Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (1)

Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (46,85 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 =D−90=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=9,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (51,42 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 -25+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 =2+110=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. StoszekHr. Stumpf (57,72 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 5 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 =3+420=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (45,99 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 X -2A+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (49,38 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +2A−680=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (52,47 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +27+660=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 =A+90=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +1B−650=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (32,72 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 4Ost-West−600=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-West−300=10,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-West−100=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (55,56 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA +3K−180=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +16−110=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -29+100=1,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,5 MP19,5 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 174,5 MP  =  53,86 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,67

Privatscore für Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (55,56 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA -1D+100=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -19+100=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (53,86 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 -25+200=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 =2+110=10,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 +1A−110=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. DrewsFr. Selchow (43,40 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+430=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 5 =B−400=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 +23−200=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. StoszekHr. Stumpf (57,72 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 5 =A−650=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 5 -4D+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (45,99 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA +27−150=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 -18+100=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -19+50=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (49,38 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 +17+450=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 =10−110=9,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 =8+140=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (52,47 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 +13+170=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (32,72 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 7Ost-West+600=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-West+50=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-West−620=8,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,2 MP18,6 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 166,6 MP  =  51,42 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,31

Privatscore für Fr. DrewsFr. Selchow (3)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (32,72 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 5 -1A+100=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA =B+400=8,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (55,56 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 25Nord-Süd−100=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 +12+130=7,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 =7−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (51,42 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA +15+430=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 5 =B−400=7,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 +23−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (48,58 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA =10−600=8,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 5 =A+600=8,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 -23−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. StoszekHr. Stumpf (57,72 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =6+420=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1 +1D−110=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 -18−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (45,99 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 -18+100=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 X -49+1100=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (49,38 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 -1D−50=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 -26+200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA -19+50=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (52,47 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 5 =A−650=9,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 +1B+140=4,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,2 MP15,6 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 140,6 MP  =  43,40 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,44

Privatscore für Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (4)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (52,47 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 5 -110−100=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (32,72 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 5 -110−100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (55,56 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2SA +23+180=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−170=11,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 +16−650=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. DrewsFr. Selchow (43,40 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA =10−600=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 5 =A+600=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 -23−100=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (52,44 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +37+690=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 -210+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA -12+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. StoszekHr. Stumpf (57,72 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA -1B+100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 +18+110=4,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 X -3A−800=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (45,99 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 +13−140=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 +12+130=7,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (49,38 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA -15+100=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 X -110−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−100=4,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,8 MP17,4 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 157,4 MP  =  48,58 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,13

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Meier (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (49,38 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 =4+130=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 =2+130=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 -1K−50=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (52,47 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA =8−600=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 +110+130=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -29+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (32,72 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 6 -1A−50=3,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 -16+50=9,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +18+150=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (55,56 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +1D−630=11,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA -14−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (48,58 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +37+690=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 -210+100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA -12+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (60,77 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 5 -1B+100=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=9,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. StoszekHr. Stumpf (57,72 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA -15+100=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 X -19+200=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =B+130=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (45,99 %)34,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 +39+200=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +25−460=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 +2K−680=12,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,3 MP18,9 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 169,9 MP  =  52,44 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,30

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (6)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (45,99 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA =6−600=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA -39−300=10,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA -2D−100=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (49,38 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =6+420=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−400=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 =K−620=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (52,47 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 X -28+500=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 -29+200=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−50=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (32,72 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA =8−600=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 1SA =6−90=9,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 -14+50=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (55,56 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +210+660=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 -110+50=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 =6−620=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (52,44 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 5 -1B+100=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA -12−100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (52,44 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 5 X -22−500=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 +2B+170=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. StoszekHr. Stumpf (57,72 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−50=4,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 =2+130=7,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=8,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 7,3 MP21,9 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 196,9 MP  =  60,77 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,57

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (7)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. StoszekHr. Stumpf (57,72 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4SA +15+460=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 5 =A−400=7,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 5 =K−650=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (45,99 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+660=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +18−140=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 -29+200=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (49,38 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA =10−600=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -3B−300=10,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA -24−100=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (52,47 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 X -15+200=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 -12−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 +18−110=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (32,72 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 -1K+100=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 -1D−100=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 X =3+470=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (55,56 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 5 X -1A−200=10,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -1K−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +13+650=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (60,77 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 5 X -22−500=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 +2B+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (47,25 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 6 -1A−50=3,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 -16+50=9,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 -12−100=3,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,3 MP18,9 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 169,9 MP  =  52,44 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,11

Privatscore für Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (8)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (46,85 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA +13−120=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 =3−90=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 -18−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. StoszekHr. Stumpf (57,72 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA =10−600=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 5 +13+620=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 1 +33+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (45,99 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 -15−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (49,38 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4SA +18+660=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 -19+50=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 =6−620=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (52,47 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA +23+460=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +2A−170=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 =K−620=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (32,72 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 =D+130=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 -26+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-Süd+110=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (55,56 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 6 -310−300=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 +1B+140=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (52,44 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 6 -1A−50=9,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 -16+50=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 -12−100=9,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,7 MP17,1 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 153,1 MP  =  47,25 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,07 / 52,70

