Privatscore für Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (1)

Runde 1gegen 101: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (51,16 %)25,0 MP  =  52,08 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+50=12,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 +15−450=3,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=10,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 109: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (53,47 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−600=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 =3+110=4,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1SA -16+100=11,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 108: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (43,52 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +25−660=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA +27+460=10,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdS 1SA =D+90=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 107: Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (49,07 %)38,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 X =K+790=16,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 -15+50=11,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2SA =5+120=11,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 106: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (60,19 %)9,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 -2B−200=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1 +310−170=6,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA -22−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 105: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,62 %)38,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−600=13,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -24+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+50=11,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 104: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (68,98 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 =4+420=11,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 -14+100=5,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 X =A+790=16,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 103: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (37,73 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2SA =2+120=14,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 =2+110=12,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+150=4,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 102: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (34,26 %)34,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +23−660=9,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 -13−100=11,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 +23+480=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 241,0 MP  =  55,79 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,59

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (2)

Runde 1gegen 102: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (34,26 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 -16+100=12,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+600=10,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 -16+100=11,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 101: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (51,16 %)10,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA =7−600=8,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+430=2,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2SA -2D−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 109: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (53,47 %)19,0 MP  =  39,58 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +18+140=5,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 =9−140=8,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 1SA =5+90=6,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 108: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (43,52 %)34,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+100=13,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -19+50=14,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 =7+110=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 107: Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (49,07 %)19,0 MP  =  39,58 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−630=8,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -16+50=8,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1 +36−170=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 106: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (60,19 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -110−50=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 -28+200=12,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 105: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,62 %)25,0 MP  =  52,08 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 -13−50=6,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−100=7,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA +2A+460=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 104: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (68,98 %)3,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +3B−690=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 6SA -2D−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 103: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (37,73 %)36,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -18+50=12,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 5 X -1A+100=16,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2SA -15−50=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 199,0 MP  =  46,06 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,31

Privatscore für Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (3)

Runde 1gegen 103: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (37,73 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA -15+100=15,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+460=10,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2SA -12−50=4,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 102: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (34,26 %)22,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 =4+140=5,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 X -15+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 101: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (51,16 %)22,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2SA -15+100=13,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−170=6,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA -18−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 109: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (53,47 %)28,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−630=8,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 =4−90=4,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 5 -33+150=16,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 108: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (43,52 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +15+450=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 -1B+100=5,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=13,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 107: Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (49,07 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -3A+300=16,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -28−200=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 5 =A+400=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 106: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (60,19 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +23−660=9,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=11,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA +2D+460=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 105: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,62 %)6,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =2−420=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 5 X -2A−500=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA =A−90=6,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 104: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (68,98 %)16,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2SA =5−120=3,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -13−100=2,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2SA -110+100=11,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 209,0 MP  =  48,38 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,56

Privatscore für Fr. ReinkingFr. Schroeder (4)

Runde 1gegen 104: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (68,98 %)4,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 +1B−170=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =4−420=4,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2SA -310−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 103: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (37,73 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 -29−200=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 =9−140=10,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+600=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 102: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (34,26 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=4,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 -25+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 =6−140=6,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 101: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (51,16 %)7,0 MP  =  14,58 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA +210+180=4,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 =6−110=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +22−480=2,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 109: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (53,47 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 =6+110=12,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−100=7,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 5 =A+400=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 108: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (43,52 %)13,0 MP  =  27,08 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +28−660=9,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 +1B−170=2,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 +26+200=2,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 107: Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (49,07 %)19,0 MP  =  39,58 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +14−140=6,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 =6−420=10,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 -3K−150=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 106: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (60,19 %)16,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2SA =6−120=3,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+600=10,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2SA =2−120=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 105: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,62 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 +24−130=10,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2SA -110−50=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 -14+100=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 160,0 MP  =  37,04 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,57 / +0,03

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (5)

