Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (45,83 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA +17−430=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA =8−90=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (58,33 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA =9−600=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 =4−110=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2SA +1A−150=7,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +1B−650=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (51,67 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +24+460=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 1SA =B+90=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,50 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +3D+710=7,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 +14−130=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (50,83 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA =2−400=6,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =10−130=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (40,83 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 -35−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (37,92 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 =B+110=8,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (46,25 %)20,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA -13+50=10,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -25+200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Voermans (45,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -15−100=8,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 -2B+100=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (62,08 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 -16+100=4,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (50,42 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1 +3K+130=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 -2K−200=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 128,0 MP  =  53,33 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,04

Privatscore für Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (2)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (40,83 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +3B+710=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +15−430=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (45,83 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA =2−600=10,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +1B−650=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (62,08 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 -26−200=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 =3−110=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (50,83 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2SA -1B+100=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (46,25 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 -1K−50=3,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 -110−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,00 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +24+460=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA =4−90=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Voermans (45,00 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 +17−130=2,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−680=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (58,33 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -38−150=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA =4−90=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (37,92 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +19−650=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 -1B−50=5,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (51,67 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 1SA +46−210=8,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2SA =K−120=4,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (53,33 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 1 +3K+130=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 -2K−200=9,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,50 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 5 +1D−620=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1SA -32−150=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 121,0 MP  =  50,42 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,71 / +0,78

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (46,25 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 6SA -23+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -16−50=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Voermans (45,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 -2A+200=2,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 -110−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (45,83 %)19,0 MP  =  95,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2SA X -2A−500=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 +13−140=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (40,83 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 -2D−100=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA +1B−120=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (53,33 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +3D+710=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 +14−130=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 =3−90=7,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (37,92 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+400=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -1B+50=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (62,08 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 6 X -2A+500=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (51,67 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +29−660=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 -1B−50=5,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (58,33 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 +2B+130=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 X -2A+500=10,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (50,83 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA -19−50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 -210+100=8,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (50,42 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 5 +1D−620=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 1SA -32−150=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 138,0 MP  =  57,50 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,10

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Meier (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,50 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 6SA -23+100=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -16−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (37,92 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +24+460=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA -15+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (51,67 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA +32+180=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 =4−90=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (45,83 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +12+650=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA =A−400=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Voermans (45,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 1SA +2A−150=7,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +1B−650=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (50,42 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 -1K−50=7,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 -110−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (62,08 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +16−650=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA -48+200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (58,33 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 5 +1D−620=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1SA =2+90=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (53,33 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA -13+50=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -25+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (50,83 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2SA +16+150=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 5 -29−200=3,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (40,83 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 -26−200=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 1 +19−110=5,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 5 X -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 111,0 MP  =  46,25 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,27

Privatscore für Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (5)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (62,08 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2SA =2−120=4,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -35−150=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (46,25 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +24+460=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA -15+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (58,33 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 X +18−990=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 -25−200=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (50,83 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 1SA +12+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (45,83 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=7,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestN 1 +2A+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (51,67 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 =5−140=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 +15−140=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,50 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA =2+400=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -1B+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (53,33 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 =B+110=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=7,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (50,42 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +19−650=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 -1B−50=5,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,00 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA +27−460=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2SA +22−180=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Voermans (45,00 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +22+680=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 -25+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (40,83 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−110=8,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 +12−650=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 91,0 MP  =  37,92 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −6,61 / −0,68

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (6)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Voermans (45,00 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 -26−200=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 =3−90=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (53,33 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA =9−600=8,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 =4−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (37,92 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 X +18−990=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 -25−200=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,00 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA =3−400=6,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -3A−150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (45,83 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 =K+130=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (50,83 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +32+710=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 =A−130=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (46,25 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 5 +1D−620=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 1SA =2+90=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (50,42 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -38−150=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA =4−90=9,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (40,83 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 +24+480=8,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2SA -12+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,50 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 +2B+130=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 X -2A+500=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (62,08 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 1SA +14−120=6,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−650=4,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (51,67 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 140,0 MP  =  58,33 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,15

