Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,91 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -27−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +1B+630=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +33+490=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (48,77 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 1SA =A−90=10,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 2SA +24−180=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 +18+450=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,41 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +110−650=9,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA =D+400=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-West+150=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (51,54 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =3−620=10,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 =4−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (40,74 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=3,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (43,83 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +39−710=3,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 -33+150=8,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdS 1SA -16−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (38,58 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=10,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestO 1SA +25−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (40,43 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2SA =2+120=10,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +24+460=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -22+100=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (53,70 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA -1B+100=3,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestN 6 X -2A−500=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 4SA -13+50=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 179,0 MP  =  55,25 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: 55,52 / −0,01

Privatscore für Fr. BickelFr. Gusett (2)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (40,74 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 1SA =D+90=8,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=3,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestW 6 X =A−1090=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,91 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=10,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestW 1SA =2−90=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (53,70 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 =7+140=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 =K+620=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +12+450=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,41 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2SA -2B−100=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +26+460=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -2D+100=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (51,54 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA -14+100=3,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +2A−680=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 +1D−450=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (40,43 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =9−620=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA +3D+490=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 =9+620=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (43,83 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +14−630=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 +1K+170=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 -35−300=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (38,58 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +33−690=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 5 =A+450=10,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 1SA =6+90=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,98 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=10,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 =5−140=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 211,0 MP  =  65,12 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: 67,36

Privatscore für Fr. JaedeFr. Schroeder (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (64,81 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA +32−690=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 5 +1A−680=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 5 +17−420=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (40,43 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -24−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -14−100=7,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +1D+450=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,91 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +13−630=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 1SA -36−150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (40,74 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestO 1SA +19−120=9,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA -15+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,41 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +12−650=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-Süd−400=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (51,54 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 -2B−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 2SA -14+100=3,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestO 6 X -2A+300=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,98 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -16−50=4,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+430=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -25+100=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (43,83 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =10−620=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 2SA -2D−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 -15+50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (38,58 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -22+100=8,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 =2−110=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 165,0 MP  =  50,93 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,11

Privatscore für Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (4)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (38,58 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA +23−660=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA +2D+460=3,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 +13+140=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (55,25 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 1SA =A−90=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2SA +24−180=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 +18+450=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,98 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=10,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestW 1SA =2−90=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA +13−630=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,91 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 1 +1A−110=9,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 =7+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (40,43 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 6 =D−1430=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=8,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestS 1SA -16−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,41 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 5 =B−600=4,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 5 +1A−680=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 5 =4−400=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (51,54 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -17−50=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=7,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 6 =3+980=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (64,81 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -14+50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (43,83 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -23−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +3D+490=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -25+100=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 158,0 MP  =  48,77 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,32 / −0,07

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (43,83 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−630=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA =7−400=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (38,58 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 =B+90=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA -2D−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -15+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. BickelFr. Gusett (65,12 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 =7+140=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 =K+620=10,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +12+450=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 9: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (64,81 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +23−680=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 X =3+590=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA +16+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,91 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +13−650=9,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 2SA -2D−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -25+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,98 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -1D+100=4,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 -1K−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 -2K−200=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,41 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 +2D+170=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -36+300=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 5 X =8+650=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (51,54 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 =5−140=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 1SA +13−120=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA +28−660=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (55,25 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA -1B+100=9,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 6 X -2A−500=10,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4SA -13+50=11,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 174,0 MP  =  53,70 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,10

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (6)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. BickelFr. Gusett (65,12 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 1SA =D+90=4,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=9,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 6 X =A−1090=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (43,83 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA -27+200=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 =A+130=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 +13−450=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (38,58 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +110−650=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 =7−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. JaedeFr. Schroeder (50,93 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=8,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1SA +19−120=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA -15+100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (55,25 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=9,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,91 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 1SA +18+120=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +1D+430=9,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -19+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 9: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (64,81 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =4−620=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA +2D+460=3,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,41 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 +17+140=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=7,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +14+450=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (51,54 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 +2D−680=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=11,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 1SA +26+150=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 132,0 MP  =  40,74 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,80

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (7)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (51,54 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -1D+100=4,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -19−100=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. JaedeFr. Schroeder (50,93 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -24−100=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -14−100=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+450=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (43,83 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 -1B+100=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 1SA +16−120=9,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 +18+450=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (38,58 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA +32−690=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 5 +1A−680=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA =4−400=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (48,77 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 6 =D−1430=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=4,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdS 1SA -16−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. BickelFr. Gusett (65,12 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =9−620=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA +3D+490=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 =9+620=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,91 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 =B+140=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =3−620=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 =4−420=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (55,25 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2SA =2+120=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +24+460=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -22+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,41 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=8,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 =A−90=8,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA +110−630=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 131,0 MP  =  40,43 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,50

