Privatscore für Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (42,01 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 5 =3−450=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=1,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 +19−140=5,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 8: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (46,81 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +17+630=2,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2SA +12+150=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,53 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 -19+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 =5+620=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (49,31 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=3,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 2SA =3+120=2,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 +47−170=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (68,96 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 5SA -110−50=4,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA -28−200=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−460=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (42,01 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA +26−660=2,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 -12+100=4,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (50,69 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 =3+110=3,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA =3+600=3,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -210+200=1,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,2 MP9,6 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 76,6 MP  =  53,19 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,16

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (2)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (42,01 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=3,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 2SA -2B−100=4,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 -36−150=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (42,01 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 =3+110=3,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 =6+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 -110+100=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (53,19 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 -19+50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 =5+620=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (50,69 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA +35−690=4,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 1 -13+100=4,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 -15+50=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (68,96 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 =B+620=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 =5−110=2,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdS 1SA +1D+120=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (49,31 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 =9−140=2,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 +26−150=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 8: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (46,81 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=3,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=2,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 +12−140=1,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,69 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA -43−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +24+660=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 +38−170=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 67,0 MP  =  46,53 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,26

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (3)

Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,69 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA =6−600=4,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestO 5 X -2A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 5 =A+600=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (42,01 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +1B+650=3,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA -36−150=6,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA =8−600=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,53 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA +35−690=2,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1 -13+100=2,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 -15+50=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (42,01 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 X -26+500=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -26−200=5,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 6SA -13+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (46,81 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA +12+120=5,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+600=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (49,31 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +23+680=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 +1K−140=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 X -3A+500=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (53,19 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 =3+110=3,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+600=3,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -210+200=5,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,0 MP9,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 73,0 MP  =  50,69 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,10

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (4)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,53 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=3,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2SA -2B−100=2,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 -36−150=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (68,96 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 =2+130=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA +14+630=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 =7−110=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (42,01 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2SA =4−120=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 -15+50=2,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 5 +1A+620=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (50,69 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 X -26+500=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -26−200=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 6SA -13+50=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,69 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 5 X -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=1,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -19+100=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (53,19 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA +26−660=4,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 -12+100=2,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (49,31 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +16−650=3,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA =A+90=4,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 2SA +15+150=6,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 2,5 MP7,5 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 60,5 MP  =  42,01 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,03

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (49,31 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 6SA =3−1440=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 2SA -22+200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -25+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (50,69 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−600=2,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdO 5 X -2A+300=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 5 =A+600=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 8: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (46,81 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=3,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 +13−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (68,96 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 5 X -55−1100=6,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA +12+120=1,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA +15+630=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (42,01 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +13+650=2,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 1SA =9−90=2,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA -1D−100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (42,01 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 5 X -1A+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=5,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -19+100=5,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,53 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA -43−200=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+660=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 +38−170=4,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,0 MP9,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 73,0 MP  =  50,69 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,04

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (46,81 %)18,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 5 +18−680=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 5 =9−400=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 5 -3A−300=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (42,01 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 =2+130=6,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+630=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 =7−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (49,31 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=3,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 5 -1A−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -19+100=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,69 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 5 X -55−1100=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA +12+120=5,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+630=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,53 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 =B+620=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 =5−110=4,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestS 1SA +1D+120=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (53,19 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 5SA -110−50=2,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA -28−200=5,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +22−460=5,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (42,01 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 5 +24−640=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA -1K+100=4,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 -2A−200=6,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,1 MP12,3 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 99,3 MP  =  68,96 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,95

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (68,96 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 5 +18−680=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 5 =9−400=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 5 -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (53,19 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +17+630=4,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 2SA +12+150=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,69 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=3,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 +13−130=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (49,31 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 5 -13−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA =4+600=3,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -22+200=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (50,69 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 5 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA +12+120=1,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA =5+600=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,53 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=3,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=4,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 +12−140=5,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (42,01 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 -24−100=4,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +12+630=2,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +22−460=5,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 2,8 MP8,4 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 67,4 MP  =  46,81 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,75

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,69 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 6SA =3−1440=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2SA -22+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -25+100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (68,96 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=3,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -19+100=5,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 8: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (46,81 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 5 -13−100=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+600=3,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -22+200=5,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (53,19 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=3,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2SA =3+120=4,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 +47−170=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,53 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 =9−140=4,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 +26−150=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (50,69 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +23+680=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−140=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 X -3A+500=6,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (42,01 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +16−650=3,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA =A+90=2,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2SA +15+150=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,0 MP9,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 71,0 MP  =  49,31 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,15

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (53,19 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 5 =3−450=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=5,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 +19−140=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,53 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 =3+110=3,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 =6+110=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 -110+100=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (50,69 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+650=3,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA -36−150=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA =8−600=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (42,01 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2SA =4−120=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 -15+50=4,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 5 +1A+620=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,69 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +13+650=4,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 1SA =9−90=4,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA -1D−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (68,96 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 5 +24−640=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA -1K+100=2,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (46,81 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 -24−100=2,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+630=4,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−460=1,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 2,5 MP7,5 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 60,5 MP  =  42,01 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,62