Runde 1gegen 105: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,62 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -15+50=14,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA =10+120=10,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 104: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (68,98 %)4,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +35−690=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 +110−170=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 103: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (37,73 %)25,0 MP  =  52,08 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 =9+420=11,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 =9−110=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=13,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 102: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (34,26 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 1SA =2+90=10,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -18−100=7,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA +3A+490=16,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 101: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (51,16 %)25,0 MP  =  52,08 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 =A−130=15,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 =B−140=5,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdS 5 =D+400=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 109: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (53,47 %)19,0 MP  =  39,58 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 =3−140=6,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=10,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2SA +15−150=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 108: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (43,52 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+630=15,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1SA -13+100=11,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 107: Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (49,07 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−630=4,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA +26+460=10,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-Süd−50=4,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 106: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (60,19 %)12,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=5,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 =5−420=4,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2SA -12−100=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 193,0 MP  =  44,68 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,30

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (6)

Runde 1gegen 106: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (60,19 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA =8−600=13,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=2,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -16+50=11,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 105: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,62 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 +24+200=7,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 X -19+200=12,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +25−480=2,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 104: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (68,98 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 -25−100=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 =K+140=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA +2K+460=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 103: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (37,73 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +33−690=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=11,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA +35+490=16,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 102: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (34,26 %)36,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 -16+50=12,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=10,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 101: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (51,16 %)42,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2SA =7+120=16,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA =7+600=10,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 -26+200=16,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 109: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (53,47 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 =4−110=12,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+460=10,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdS 1SA =6+90=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 108: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (43,52 %)44,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=12,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2SA +17+150=16,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 +110+140=16,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 107: Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (49,07 %)28,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=8,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−170=6,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+600=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 286,0 MP  =  66,20 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,93

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Meier (7)

Runde 1gegen 107: Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (49,07 %)23,0 MP  =  47,92 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -110−50=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -28+200=12,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 5 X -1A−200=10,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 106: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (60,19 %)10,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 -2D−100=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−100=7,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 105: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,62 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +23−660=9,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=11,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+460=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 104: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (68,98 %)16,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +12−140=6,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=10,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2SA +27−180=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 103: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (37,73 %)28,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +18−110=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+630=15,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1SA =2−90=6,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 102: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (34,26 %)35,0 MP  =  72,92 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA -19+100=15,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA +27+460=10,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA =D+90=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 101: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (51,16 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=5,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 =5−420=4,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 1SA +15+120=11,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 109: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (53,47 %)17,0 MP  =  35,42 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2SA -14+100=13,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +12−450=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA -16−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 108: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (43,52 %)9,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +34−690=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -16+50=8,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 +26−200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 188,0 MP  =  43,52 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,73

Privatscore für Fr. LeipnitzFr. Voermans (8)

Runde 1gegen 108: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (43,52 %)19,0 MP  =  39,58 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 -1D−50=6,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 -27−200=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA +26+460=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 107: Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (49,07 %)36,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 +1B−130=15,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+100=16,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA =9+400=5,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 106: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (60,19 %)19,0 MP  =  39,58 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +23−170=2,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=3,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2SA -27+200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 105: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,62 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=12,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2SA +19+150=6,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2SA X -2B−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 104: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (68,98 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +18−630=4,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA +24+460=10,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2SA -12−50=4,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 103: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (37,73 %)34,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=12,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 -15+50=11,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 1SA +12+120=11,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 102: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (34,26 %)41,0 MP  =  85,42 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+100=13,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -13+50=14,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+600=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 101: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (51,16 %)38,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2SA +15−150=16,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -12+50=8,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 =A+130=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 109: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (53,47 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 +29+480=16,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 -26+200=12,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +22−480=2,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 253,0 MP  =  58,56 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: +2,41 / +0,23

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (9)

Runde 1gegen 109: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (53,47 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +43−720=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 =3−140=5,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA +25+460=10,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 108: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (43,52 %)40,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -36+150=16,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=10,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 107: Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (49,07 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=12,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA =8−120=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 106: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (60,19 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +17−630=4,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA +24+460=10,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdS 1SA +1D+120=16,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 105: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,62 %)23,0 MP  =  47,92 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=12,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 +12−450=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2SA =5+120=11,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 104: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (68,98 %)14,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 =D−110=6,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 +15−450=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 =8+110=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 103: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (37,73 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +17−630=8,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 =6−110=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 102: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (34,26 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 +25+200=7,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -29+200=12,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 101: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (51,16 %)22,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA -13−50=6,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdO 5 -3A+300=16,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA -28−100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 215,0 MP  =  49,77 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,01

