Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (51,10 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 +110−140=8,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +25+680=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,80 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 +15+650=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (45,06 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -24+100=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +310+200=11,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (49,18 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -13+100=5,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA -12−100=9,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (56,04 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 -2A+100=6,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestPassPass=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (43,96 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 -14−100=5,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA -12+50=11,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. PflesserHr. Röhl (40,93 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 +16−110=5,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 -12+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stoszek (58,52 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 =2+140=10,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 +1B−130=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (47,80 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2SA -15−50=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 +1B+650=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,42 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 +26+130=11,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 +14−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (48,63 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 =8−110=8,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -12−50=10,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. JöhnkFr. Seeler (45,33 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 5 -12+50=14,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA -1D+100=11,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (62,36 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA -48−400=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -39−150=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 158,0 MP  =  43,41 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,15

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (2)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (56,04 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−430=8,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2SA =4−120=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (51,10 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 +110−140=13,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 +25+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. PflesserHr. Röhl (40,93 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 1SA +2A−150=13,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,42 %)1,0 MP  =  3,57 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 =3+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (62,36 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +1A−110=8,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -28−100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,41 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 -14−100=9,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA -12+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,80 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1SA =5−90=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 =2−110=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. JöhnkFr. Seeler (45,33 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -29−100=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 +12+650=11,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (49,18 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 1SA +13+120=1,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 +110+130=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (47,80 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 =5−140=2,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,95 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 +110−170=3,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 =6+620=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (48,63 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +15+140=4,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 =8−110=11,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,53 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =3−420=8,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -14−100=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 160,0 MP  =  43,96 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,14

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (3)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (45,06 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+650=10,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,41 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=8,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 +15+650=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (51,10 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +1A−110=8,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. JöhnkFr. Seeler (45,33 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 =B+140=2,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestPassPass=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,95 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +29−460=12,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA +13−120=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (56,04 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 -2A+200=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 1 X =A+160=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (43,96 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1SA =5−90=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 =2−110=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. PflesserHr. Röhl (40,93 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 =10−110=11,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +16+650=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,53 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−200=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -24−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (62,36 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -3A+150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 +18+650=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (47,80 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -15−100=9,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA -17+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stoszek (58,52 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -110+100=9,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=8,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (48,63 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 =6−110=9,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA =7+600=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 174,0 MP  =  47,80 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,13

Privatscore für Fr. PflesserHr. Röhl (4)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (48,63 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -24+100=11,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +23+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,42 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (43,96 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 1SA +2A−150=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (51,10 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 =7−110=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,53 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 =2+110=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 2SA +12−150=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stoszek (58,52 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =9−420=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =7+620=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,41 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 +16−110=9,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 -12+100=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,80 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 =10−110=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +16+650=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. JöhnkFr. Seeler (45,33 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -210+200=14,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA -22−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (45,06 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +19−430=8,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 1SA +14−120=4,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (56,04 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +3D−200=8,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 -22−100=10,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (47,80 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 -1K+100=9,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 -17−100=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (49,18 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -12−50=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 149,0 MP  =  40,93 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,62

Privatscore für Fr. JöhnkFr. Seeler (5)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (62,36 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +15+140=4,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 X +12−570=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (48,63 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 -12−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,95 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 -15−100=5,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 5 -12+50=11,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,80 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 =B+140=12,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdPassPass=10,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (51,10 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 1SA +13+120=1,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA =6+600=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (45,06 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=12,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 -14+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (49,18 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 -1B−50=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 +210+200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (43,96 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -29−100=8,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 +12+650=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. PflesserHr. Röhl (40,93 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -210+200=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA -22−200=13,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,53 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 5 -1D+50=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+400=12,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,42 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 5 +1A−420=8,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -310+150=10,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,41 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 5 -12+50=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA -1D+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (47,80 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 +39−200=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 6 =A+1430=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 165,0 MP  =  45,33 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,13

