Board 32Nord-Süd+510=5,0 MP
Board 33Nord-Süd−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-Süd+450=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-Süd−180=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-Süd+50=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,67 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 28Ost-West−170=6,0 MP
Board 29Ost-West−110=5,0 MP
Board 30Ost-West+460=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,94 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 34Nord-Süd−150=4,0 MP
Board 35Nord-Süd+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 36Nord-Süd+200=7,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,56 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 4Ost-West−140=8,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-West−430=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-West−50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (40,83 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Nord-Süd−600=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-Süd+200=3,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-Süd−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,83 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Ost-West−500=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-West+650=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-West−140=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 214,0 MP  =  59,44 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +10,62 / +6,87

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Müller (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (59,44 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 22Ost-West−50=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-West+140=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-West+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (50,00 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 25Nord-Süd−620=8,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-Süd+200=3,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-Süd+110=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,94 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 16Ost-West+650=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-West−130=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-West+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. KönigHr. Mirsberger (46,67 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Ost-West+150=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-West+430=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-West−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. JürgensFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (53,61 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Ost-West+110=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-West−400=8,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-West+200=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,83 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 13Ost-West−620=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-West−460=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-West+650=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,67 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 34Nord-Süd+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 35Nord-Süd+100=4,0 MP
Board 36Nord-Süd+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (53,89 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 31Ost-West+660=1,0 MP---
Board 32Ost-West+980=0,0 MP---
Board 33Ost-West+430=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (40,83 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 37Nord-Süd−100=3,0 MP-
Board 38Nord-Süd+100=6,0 MP
Board 39Nord-Süd−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (33,33 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 7Ost-West−100=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-West−110=5,0 MP
Board 9Ost-West−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,56 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Nord-Süd−50=7,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-Süd+620=7,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-Süd−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,39 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 28Nord-Süd−140=7,0 MP+
Board 29Nord-Süd+100=8,0 MP++
Board 30Nord-Süd+460=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 165,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,02 / +0,05

Privatscore für Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (5)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,67 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 31Nord-Süd−100=0,0 MP---
Board 32Nord-Süd+450=0,0 MP---
Board 33Nord-Süd+450=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. KrausFr. Müller (45,83 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 25Ost-West−620=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-West+200=7,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-West+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (40,83 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 19Ost-West−680=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-West+620=7,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-West−170=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. KönigHr. Mirsberger (46,67 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Ost-West−620=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-West−460=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-West+620=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,94 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-West+110=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-West+100=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-West−150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (59,44 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-West+450=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-West−180=7,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-West+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (53,89 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 37Nord-Süd+50=8,0 MP++
Board 38Nord-Süd+100=6,0 MP
Board 39Nord-Süd+100=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,56 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 22Nord-Süd−110=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-Süd−100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-Süd−420=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,83 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 34Ost-West−430=9,0 MP+++
Board 35Ost-West−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 36Ost-West+100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,39 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Nord-Süd+90=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-Süd+250=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-Süd−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. JürgensFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (53,61 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Ost-West+180=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-West+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-West+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (33,33 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Nord-Süd+110=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-Süd+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-Süd+420=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 180,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,49

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (7)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (40,83 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 16Ost-West+450=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-West−180=7,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-West−190=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,94 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-Süd+90=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-Süd+430=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-Süd−90=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,83 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 37Nord-Süd−100=3,0 MP-
Board 38Nord-Süd−50=1,0 MP---
Board 39Nord-Süd+110=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (33,33 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 34Nord-Süd+50=6,0 MP
Board 35Nord-Süd−140=2,0 MP--
Board 36Nord-Süd+200=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,67 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 25Ost-West−720=9,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-West+300=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-West+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. KönigHr. Mirsberger (46,67 %)29,0 MP  =  96,67 %
Board 19Ost-West−680=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-West−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-West−180=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,39 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Ost-West−620=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-West−990=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-West+620=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (50,00 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 22Ost-West−110=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-West−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-West−420=9,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (59,44 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 4Nord-Süd−140=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-Süd−430=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-Süd−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. JürgensFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (53,61 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 28Nord-Süd−420=1,0 MP---
Board 29Nord-Süd−110=5,0 MP
Board 30Nord-Süd+460=4,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. KrausFr. Müller (45,83 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Ost-West−50=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-West+620=3,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-West−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (53,89 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 7Nord-Süd+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-Süd+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-Süd+110=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 200,0 MP  =  55,56 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,06