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (8)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,41 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 5 +2D−710=3,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1 -1A−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (51,54 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2SA =3−120=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 2SA +3D+210=8,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 =2+140=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (48,77 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdW 1SA =2−90=8,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−630=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (43,83 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -13−50=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=7,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +12+450=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (38,58 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 -13+100=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 1SA +16−120=9,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 =8+420=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (53,70 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+100=8,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−50=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 -2K−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. JaedeFr. Schroeder (50,93 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -16−50=8,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +12+430=9,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -25+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,91 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 +2K−150=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 5 +1A−680=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -12+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. BickelFr. Gusett (65,12 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 =5−140=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 136,0 MP  =  41,98 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,05

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. JaedeFr. Schroeder (50,93 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA +32−690=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 5 +1A−680=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 5 +17−420=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,41 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -1D+100=4,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestN 5 -1K−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 -18−100=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (51,54 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2SA =B+120=10,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +34+490=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA -1K+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (53,70 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +23−680=9,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 X =3+590=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA +16+120=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (43,83 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 +12−170=8,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdW 1 =2−80=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA =4−600=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (38,58 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 =8+140=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 5 X -2A−500=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +1D+450=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (40,74 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =4−620=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA +2D+460=9,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (48,77 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=10,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -14+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,91 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA -32+300=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 5 -1A+50=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 210,0 MP  =  64,81 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,62

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (53,70 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=10,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA +13−630=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA =7−400=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (40,74 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA -27+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 =A+130=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 +13−450=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (40,43 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 -1B+100=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1SA +16−120=3,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 +18+450=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,98 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -13−50=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +12+450=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 9: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (64,81 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 +12−170=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestW 1 =2−80=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA =4−600=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (55,25 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +39−710=9,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 -33+150=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestS 1SA -16−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. BickelFr. Gusett (65,12 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−630=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+170=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 -35−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. JaedeFr. Schroeder (50,93 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =10−620=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2SA -2D−100=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 -15+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (48,77 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -23−100=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +3D+490=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -25+100=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 142,0 MP  =  43,83 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,75 / +0,17

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (11)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (48,77 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA +23−660=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA +2D+460=9,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 +13+140=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (53,70 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 =B+90=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA -2D−100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -15+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (40,74 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +110−650=10,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 =7−420=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (40,43 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA +32−690=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 5 +1A−680=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−400=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,98 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 -13+100=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1SA +16−120=3,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 =8+420=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (64,81 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 =8+140=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 5 X -2A−500=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+450=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (55,25 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1SA +25−150=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. BickelFr. Gusett (65,12 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +33−690=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 5 =A+450=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestS 1SA =6+90=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. JaedeFr. Schroeder (50,93 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -22+100=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 =2−110=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 125,0 MP  =  38,58 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,57

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (12)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (40,43 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+100=8,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -19−100=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,98 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2SA =3−120=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2SA +3D+210=4,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 =2+140=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (64,81 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2SA =B+120=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +34+490=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA -1K+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (55,25 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =3−620=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 =4−420=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. BickelFr. Gusett (65,12 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA -14+100=9,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−680=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−450=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. JaedeFr. Schroeder (50,93 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 -2B−100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2SA -14+100=9,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 6 X -2A+300=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (48,77 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -17−50=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 6 =3+980=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (53,70 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 =5−140=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 1SA +13−120=9,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA +28−660=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (40,74 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 +2D−680=9,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 1SA +26+150=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 167,0 MP  =  51,54 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,08

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (13)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,98 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 5 +2D−710=9,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=11,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 1 -1A−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 9: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (64,81 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+100=8,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdN 5 -1K−50=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 -18−100=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (55,25 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +110−650=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA =D+400=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-Süd+150=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. BickelFr. Gusett (65,12 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2SA -2B−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +26+460=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -2D+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. JaedeFr. Schroeder (50,93 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +12−650=10,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-West−400=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (48,77 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 5 =B−600=8,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 5 +1A−680=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 5 =4−400=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (53,70 %)34,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 +2D+170=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -36+300=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 5 X =8+650=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (40,74 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 +17+140=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +14+450=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (40,43 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 =A−90=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA +110−630=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 186,0 MP  =  57,41 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,45

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (55,25 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -27−100=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +1B+630=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +33+490=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. BickelFr. Gusett (65,12 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdW 1SA =2−90=8,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. JaedeFr. Schroeder (50,93 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−630=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 1SA -36−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (48,77 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1 +1A−110=3,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 =7+110=11,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (53,70 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +13−650=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2SA -2D−100=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -25+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (40,74 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 1SA +18+120=10,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +1D+430=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -19+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (40,43 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 =B+140=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =3−620=10,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 =4−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,98 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 +2K−150=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 5 +1A−680=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -12+50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 9: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (64,81 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA -32+300=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 152,0 MP  =  46,91 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,37