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (9)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (47,25 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA +13−120=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 =3−90=9,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 -18−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (53,86 %)3,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 =D−90=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. StoszekHr. Stumpf (57,72 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +210+660=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 -2K−100=10,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA -22+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (45,99 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 5 -210−200=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 +1B+140=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (49,38 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (52,47 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−630=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA +1B+630=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 -13−50=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (32,72 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 1Nord-Süd+490=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-Süd−400=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-Süd+200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (55,56 %)3,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 6 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−140=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 5 -18−100=3,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,6 MP16,8 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 151,8 MP  =  46,85 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,17

Privatscore für Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (52,44 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 =4+130=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 =2+130=7,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−50=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (60,77 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =6+420=8,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA =5−400=7,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 =K−620=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (52,44 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA =10−600=8,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -3B−300=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA -24−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (47,25 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4SA +18+660=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 -19+50=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 =6−620=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (46,85 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=9,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (53,86 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−680=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (51,42 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 +17+450=10,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 =10−110=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 =8+140=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. DrewsFr. Selchow (43,40 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 -1D−50=10,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 -26+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA -19+50=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (48,58 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA -15+100=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 X -110−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 -2A−100=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 160,0 MP  =  49,38 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,29

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (51,42 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA -1D+100=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -19+100=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 5 -1A+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. DrewsFr. Selchow (43,40 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 25Ost-West−100=10,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 +12+130=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 =7−110=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (48,58 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2SA +23+180=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +2A−170=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 +16−650=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (52,44 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +1D−630=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA -14−50=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (60,77 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +210+660=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 -110+50=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 =6−620=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (52,44 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 5 X -1A−200=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−50=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +13+650=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (47,25 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 6 -310−300=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+140=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (46,85 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 6 -2A−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 +1D−140=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 5 -18−100=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (53,86 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA +3K−180=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +16−110=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -29+100=11,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 180,0 MP  =  55,56 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,09

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (12)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (48,58 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=10,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 5 -110−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (52,44 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA =8−600=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 +110+130=10,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -29+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (60,77 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 X -28+500=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 -29+200=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -1B−50=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (52,44 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 X -15+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 -12−100=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 +18−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (47,25 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+460=9,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−170=11,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 =K−620=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (46,85 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +18−630=11,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA +1B+630=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 -13−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (53,86 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +27+660=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 =A+90=10,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−650=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (51,42 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=10,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=9,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 +13+170=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. DrewsFr. Selchow (43,40 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 5 =A−650=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+140=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 170,0 MP  =  52,47 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,15

Privatscore für Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (13)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. DrewsFr. Selchow (43,40 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+100=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA =B+400=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (48,58 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 5 -110−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (52,44 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 6 -1A−50=9,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 -16+50=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +18+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (60,77 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA =8−600=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1SA =6−90=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 -14+50=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (52,44 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 -1K+100=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 -1D−100=9,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 X =3+470=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (47,25 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 =D+130=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 -26+200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-West+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (46,85 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 1Ost-West+490=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-West−400=7,0 MP
Board 3Ost-West+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (53,86 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 4Nord-Süd−600=8,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-Süd−300=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-Süd−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (51,42 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 7Nord-Süd+600=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-Süd+50=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-Süd−620=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 106,0 MP  =  32,72 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,03

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (14)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (60,77 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−600=8,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA -39−300=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA -2D−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (52,44 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +25+660=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +18−140=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 -29+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (47,25 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 -15−50=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (46,85 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 5 -210−200=10,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+140=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (53,86 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=10,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 X -2A+300=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (51,42 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA +27−150=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 -18+100=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -19+50=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. DrewsFr. Selchow (43,40 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 -18+100=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 X -49+1100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (48,58 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 +13−140=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 +12+130=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (52,44 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 +39+200=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +25−460=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 +2K−680=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 149,0 MP  =  45,99 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,18

Privatscore für Fr. StoszekHr. Stumpf (15)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (52,44 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4SA +15+460=9,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 5 =A−400=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 5 =K−650=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (47,25 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA =10−600=8,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 5 +13+620=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1 +33+170=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (46,85 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +210+660=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 -2K−100=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA -22+200=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (53,86 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 5 -2A+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 =3+420=9,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (51,42 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 5 =A−650=9,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 5 -4D+200=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. DrewsFr. Selchow (43,40 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =6+420=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 1 +1D−110=9,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 -18−100=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (48,58 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA -1B+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 +18+110=8,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 X -3A−800=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (52,44 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA -15+100=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 X -19+200=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =B+130=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (60,77 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 5 -1A−50=8,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 =2+130=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 187,0 MP  =  57,72 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,05