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (8)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,83 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Nord-Süd+120=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-Süd+480=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-Süd−90=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,39 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Ost-West+110=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-West+620=7,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-West−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (40,83 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Nord-Süd−650=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-Süd−460=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-Süd+620=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (59,44 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 1Nord-Süd−80=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-Süd−200=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-Süd−90=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,56 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 34Ost-West+50=4,0 MP
Board 35Ost-West−140=8,0 MP++
Board 36Ost-West+200=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. JürgensFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (53,61 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 37Nord-Süd−100=3,0 MP-
Board 38Nord-Süd+100=6,0 MP
Board 39Nord-Süd+110=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (53,89 %)1,0 MP  =  3,33 %
Board 28Ost-West+50=0,0 MP---
Board 29Ost-West+140=0,0 MP---
Board 30Ost-West+520=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. KönigHr. Mirsberger (46,67 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 22Ost-West+140=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-West+200=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-West+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,67 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Ost-West+450=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-West−50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-West−130=7,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. KrausFr. Müller (45,83 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 7Nord-Süd−100=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-Süd−110=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-Süd−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,94 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 31Nord-Süd+130=2,0 MP--
Board 32Nord-Süd+510=5,0 MP
Board 33Nord-Süd−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (50,00 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Ost-West+110=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-West+150=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-West+420=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 120,0 MP  =  33,33 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −2,08 / −1,06

Privatscore für Fr. JürgensFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (9)

Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (59,44 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Nord-Süd−620=7,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-Süd−460=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-Süd−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,67 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-West−110=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-West+100=7,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-West−140=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,39 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Nord-Süd+450=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-Süd−500=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-Süd+50=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. KrausFr. Müller (45,83 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Nord-Süd+110=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-Süd−400=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-Süd+200=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (33,33 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 37Ost-West−100=7,0 MP+
Board 38Ost-West+100=4,0 MP
Board 39Ost-West+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,94 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Nord-Süd−140=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-Süd+620=7,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-Süd+140=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,83 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 31Ost-West+150=6,0 MP
Board 32Ost-West+510=5,0 MP
Board 33Ost-West+450=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. KönigHr. Mirsberger (46,67 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Ost-West−720=9,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-West+200=7,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-West−140=9,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (53,89 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 19Ost-West−250=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-West+630=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-West+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,56 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 28Ost-West−420=9,0 MP+++
Board 29Ost-West−110=5,0 MP
Board 30Ost-West+460=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Nord-Süd+180=8,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-Süd+150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-Süd+50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (40,83 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 34Nord-Süd+100=8,0 MP++
Board 35Nord-Süd+130=6,0 MP
Board 36Nord-Süd+200=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 193,0 MP  =  53,61 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +10,53 / +4,62

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (10)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,39 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 37Nord-Süd−100=3,0 MP-
Board 38Nord-Süd+400=10,0 MP+++
Board 39Nord-Süd+100=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,56 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-West+90=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-West+430=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-West−90=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. KrausFr. Müller (45,83 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 16Nord-Süd+650=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-Süd−130=8,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-Süd+50=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (53,89 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Ost-West−630=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-West+200=7,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-West+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,67 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 19Nord-Süd−230=8,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-Süd+650=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-Süd−140=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-Süd+110=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-Süd+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-Süd−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. JürgensFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (53,61 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Ost-West−140=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-West+620=3,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-West+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (40,83 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Nord-Süd+110=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-Süd−140=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-Süd+230=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (59,44 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 34Ost-West−150=6,0 MP
Board 35Ost-West+200=1,0 MP---
Board 36Ost-West+200=3,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. KönigHr. Mirsberger (46,67 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 28Ost-West−420=9,0 MP+++
Board 29Ost-West−180=10,0 MP+++
Board 30Ost-West+520=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,83 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 22Ost-West+140=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-West+200=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-West−140=5,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (33,33 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 31Ost-West+130=8,0 MP++
Board 32Ost-West+510=5,0 MP
Board 33Ost-West−150=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 205,0 MP  =  56,94 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,37 / +0,46

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (11)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,56 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 16Nord-Süd+450=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-Süd−180=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-Süd−190=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,67 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Nord-Süd−50=7,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-Süd+600=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-Süd+80=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (33,33 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Ost-West−650=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-West−460=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-West+620=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (50,00 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 19Nord-Süd−680=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-Süd+620=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-Süd−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,83 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 28Ost-West−140=3,0 MP-
Board 29Ost-West−120=8,0 MP++
Board 30Ost-West+270=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (53,89 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 22Nord-Süd−110=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-Süd+100=3,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-Süd−420=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,94 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Ost-West+110=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-West−140=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-West+230=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,39 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-Süd+110=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-Süd−180=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-Süd+80=4,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. KrausFr. Müller (45,83 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 37Ost-West−100=7,0 MP+
Board 38Ost-West+100=4,0 MP
Board 39Ost-West−130=10,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. KönigHr. Mirsberger (46,67 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 31Ost-West+660=1,0 MP---
Board 32Ost-West+510=5,0 MP
Board 33Ost-West+980=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (59,44 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Ost-West−600=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-West+200=7,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-West−140=9,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. JürgensFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (53,61 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 34Ost-West+100=2,0 MP--
Board 35Ost-West+130=4,0 MP
Board 36Ost-West+200=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 147,0 MP  =  40,83 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,89