Privatscore für Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (101)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (55,79 %)23,0 MP  =  47,92 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -1B+50=4,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 +15−450=13,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=6,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (46,06 %)38,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA =7−600=8,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA +15+430=14,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 2SA -2D−100=16,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (48,38 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2SA -15+100=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 +1K−170=10,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA -18−100=13,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. ReinkingFr. Schroeder (37,04 %)41,0 MP  =  85,42 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA +210+180=12,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 =6−110=15,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +22−480=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (44,68 %)23,0 MP  =  47,92 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 =A−130=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 =B−140=11,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestS 5 =D+400=11,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (66,20 %)6,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2SA =7+120=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA =7+600=6,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 -26+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (43,52 %)28,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=11,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 =5−420=12,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 1SA +15+120=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Voermans (58,56 %)10,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2SA +15−150=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -12+50=8,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 =A+130=2,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,77 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA -13−50=10,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestO 5 -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA -28−100=16,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 221,0 MP  =  51,16 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,93

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (102)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (46,06 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 -16+100=4,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA =3+600=6,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 -16+100=5,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (48,38 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 =4+140=11,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 X -15+100=2,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA -15−100=13,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. ReinkingFr. Schroeder (37,04 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=12,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 -25+100=2,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 =6−140=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (44,68 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 1SA =2+90=6,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -18−100=9,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA +3A+490=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (66,20 %)12,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 -16+50=4,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=6,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 -2A+200=2,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (43,52 %)13,0 MP  =  27,08 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA -19+100=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA +27+460=6,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA =D+90=6,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Voermans (58,56 %)7,0 MP  =  14,58 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 -1D+100=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -13+50=2,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA =2+600=2,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,77 %)22,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 +25+200=9,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -29+200=4,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=9,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (55,79 %)14,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +23−660=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 -13−100=5,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 +23+480=2,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 148,0 MP  =  34,26 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,70

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (103)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (48,38 %)19,0 MP  =  39,58 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA -15+100=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA +23+460=6,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestS 2SA -12−50=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. ReinkingFr. Schroeder (37,04 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 -29−200=13,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 =9−140=6,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA =2+600=2,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (44,68 %)23,0 MP  =  47,92 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 =9+420=5,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 =9−110=15,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (66,20 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +33−690=13,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=5,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA +35+490=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (43,52 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +18−110=9,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +16+630=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 1SA =2−90=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Voermans (58,56 %)14,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 -15+50=5,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 1SA +12+120=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,77 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +17−630=8,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 -2A+100=2,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 =6−110=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (55,79 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2SA =2+120=2,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 =2+110=4,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 +1A+150=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (46,06 %)12,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -18+50=4,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 5 X -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 2SA -15−50=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 163,0 MP  =  37,73 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,88

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (104)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. ReinkingFr. Schroeder (37,04 %)44,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 +1B−170=16,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =4−420=12,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 2SA -310−300=16,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (44,68 %)44,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +35−690=15,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=16,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 +110−170=13,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (66,20 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 -25−100=15,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 =K+140=2,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA +2K+460=4,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (43,52 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +12−140=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=6,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestW 2SA +27−180=16,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Voermans (58,56 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +18−630=12,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA +24+460=6,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestS 2SA -12−50=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,77 %)34,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 =D−110=10,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 +15−450=15,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 =8+110=9,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (55,79 %)16,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 =4+420=5,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 -14+100=11,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 X =A+790=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (46,06 %)45,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +3B−690=13,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 -3A−300=16,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 6SA -2D−100=16,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (48,38 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2SA =5−120=13,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -13−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 2SA -110+100=5,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 298,0 MP  =  68,98 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,79

