Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (62,96 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA -18+50=7,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 =2+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (56,30 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1SA -1K−100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA +210−150=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 +16−130=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (51,85 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 =4−140=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 -13−100=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (39,26 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestS 1SA -26−200=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 +3A+200=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (43,70 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 6 X =A+1660=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 =B+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1SA =8−90=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. KrausFr. Stoszek (52,59 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 1SA =2+90=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA +1D−630=8,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA +19−430=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (49,26 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 1SA +22+150=8,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +1B−140=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA +47−520=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (42,59 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 -18+100=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 2SA -29−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 +24−130=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (51,11 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 +12−170=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -110−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 147,0 MP  =  54,44 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,86

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Meier (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (51,11 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +1D+650=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=5,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 -1B−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 12: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (62,96 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2SA -1B+100=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 =B+620=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 X =A+510=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (43,70 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =8−620=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 -1K+50=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA =2−120=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (54,44 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=8,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 1SA -26−200=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 +3A+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (53,33 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 -1K−50=7,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -1B+100=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (42,59 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 -26−200=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 +13−140=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA =10−400=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (56,30 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 X +2B−380=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA =3−400=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -1B−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (49,26 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 X -16+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -17−50=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -17+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. KrausFr. Stoszek (52,59 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -3D+300=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +29+170=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 =10+140=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 106,0 MP  =  39,26 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,84

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (56,30 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 -2K−100=7,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 -35−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (51,11 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA -3B−300=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA +210−460=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (62,96 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +2D+680=7,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +1A−150=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 -2A−100=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (42,59 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 X =9−730=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 +2D+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 -12−100=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (39,26 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 -1K−50=3,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+100=8,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (42,59 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 -1B+50=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 5 -16+50=7,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 -3K−150=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (51,85 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 +15+140=7,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 =10+110=9,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -27−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (43,70 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=9,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +110+630=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 5 -48+400=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (49,26 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =8−620=9,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -2K+100=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 +14−110=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 144,0 MP  =  53,33 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,15

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (49,26 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 =10−110=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 =D+110=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 -18−100=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (43,70 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 -1K−50=7,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestO 5 -16+100=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA +110−430=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (51,11 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 -110−100=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -1B−100=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 12: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (62,96 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2SA -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 =5−110=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -16+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (51,85 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 =3+110=8,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (53,33 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+50=7,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 5 -16+50=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 -3K−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. KrausFr. Stoszek (52,59 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 =B−140=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestN 2SA +1D+150=8,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 5 -36+300=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (54,44 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 -18+100=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2SA -29−100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 +24−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (42,59 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 6 X -3A+800=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +1A−150=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 +17−110=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 115,0 MP  =  42,59 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,75

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Stoszek (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (51,85 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 -18−100=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +28−460=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (49,26 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 -2K−100=7,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestO 2SA -110+100=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 1SA +25+150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (42,59 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 +210−130=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA -33+150=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 X -210−300=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (51,11 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -18+100=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -2D+100=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 =6−90=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 12: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (62,96 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2SA -1B−100=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA +3D−180=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 5 -17+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (54,44 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 1SA =2+90=8,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA +1D−630=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA +19−430=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (42,59 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 =B−140=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2SA +1D+150=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 5 -36+300=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (56,30 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 6 X -3A+800=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 -1B−50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 =B+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (39,26 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -3D+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +29+170=8,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 =10+140=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 142,0 MP  =  52,59 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,22

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (53,33 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 -2K−100=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 -35−300=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (54,44 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1SA -1K−100=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA +210−150=8,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 +16−130=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (49,26 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 -2K−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 X =B−790=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 6SA -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (51,85 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 =2−620=9,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +17+630=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 -1K+100=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (51,11 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 =3−140=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +13+140=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 12: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (62,96 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -26+200=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 2SA -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA +1B−120=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (39,26 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 X +2B−380=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−400=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -1B−50=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. KrausFr. Stoszek (52,59 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 6 X -3A+800=7,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 -1B−50=8,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 =B+140=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (43,70 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 -29−200=7,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA +210−460=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 152,0 MP  =  56,30 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,51

