Privatscore für Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (51,85 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =2+420=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA =7+600=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 +26+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (47,22 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +17+430=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 =4+140=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 =2+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (62,96 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +14−650=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 2SA -1B+50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (56,48 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 1SA +24−150=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -29+200=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 +22−130=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,22 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 -48+400=7,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=5,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 -13−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (33,33 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +15+650=5,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA -26+200=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,48 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 =3+620=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 6 -16+50=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +24−680=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (45,83 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =4−620=3,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +39+490=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+630=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,48 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =2−620=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 -28−100=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−130=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 91,0 MP  =  42,13 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: 43,13

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (45,83 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +15−650=6,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2SA -15+50=6,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (51,85 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +12+650=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 -28+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (56,48 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 2SA =4+120=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 =D+90=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (33,33 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=5,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestN 2SA =D+120=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 -3A+150=7,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,48 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +23+480=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 -14−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA -16−50=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (47,22 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -39−150=5,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 -18+100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA +24−150=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (42,13 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 =3+620=6,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 6 -16+50=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +24−680=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,22 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 -29+200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 1SA =5−90=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (62,96 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 =5+110=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -2B+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+100=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 122,0 MP  =  56,48 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: 55,71

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (33,33 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA -32+300=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (62,96 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=3,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-Süd+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (51,85 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA =2+600=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 =7−420=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +25−680=7,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,48 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=6,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +110+650=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 -1D+100=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (42,13 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 -48+400=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 -13−100=5,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (45,83 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +23+660=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (56,48 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 +27+170=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +14+140=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 -13+50=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,48 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 -29+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 1SA =5−90=6,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (47,22 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +34−710=6,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 -13+50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 102,0 MP  =  47,22 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: 47,55

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (56,48 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=5,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 =K+130=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA =6+600=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (42,13 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +17+430=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 =4+140=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 =2+110=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (33,33 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=5,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (51,85 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 X -15−200=6,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestO 1SA X =A−180=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (45,83 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 +17+170=6,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +14−430=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 +1B−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,48 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -39−150=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 -18+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA +24−150=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (62,96 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 =10+140=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +1D+650=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 =3−110=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,48 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -16−50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 1SA -1K−100=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 -16−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,22 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +34−710=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 -13+50=6,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 102,0 MP  =  47,22 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: 48,05

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (47,22 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=3,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 =K+130=6,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+600=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,48 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA -19−50=6,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 -1B−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 -43−400=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,48 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=6,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2SA =4+120=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 =D+90=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (42,13 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1SA +24−150=5,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -29+200=7,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 +22−130=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (51,85 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +1D−650=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 =4−110=7,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =K+620=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (62,96 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 =4+110=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestO 2SA -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 X -18+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,22 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 +27+170=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +14+140=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 -13+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (33,33 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 1 +1A−110=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +24−460=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA =4−600=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (45,83 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=7,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =D+620=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 =4−110=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 122,0 MP  =  56,48 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: 54,52

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (62,96 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +18+650=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 +17−450=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +13−650=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (56,48 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA -19−50=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 -1B−100=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 -43−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (45,83 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 +22−170=6,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -2A+200=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA +44−210=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,22 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +110+650=5,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+100=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,48 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +23+480=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 -14−100=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA -16−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (51,85 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 5 -1A−50=6,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestS 1SA +35+180=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (33,33 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 6 =A−1430=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=7,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -18−100=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (47,22 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -16−50=6,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 1SA -1K−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 -16−50=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (42,13 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =2−620=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 -28−100=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 +2A−130=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 122,0 MP  =  56,48 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: 58,87

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,48 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +15−650=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 2SA -15+50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (33,33 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -1D−100=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 1SA +1A−120=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2SA -2A+100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,48 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 +22−170=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+200=7,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA +44−210=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (62,96 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +12+430=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 -16+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (47,22 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 +17+170=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−430=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 +1B−130=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,22 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+660=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (51,85 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 -48+400=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 =3+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (42,13 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =4−620=5,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +39+490=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA +16+630=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (56,48 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =D+620=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 =4−110=7,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 99,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: 44,44

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,48 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +18+650=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 +17−450=6,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +13−650=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,22 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=5,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-West+150=7,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (42,13 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +14−650=6,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2SA -1B+50=6,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (45,83 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+430=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 -16+50=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (33,33 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -12−50=6,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 2SA -18−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (56,48 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 =4+110=6,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2SA -2A+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 X -18+100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (47,22 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 =10+140=7,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+650=5,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 =3−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (51,85 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA +12−630=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 2SA =K+120=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA +33−180=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,48 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 =5+110=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -2B+200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 -2A+100=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 136,0 MP  =  62,96 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: 64,65

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,22 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA -32+300=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=6,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (45,83 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -1D−100=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 1SA +1A−120=6,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 2SA -2A+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (47,22 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -3A−150=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=5,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,48 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=3,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2SA =D+120=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 -3A+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (62,96 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -12−50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2SA -18−100=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (42,13 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +15+650=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA -26+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,48 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 6 =A−1430=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -18−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (56,48 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 1 +1A−110=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−460=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−600=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (51,85 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +17+430=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA -1A−50=7,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 72,0 MP  =  33,33 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: 30,93

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (42,13 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =2+420=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA =7+600=6,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 +26+150=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,48 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +12+650=5,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 -28+200=7,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,22 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+600=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 =7−420=6,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +25−680=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (47,22 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 X -15−200=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdO 1SA X =A−180=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (56,48 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−650=6,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 =4−110=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =K+620=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,48 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdS 1SA +35+180=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (45,83 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 -48+400=7,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 =3+110=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (62,96 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−630=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2SA =K+120=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA +33−180=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (33,33 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +17+430=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 112,0 MP  =  51,85 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: 52,13