Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (53,21 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 -14−50=9,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 +23+170=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,81 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =9−620=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 1SA +62+270=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,13 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +13+110=2,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestS 1SA +12+120=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. KobusFr. Stoszek (64,74 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =6−420=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +13−450=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Hinz (57,37 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 -36−300=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 +1B+110=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (46,15 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 1SA +17+120=8,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestW 6 +12−1460=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,13 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+100=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,71 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1SA +1D+120=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 2SA -14−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (42,63 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 1SA +110+120=2,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 +32−190=12,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (40,38 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 -13+100=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 X =D+590=12,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (47,44 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 -35+300=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (48,72 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 =4−140=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 -1B+50=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (44,87 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 1SA +310−180=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +2A−680=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 152,0 MP  =  48,72 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,30

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (2)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,13 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 =3−110=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 +1A+110=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (53,21 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 1 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 =4+110=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (44,87 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1SA =4+90=9,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA -19−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (47,44 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 +15−130=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +2A−680=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (46,15 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 -1D+100=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (42,63 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA +110+120=12,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2SA -22+200=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,13 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA -110+50=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (40,38 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2SA +23+180=4,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdO 5 +22−640=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,81 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA -12+50=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,71 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=8,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+460=12,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. KobusFr. Stoszek (64,74 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−100=1,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdW 6 +14−1460=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (48,72 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 =4−140=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 -1B+50=5,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Hinz (57,37 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 +18−140=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 152,0 MP  =  48,72 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,26

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Hinz (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (42,63 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA =B+600=8,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +32−710=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (40,38 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 -2K−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA -32+300=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (53,21 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2SA +2D−180=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 5 -3A−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,13 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 +110+170=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (48,72 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 -36−300=11,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 +1B+110=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,13 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+600=7,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 +2B−680=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,71 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -26+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 1SA -1D+50=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (47,44 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -3A−150=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. KobusFr. Stoszek (64,74 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +16−650=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2SA -23−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (44,87 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA +24−150=9,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 -2D−200=9,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,81 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1SA +13+120=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA -14−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (46,15 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =6−420=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA -26+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (48,72 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 +18−140=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 179,0 MP  =  57,37 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,58

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Hinz (57,37 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA =B+600=4,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +32−710=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,71 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =6−420=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA -18+50=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. KobusFr. Stoszek (64,74 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 =4−140=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 1SA -1D+50=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (53,21 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 =3−110=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 -2K+100=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (40,38 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestS 1SA -23−200=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (48,72 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA +110+120=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestW 2SA -22+200=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (47,44 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 =7−620=8,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2SA =8+120=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,81 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 -110+100=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 =5+420=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (48,72 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 1SA +110+120=10,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 +32−190=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (46,15 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1SA -1D−50=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 =3+110=10,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,13 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 +16−130=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (44,87 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 =4+90=8,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 -110−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,13 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=10,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 =9−140=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 133,0 MP  =  42,63 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,35

Privatscore für Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (5)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (47,44 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA -23−200=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA +33−690=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (42,63 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =6−420=10,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA -18+50=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,81 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 -13+100=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 =5−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (46,15 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 -23+200=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 X -1K−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (53,21 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 =4+110=2,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA -12+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. KobusFr. Stoszek (64,74 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -12+50=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 6 -44−200=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Hinz (57,37 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -26+100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 1SA -1D+50=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (48,72 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1SA +1D+120=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2SA -14−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (44,87 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA =7+600=8,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +22−680=12,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (48,72 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA +25+460=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,13 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA -1B−50=3,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 X =A+790=12,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (40,38 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -3A−300=11,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 2SA =6+120=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,13 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2SA +25−180=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdS 1SA -22−200=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 127,0 MP  =  40,71 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,44

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Meier (6)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (40,38 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+50=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (48,72 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =9−620=8,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 1SA +62+270=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,71 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 -13+100=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 =5−140=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (44,87 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+600=7,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA +33−690=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,13 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA =D+600=4,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestW 6 +1B−1460=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (53,21 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 =8−140=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 1SA -1D+50=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (46,15 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 =3−110=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 =2+90=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (42,63 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 -110+100=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 =5+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (48,72 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA -12+50=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,13 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 =3−140=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =2−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Hinz (57,37 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1SA +13+120=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA -14−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (47,44 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2SA +14−150=3,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 =2+110=9,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. KobusFr. Stoszek (64,74 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 -1K−50=6,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA -12+100=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 171,0 MP  =  54,81 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,36

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (7)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (46,15 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -14+50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 -13+50=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. KobusFr. Stoszek (64,74 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 =3−110=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 5 X -4B−800=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (48,72 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1SA =4+90=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA -19−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,81 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA =3+600=5,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA +33−690=11,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,13 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA -43−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (47,44 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 +2B−170=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA -18+50=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (53,21 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=10,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 X =A−510=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,13 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2SA -27−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA -16+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,71 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA =7+600=4,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +22−680=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Hinz (57,37 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA +24−150=3,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 -2D−200=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (40,38 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 X -13+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (42,63 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 =4+90=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 -110−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (48,72 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1SA +310−180=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−680=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 140,0 MP  =  44,87 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,59