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (42,59 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 +18+140=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -17+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (42,59 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−50=3,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdO 5 -16+100=8,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA +110−430=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (39,26 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =8−620=9,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 -1K+50=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA =2−120=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (49,26 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 5 -1B+50=7,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA -29+100=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 =10−140=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (54,44 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 6 X =A+1660=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 =B+140=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 1SA =8−90=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (51,11 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 -2K−100=7,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 =3+110=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =9+420=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (62,96 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 =B+110=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +1D+140=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 -210−200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (53,33 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +110+630=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 5 -48+400=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (56,30 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 -29−200=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA +210−460=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 118,0 MP  =  43,70 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,85

Privatscore für Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (43,70 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 +18+140=7,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=9,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -17+50=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (51,85 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -18+100=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 =K−90=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 =B−90=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. KrausFr. Stoszek (52,59 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 +210−130=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA -33+150=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 X -210−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (53,33 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 X =9−730=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 +2D+200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 -12−100=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (49,26 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 +1B−170=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA +310+690=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -18+100=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (39,26 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 -26−200=7,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 +13−140=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA =10−400=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (51,11 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1 +1K+90=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 5 =6−600=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA =B−400=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 12: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (62,96 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 =3+110=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 +12+450=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (42,59 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 6 X -3A+800=7,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−150=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 +17−110=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 115,0 MP  =  42,59 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,60

Privatscore für Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. KrausFr. Stoszek (52,59 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 -18−100=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +28−460=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (42,59 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -18+100=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 =K−90=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 =B−90=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (54,44 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 =4−140=7,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 -13−100=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (56,30 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 =2−620=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +17+630=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (42,59 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=7,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 =3+110=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (49,26 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 5 +1A+680=7,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =A−130=5,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 +27−130=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (53,33 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 +15+140=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 =10+110=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -27−200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (51,11 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1SA +22−150=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA -3B+150=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−50=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 12: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (62,96 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 1SA =3+90=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 5 -1K+100=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA +110−430=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 140,0 MP  =  51,85 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,41

Privatscore für Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (42,59 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 =10−110=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 =D+110=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 -18−100=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. KrausFr. Stoszek (52,59 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 -2K−100=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2SA -110+100=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 1SA +25+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (56,30 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 -2K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 X =B−790=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 6SA -2A+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (43,70 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 5 -1B+50=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA -29+100=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 =10−140=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (42,59 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 +1B−170=5,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA +310+690=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -18+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (51,85 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 5 +1A+680=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =A−130=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 +27−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (54,44 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 1SA +22+150=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +1B−140=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA +47−520=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (39,26 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 X -16+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -17−50=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -17+50=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (53,33 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =8−620=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -2K+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 +14−110=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 133,0 MP  =  49,26 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,40

Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (39,26 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+650=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 -1B−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (53,33 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA -3B−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA +210−460=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (42,59 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 -110−100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -1B−100=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. KrausFr. Stoszek (52,59 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -18+100=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -2D+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 =6−90=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (56,30 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 =3−140=7,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +13+140=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (43,70 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 -2K−100=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 =3+110=8,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =9+420=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (42,59 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1 +1K+90=8,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 5 =6−600=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA =B−400=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (51,85 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1SA +22−150=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA -3B+150=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -1K−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (54,44 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 +12−170=5,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -110−100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 138,0 MP  =  51,11 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,31

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (54,44 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA -18+50=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 =2+140=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (39,26 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2SA -1B+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 =B+620=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 X =A+510=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (53,33 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +2D+680=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−150=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 -2A−100=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (42,59 %)30,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2SA -2A+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 =5−110=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -16+50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. KrausFr. Stoszek (52,59 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2SA -1B−100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA +3D−180=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 5 -17+50=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (56,30 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -26+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2SA -1A−50=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA +1B−120=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (43,70 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 =B+110=8,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +1D+140=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 -210−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (42,59 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 =3+110=8,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 +12+450=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (51,85 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 1SA =3+90=8,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 5 -1K+100=8,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA +110−430=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 170,0 MP  =  62,96 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,81