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Meier (6)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (47,80 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA -16+100=9,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 +15+130=11,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (56,04 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2SA -19−50=10,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -26−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (48,63 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−430=8,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2SA +13−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stoszek (58,52 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 1SA +310+180=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -14+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. PflesserHr. Röhl (40,93 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 =2+110=10,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2SA +12−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (51,10 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -14+50=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 +110+650=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,42 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 =10−110=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +25+680=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (62,36 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=8,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestPassPass=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,80 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 +2A−200=8,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -24−100=10,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. JöhnkFr. Seeler (45,33 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 5 -1D+50=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA =2+400=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (45,06 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 =5−130=7,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,95 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 =4−140=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 +110+650=10,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (43,96 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =3−420=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -14−100=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 173,0 MP  =  47,53 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,26

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (7)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,80 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=8,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 +1B+650=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (47,80 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 -15−100=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -12−50=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,41 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -24+100=11,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +310+200=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (48,63 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +1K−450=12,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 =10−140=10,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (49,18 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 =10−110=11,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 =2+620=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. JöhnkFr. Seeler (45,33 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 -14+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (51,10 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +32−200=8,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 -29−100=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,95 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 =10−110=10,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 +12+130=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (56,04 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA X +17+380=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 =4−90=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. PflesserHr. Röhl (40,93 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +19−430=6,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 1SA +14−120=10,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,53 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 =5−130=7,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,42 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 =6−110=5,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 -26−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stoszek (58,52 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 -1B−100=4,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 164,0 MP  =  45,06 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,58

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (8)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (49,18 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -42−400=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 -1B+50=11,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. PflesserHr. Röhl (40,93 %)28,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=14,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (47,80 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 -1B−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 -3A−150=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (43,96 %)27,0 MP  =  96,43 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=13,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 =3+110=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (48,63 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 -1D+100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 +110+650=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (62,36 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -110+100=9,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,53 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 =10−110=11,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +25+680=11,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (51,10 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +26−460=12,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA -13+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stoszek (58,52 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=8,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 =2+420=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,41 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 +26+130=3,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 +14−140=14,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. JöhnkFr. Seeler (45,33 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 5 +1A−420=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -310+150=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (45,06 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 =6−110=9,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 -26−200=13,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,95 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =4−130=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 +27+200=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 209,0 MP  =  57,42 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,36

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (9)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stoszek (58,52 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−200=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 -13−50=10,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (62,36 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1 +1A+110=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 -14+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. JöhnkFr. Seeler (45,33 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 -15−100=9,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 5 -12+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (47,80 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 =6−110=9,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 =2+130=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,80 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +29−460=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA +13−120=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (48,63 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=4,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 =7−140=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (56,04 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA =A−400=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 =2+140=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (45,06 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 =10−110=4,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 +12+130=11,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (51,10 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =7−420=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =9−420=14,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (49,18 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 -2K+200=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 X =8−510=12,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (43,96 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 +110−170=11,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 =6+620=13,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,53 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 =4−140=10,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 +110+650=4,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,42 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =4−130=10,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 +27+200=11,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 200,0 MP  =  54,95 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,21

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Stoszek (10)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,95 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 +2A−200=8,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 -13−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (49,18 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 +27−150=12,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1SA =8+90=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (56,04 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 =10−110=11,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +16+650=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,53 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 1SA +310+180=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -14+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (47,80 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +12−430=13,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 =10+620=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. PflesserHr. Röhl (40,93 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =9−420=8,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =7+620=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (48,63 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 +15+140=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +210−460=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,41 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 =2+140=4,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 +1B−130=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,42 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 =2+420=14,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (51,10 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -3A−150=13,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 X -26+500=12,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (62,36 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 X +1A−870=14,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +2B+130=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,80 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -110+100=5,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (45,06 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 -1B−100=10,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 213,0 MP  =  58,52 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,66

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (11)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,42 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -42−400=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 -1B+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stoszek (58,52 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 +27−150=2,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestN 1SA =8+90=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (62,36 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 5 X =K−650=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 5 -29−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,41 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -13+100=9,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−100=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (45,06 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 =10−110=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 =2+620=13,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (47,80 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +34−200=8,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA -12−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. JöhnkFr. Seeler (45,33 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 -1B−50=11,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 +210+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (48,63 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 -19+100=9,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 =4−110=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (43,96 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 1SA +13+120=13,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 +110+130=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,95 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 -2K+200=11,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 X =8−510=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (51,10 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 X -3A+500=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -3A−150=12,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (56,04 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +14−430=13,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 +12+650=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. PflesserHr. Röhl (40,93 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=8,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -12−50=10,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 179,0 MP  =  49,18 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,19