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (105)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (44,68 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -3A−300=16,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -15+50=2,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA =10+120=6,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (66,20 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 +24+200=9,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 X -19+200=4,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +25−480=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (43,52 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +23−660=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=5,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA +23+460=6,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Voermans (58,56 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=4,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestN 2SA +19+150=10,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 2SA X -2B−300=16,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,77 %)25,0 MP  =  52,08 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 +12−450=16,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 2SA =5+120=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (55,79 %)10,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA =6−600=3,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -24+100=2,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -1K+50=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (46,06 %)23,0 MP  =  47,92 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 -13−50=10,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 -1K−100=9,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA +2A+460=4,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (48,38 %)42,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =2−420=16,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 5 X -2A−500=16,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA =A−90=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. ReinkingFr. Schroeder (37,04 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 +24−130=6,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 2SA -110−50=16,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 -14+100=2,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 223,0 MP  =  51,62 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,20

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (106)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (66,20 %)22,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA =8−600=3,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -16+50=5,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (43,52 %)38,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 -2D−100=15,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 -1K−100=9,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Voermans (58,56 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +23−170=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=13,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestW 2SA -27+200=2,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,77 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +17−630=12,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA +24+460=6,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestS 1SA +1D+120=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (55,79 %)39,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 -2B−200=13,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 1 +310−170=10,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA -22−200=16,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (46,06 %)28,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -110−50=15,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 -28+200=4,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=9,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (48,38 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +23−660=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=5,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA +2D+460=6,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. ReinkingFr. Schroeder (37,04 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2SA =6−120=13,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA =6+600=6,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 2SA =2−120=13,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (44,68 %)36,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=11,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 =5−420=12,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 2SA -12−100=13,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 260,0 MP  =  60,19 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,82

Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (107)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (43,52 %)25,0 MP  =  52,08 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -110−50=15,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -28+200=4,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestS 5 X -1A−200=6,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Voermans (58,56 %)12,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 +1B−130=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -1B+100=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA =9+400=11,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,77 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=4,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=16,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA =8−120=13,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (55,79 %)10,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 X =K+790=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 -15+50=5,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 2SA =5+120=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (46,06 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +18−630=8,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -16+50=8,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 1 +36−170=13,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (48,38 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -28−200=15,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 5 =A+400=9,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. ReinkingFr. Schroeder (37,04 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +14−140=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 =6−420=6,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 -3K−150=13,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (44,68 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +15−630=12,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA +26+460=6,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-West−50=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (66,20 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=8,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 +1K−170=10,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA =2+600=2,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 212,0 MP  =  49,07 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,37

Privatscore für Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (108)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Voermans (58,56 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 -1D−50=10,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 -27−200=15,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA +26+460=4,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,77 %)8,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -36+150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=6,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 -2A+200=2,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (55,79 %)28,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +25−660=16,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA +27+460=6,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestS 1SA =D+90=6,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (46,06 %)14,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 -1D+100=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -19+50=2,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 =7+110=9,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (48,38 %)16,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +15+450=2,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 -1B+100=11,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. ReinkingFr. Schroeder (37,04 %)35,0 MP  =  72,92 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +28−660=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 +1B−170=14,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 +26+200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (44,68 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=9,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +16+630=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 1SA -13+100=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (66,20 %)4,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestN 2SA +17+150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 +110+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (43,52 %)39,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +34−690=15,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -16+50=8,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 +26−200=16,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 188,0 MP  =  43,52 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,47 / −0,33

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (109)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,77 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +43−720=16,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 =3−140=11,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA +25+460=6,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (55,79 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA =6−600=16,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 =3+110=12,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 1SA -16+100=5,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (46,06 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +18+140=11,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 =9−140=8,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 1SA =5+90=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (48,38 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +15−630=8,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 =4−90=12,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 5 -33+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. ReinkingFr. Schroeder (37,04 %)22,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 =6+110=4,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 -1K−100=9,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 5 =A+400=9,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (44,68 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 =3−140=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=6,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestW 2SA +15−150=13,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (66,20 %)16,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 =4−110=4,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA +23+460=6,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestS 1SA =6+90=6,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (43,52 %)31,0 MP  =  64,58 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2SA -14+100=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +12−450=15,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA -16−100=13,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Voermans (58,56 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 +29+480=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 -26+200=4,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +22−480=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 231,0 MP  =  53,47 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,11