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (8)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (48,72 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 =3−110=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+110=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,13 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 -3K+300=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 +1K+170=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (46,15 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 -1K−50=6,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 =5+110=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Hinz (57,37 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 +110+170=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (44,87 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA -43−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (40,38 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 =7+90=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA =9+600=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (48,72 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 -1D+100=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (53,21 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =K+620=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +35−710=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (47,44 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 -18+50=5,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,81 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 =3−140=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =2−420=10,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (42,63 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 +16−130=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. KobusFr. Stoszek (64,74 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+630=10,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 5 +27−640=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,71 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 2SA +25−180=12,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestS 1SA -22−200=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 172,0 MP  =  55,13 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,27

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (9)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,81 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 5 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Hinz (57,37 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 -2K−100=1,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA -32+300=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (47,44 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA -17−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +38−710=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,13 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =4−420=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 =K−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (42,63 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=10,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 1SA -23−200=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,13 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 =7+90=9,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA =9+600=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. KobusFr. Stoszek (64,74 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 =5+110=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 -110−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (48,72 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2SA +23+180=8,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestO 5 +22−640=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (53,21 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA =2−400=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA -210+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (48,72 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 -13+100=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 X =D+590=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (44,87 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 X -13+200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,71 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -3A−300=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2SA =6+120=12,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (46,15 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 =8−620=8,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2SA =2+120=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 126,0 MP  =  40,38 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,98

Privatscore für Fr. KobusFr. Stoszek (10)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,13 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +28+460=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (44,87 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 =3−110=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 5 X -4B−800=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (42,63 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 =4−140=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 1SA -1D+50=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (48,72 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =6−420=10,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +13−450=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (47,44 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 -310+300=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,71 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -12+50=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 6 -44−200=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (40,38 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 =5+110=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 -110−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (46,15 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 =D+110=10,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 -2D−200=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Hinz (57,37 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +16−650=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 2SA -23−100=9,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (53,21 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -34−150=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=9,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (48,72 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA -15−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestW 6 +14−1460=10,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,13 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +13+630=2,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestO 5 +27−640=5,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,81 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 -1K−50=6,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA -12+100=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 202,0 MP  =  64,74 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,11

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (11)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (44,87 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -14+50=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 -13+50=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (47,44 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 X -2A+300=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 -110−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,13 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 -1K−50=6,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 =5+110=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,71 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 -23+200=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 X -1K−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (48,72 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 -1D+100=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (48,72 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 1SA +17+120=4,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdW 6 +12−1460=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,81 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 =3−110=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 =2+90=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. KobusFr. Stoszek (64,74 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 =D+110=2,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 -2D−200=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,13 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -16+50=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 5 +1A−680=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (42,63 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1SA -1D−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 =3+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (53,21 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +23+660=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestO 5 +13−620=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Hinz (57,37 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =6−420=10,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA -26+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (40,38 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 =8−620=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 2SA =2+120=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 144,0 MP  =  46,15 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,39

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (12)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. KobusFr. Stoszek (64,74 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +28+460=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 -1D−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,13 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 -3K+300=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+170=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (48,72 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +13+110=10,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 1SA +12+120=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (40,38 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =4−420=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 =K−110=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,81 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA =D+600=8,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdW 6 +1B−1460=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Hinz (57,37 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA =3+600=5,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 +2B−680=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (48,72 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=9,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA -110+50=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (44,87 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2SA -27−100=1,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA -16+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (46,15 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -16+50=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 5 +1A−680=10,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (47,44 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 -13+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,71 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA -1B−50=9,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 X =A+790=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (53,21 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 =10−620=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA -2B−100=9,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (42,63 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 =9−140=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 172,0 MP  =  55,13 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,06

Privatscore für Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (13)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,71 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA -23−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA +33−690=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (46,15 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 X -2A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 -110−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (40,38 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA -17−100=1,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +38−710=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (48,72 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 +15−130=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−680=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. KobusFr. Stoszek (64,74 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 -310+300=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -1K−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (44,87 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 +2B−170=9,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA -18+50=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (42,63 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 =7−620=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 2SA =8+120=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Hinz (57,37 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -3A−150=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,13 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 -18+50=7,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,13 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 -13+100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (48,72 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 -35+300=11,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,81 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2SA +14−150=9,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 =2+110=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (53,21 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1SA +23+150=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA -14−100=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 148,0 MP  =  47,44 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,28

Privatscore für Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (48,72 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 -14−50=3,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 +23+170=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (48,72 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 =4+110=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Hinz (57,37 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2SA +2D−180=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 5 -3A−150=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (42,63 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 =3−110=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 -2K+100=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,71 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 =4+110=10,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA -12+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,81 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 =8−140=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 1SA -1D+50=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (44,87 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 X =A−510=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,13 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =K+620=12,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +35−710=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (40,38 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−400=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA -210+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. KobusFr. Stoszek (64,74 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -34−150=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (46,15 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+660=12,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 5 +13−620=10,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,13 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 =10−620=8,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA -2B−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (47,44 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1SA +23+150=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA -14−100=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 166,0 MP  =  53,21 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,08