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (12)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. JöhnkFr. Seeler (45,33 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +15+140=10,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 X +12−570=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,95 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1 +1A+110=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 -14+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (49,18 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 5 X =K−650=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 5 -29−200=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (56,04 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−100=8,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 +110+650=10,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (43,96 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−110=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -28−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,42 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -110+100=5,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=9,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (47,80 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +29−460=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2SA -23+200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,53 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdPassPass=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (48,63 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 1 +310−170=11,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +16+650=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,80 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -3A+150=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 +18+650=11,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stoszek (58,52 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 X +1A−870=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +2B+130=8,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (51,10 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 -1B−100=9,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 =B−140=10,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,41 %)28,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA -48−400=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -39−150=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 227,0 MP  =  62,36 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,59

Privatscore für Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (13)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (43,96 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +14−430=6,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestW 2SA =4−120=10,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,53 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2SA -19−50=4,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -26−200=13,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stoszek (58,52 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 =10−110=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +16+650=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (62,36 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 -2A−100=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 +110+650=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,41 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+100=8,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdPassPass=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,80 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+200=11,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 1 X =A+160=14,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,95 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA =A−400=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 =2+140=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (47,80 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 6 -12+50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +1D+140=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (45,06 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA X +17+380=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 =4−90=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (48,63 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 =5−140=13,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 -2A−200=13,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. PflesserHr. Röhl (40,93 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +3D−200=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 -22−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (49,18 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−430=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 +12+650=11,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 16: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (51,10 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 +28+130=3,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=10,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 204,0 MP  =  56,04 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,38

Privatscore für Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (14)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. PflesserHr. Röhl (40,93 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -24+100=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +23+170=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. JöhnkFr. Seeler (45,33 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=13,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 -12−50=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,53 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +14−430=6,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestW 2SA +13−150=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (45,06 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−450=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 =10−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,42 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 +110+650=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,95 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=10,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 =7−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stoszek (58,52 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 +15+140=12,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +210−460=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (49,18 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 -19+100=5,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 =4−110=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (62,36 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 1 +310−170=3,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +16+650=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (56,04 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 =5−140=1,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,41 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 =8−110=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -12−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (43,96 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +15+140=10,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 =8−110=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,80 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 =6−110=5,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA =7+600=13,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 177,0 MP  =  48,63 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,01

Privatscore für Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (15)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,53 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA -16+100=5,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 +15+130=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (45,06 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 -15−100=12,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -12−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,42 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 -1B−100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 -3A−150=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,95 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 =6−110=5,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 =2+130=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stoszek (58,52 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−430=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 =10+620=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (49,18 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +34−200=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−50=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (62,36 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +29−460=12,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestW 2SA -23+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (56,04 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 6 -12+50=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+140=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,41 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2SA -15−50=11,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+650=10,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (43,96 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 =5−140=12,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,80 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -15−100=5,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA -17+50=11,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. PflesserHr. Röhl (40,93 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 -1K+100=5,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 -17−100=8,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. JöhnkFr. Seeler (45,33 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 +39−200=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 6 =A+1430=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 174,0 MP  =  47,80 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,13

Privatscore für Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,41 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 +110−140=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +25+680=11,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (43,96 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 +110−140=1,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 +25+150=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,80 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−110=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. PflesserHr. Röhl (40,93 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=8,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 =7−110=11,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. JöhnkFr. Seeler (45,33 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 1SA +13+120=13,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+600=13,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,53 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -14+50=8,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 +110+650=11,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (45,06 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +32−200=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 -29−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,42 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +26−460=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA -13+100=11,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,95 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =7−420=8,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =9−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stoszek (58,52 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -3A−150=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 X -26+500=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (49,18 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 X -3A+500=14,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -3A−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (62,36 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 -1B−100=5,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 =B−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (56,04 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 +28+130=11,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 186,0 MP  =  51,10 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,14