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (12)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,94 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 37Ost-West−100=7,0 MP+
Board 38Ost-West+400=0,0 MP---
Board 39Ost-West+100=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (33,33 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Nord-Süd+110=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-Süd+620=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-Süd−110=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (53,89 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 4Nord-Süd+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-Süd−300=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-Süd+420=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. JürgensFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (53,61 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Ost-West+450=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-West−500=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-West+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (59,44 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 31Ost-West+620=4,0 MP
Board 32Ost-West+510=5,0 MP
Board 33Ost-West−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,83 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 25Nord-Süd−690=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-Süd+300=9,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-Süd−50=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,56 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Nord-Süd−620=7,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-Süd−990=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-Süd+620=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (40,83 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-West+110=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-West−180=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-West+80=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,67 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-Süd+600=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-Süd+430=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-Süd−90=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Ost-West+90=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-West+250=8,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-West−150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. KönigHr. Mirsberger (46,67 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 34Ost-West−430=9,0 MP+++
Board 35Ost-West+200=1,0 MP---
Board 36Ost-West+200=3,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. KrausFr. Müller (45,83 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 28Ost-West−140=3,0 MP-
Board 29Ost-West+100=2,0 MP--
Board 30Ost-West+460=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 203,0 MP  =  56,39 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,63

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (13)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (50,00 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 31Ost-West−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 32Ost-West+450=10,0 MP+++
Board 33Ost-West+450=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (40,83 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Ost-West−50=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-West+600=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-West+80=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. JürgensFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (53,61 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-Süd−110=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-Süd+100=3,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-Süd−140=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,83 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Nord-Süd+110=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-Süd−110=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-Süd+90=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,94 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 19Ost-West−230=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-West+650=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-West−140=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,56 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 25Nord-Süd−720=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-Süd+300=9,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-Süd+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. KrausFr. Müller (45,83 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 34Ost-West+140=0,0 MP---
Board 35Ost-West+100=6,0 MP
Board 36Ost-West+100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (59,44 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 28Nord-Süd−170=4,0 MP
Board 29Nord-Süd−110=5,0 MP
Board 30Nord-Süd+460=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (33,33 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Nord-Süd+450=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-Süd−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-Süd−130=3,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,39 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-West+600=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-West+430=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-West−90=4,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (53,89 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 13Nord-Süd−660=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-Süd−460=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-Süd−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. KönigHr. Mirsberger (46,67 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 37Ost-West+180=0,0 MP---
Board 38Ost-West−50=9,0 MP+++
Board 39Ost-West+90=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 168,0 MP  =  46,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,21 / −0,26

Privatscore für Fr. KönigHr. Mirsberger (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (53,89 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 1Nord-Süd−140=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-Süd+790=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-Süd+110=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,83 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-Süd−200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-Süd−130=8,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-Süd+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (59,44 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Nord-Süd−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-Süd−140=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-Süd+140=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. KrausFr. Müller (45,83 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Nord-Süd+150=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-Süd+430=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-Süd−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (50,00 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Nord-Süd−620=7,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-Süd−460=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-Süd+620=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,56 %)1,0 MP  =  3,33 %
Board 19Nord-Süd−680=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-Süd−100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-Süd−180=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (33,33 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 22Nord-Süd+140=9,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-Süd+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-Süd+50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. JürgensFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (53,61 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Nord-Süd−720=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-Süd+200=3,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-Süd−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,94 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 28Nord-Süd−420=1,0 MP---
Board 29Nord-Süd−180=0,0 MP---
Board 30Nord-Süd+520=9,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (40,83 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 31Nord-Süd+660=9,0 MP+++
Board 32Nord-Süd+510=5,0 MP
Board 33Nord-Süd+980=10,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,39 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 34Nord-Süd−430=1,0 MP---
Board 35Nord-Süd+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 36Nord-Süd+200=7,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,67 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 37Nord-Süd+180=10,0 MP+++
Board 38Nord-Süd−50=1,0 MP---
Board 39Nord-Süd+90=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 168,0 MP  =  46,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: 37,51 / −0,89