Privatscore für Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (8)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (50,42 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +3B+710=7,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−430=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,00 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -2B+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 1SA +22+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (50,83 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 -25−100=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1 +1A+110=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,50 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 -2D−100=8,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA +1B−120=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Voermans (45,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 -510+500=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 5 -2K−200=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (53,33 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=5,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 -35−300=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (45,83 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA =2−400=6,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 =9+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (62,08 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 +1K+130=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (58,33 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 +24+480=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 2SA -12+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (46,25 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 -26−200=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 1 +19−110=5,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (51,67 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 1SA -24−200=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -25−100=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (37,92 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 +1A−110=2,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 +12−650=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 98,0 MP  =  40,83 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,45

Privatscore für Fr. LeipnitzFr. Voermans (9)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (58,33 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 -26−200=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 =3−90=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,50 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+200=8,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 -110−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (62,08 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +27−460=10,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,00 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 5 -1K−50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 =4−110=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (46,25 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 1SA +2A−150=3,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−650=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (40,83 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 -510+500=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 5 -2K−200=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (51,67 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 =8+90=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA +12−120=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (50,42 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 +17−130=8,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 +2A−680=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (45,83 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +34+490=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 2SA -38+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (53,33 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -15−100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 -2B+100=4,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (37,92 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +22+680=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 -25+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (50,83 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 6 =3−1430=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 -14+50=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 108,0 MP  =  45,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −3,95 / −0,10

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (10)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,00 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 -16+100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 =A+130=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (46,25 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA +32+180=8,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 =4−90=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (53,33 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +24+460=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 1SA =B+90=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (62,08 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 5 +15−620=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA -32−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (37,92 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 =5−140=8,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 +15−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Voermans (45,00 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 =8+90=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA +12−120=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (50,83 %)20,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA -12+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 =A−90=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,50 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +29−660=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 -1B−50=5,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (45,83 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +2A+480=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 -2A−200=7,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (50,42 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 1SA +46−210=2,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestW 2SA =K−120=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (40,83 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 1SA -24−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -25−100=4,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (58,33 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 -3A+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 124,0 MP  =  51,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,41

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (11)

Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (62,08 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA +310−490=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA +22−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (40,83 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 -25−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestS 1 +1A+110=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (37,92 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1SA +12+120=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (50,42 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=5,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 2SA -1B+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (53,33 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−400=4,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =10−130=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (58,33 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +32+710=7,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 =A−130=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (51,67 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA -12+100=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 =A−90=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,00 %)20,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 =5−110=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 -18−50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (46,25 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2SA +16+150=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 5 -29−200=7,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (45,83 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 =2−90=3,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -35−150=7,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,50 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA -19−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 -210+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Voermans (45,00 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 6 =3−1430=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 -14+50=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 122,0 MP  =  50,83 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,29

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (12)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (51,67 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 -16+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 =A+130=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (40,83 %)20,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -2B+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1SA +22+150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (53,33 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2SA +1A−150=3,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−650=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Voermans (45,00 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 5 -1K−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 =4−110=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (58,33 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−400=4,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,50 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 =3−90=3,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (50,42 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +24+460=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA =4−90=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (50,83 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 =5−110=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 -18−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (62,08 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +3B+710=7,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2SA +23−180=4,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (37,92 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA +27−460=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 2SA +22−180=10,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (45,83 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 5 -45+400=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 +18−130=10,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (46,25 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 5 X -1A−100=8,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 120,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,14

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (13)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (37,92 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2SA =2−120=6,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -35−150=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (50,83 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA +310−490=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA +22−150=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Voermans (45,00 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +27−460=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (50,42 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 -26−200=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 =3−110=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (51,67 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 5 +15−620=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA -32−150=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (46,25 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +16−650=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA -48+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,50 %)20,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 6 X -2A+500=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (40,83 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+130=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=10,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +3B+710=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 2SA +23−180=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (53,33 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 -16+100=6,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=9,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (58,33 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 1SA +14−120=4,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +1B−650=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (45,83 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +1D+430=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestN 5 X -3A−800=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 149,0 MP  =  62,08 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,49

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (53,33 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA +17−430=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA =8−90=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (50,42 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−600=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−650=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,50 %)1,0 MP  =  5,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2SA X -2A−500=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 +13−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (46,25 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +12+650=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA =A−400=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (37,92 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=3,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdN 1 +2A+140=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (58,33 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 =K+130=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (40,83 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−400=4,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 =9+110=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Voermans (45,00 %)20,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +34+490=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2SA -38+150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (51,67 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+480=8,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 -2A−200=3,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (50,83 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 =2−90=7,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -35−150=3,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 5 -45+400=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 +18−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (62,08 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +1D+430=8,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 5 X -3A−800=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 110,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,03