Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Kruse (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (35,19 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 =10−110=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=7,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 =D+110=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Selchow (41,48 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 =8−110=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2SA -39+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (40,37 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−140=8,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2SA -13+100=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 +26+130=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (48,52 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +3B+170=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +13−630=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +42−520=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (54,07 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 =7+110=7,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +110+170=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 =8+140=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (73,70 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA +24+460=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 -1D+100=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 -36+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (59,26 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 -17+100=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 =4−110=7,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 =5−110=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 -1B−50=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestS 1SA +22+150=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +15+650=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (42,59 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 -15−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 X -3B−800=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA =10−600=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 140,0 MP  =  51,85 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,47

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (42,59 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 =D+110=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +1D+450=3,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -14−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (35,19 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 =B+140=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 +3A−230=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA +110−630=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (54,07 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1SA -110−50=7,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA -14−50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +2K+680=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Kruse (51,85 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +3B+170=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−630=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +42−520=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,04 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +2B+460=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 2SA -1D+100=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 +1K−140=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (55,93 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 -19+100=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 =10−140=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Selchow (41,48 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 -13+50=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -26+100=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -1D−50=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (59,26 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 2SA -12−50=9,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (73,70 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA -32+300=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +15+150=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 131,0 MP  =  48,52 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −2,15

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Selchow (41,48 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +29+150=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +23−660=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +410−520=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (42,59 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1 =9−80=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 =10−110=7,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 1 +1A−110=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (35,19 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -27−200=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 +25+170=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 +18+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (55,93 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−200=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2SA -22+200=8,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (48,52 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +2B+460=8,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2SA -1D+100=7,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−140=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 =6+90=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 2SA -2B+100=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 =D+110=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (40,37 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2SA -17+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 -19+50=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (54,07 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 =B+620=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-West−450=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA +110−630=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (59,26 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 +1B+140=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA =7+400=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +2K+680=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 127,0 MP  =  47,04 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,22

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (59,26 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 +26−170=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1SA =4−90=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 +1B+130=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (54,07 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA =2+400=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 =A−90=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 -2A−100=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (42,59 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=9,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 2SA -14−50=9,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (35,19 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2SA -34−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 =7+110=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 -210−200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (40,37 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +2A+150=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +45−720=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +22−460=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,04 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 =6+90=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2SA -2B+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 =D+110=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (73,70 %)1,0 MP  =  3,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 =4+620=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 =4+110=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA -110+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Kruse (51,85 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 -1B−50=7,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1SA +22+150=8,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +15+650=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (55,93 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -14−100=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 5 +1A+420=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +18+140=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 135,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,34 / −2,21

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (40,37 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 -19+100=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +23−170=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (59,26 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +29+150=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +27−660=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +35−490=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (55,93 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 =10+110=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 +1A−110=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA -4B−200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (42,59 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -3B−150=8,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 =8+90=7,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +2K+680=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (35,19 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 +27−170=9,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 -19+50=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Kruse (51,85 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA +24+460=8,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 -1D+100=7,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 -36+150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,00 %)29,0 MP  =  96,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 =4+620=9,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 =4+110=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA -110+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Selchow (41,48 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 X -37−800=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +12+450=3,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -18−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (48,52 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA -32+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +15+150=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 199,0 MP  =  73,70 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +6,15

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Selchow (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,04 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +29+150=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +23−660=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +410−520=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Kruse (51,85 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 =8−110=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 2SA -39+150=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (59,26 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +210+460=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 2SA -2D+200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 -19−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (40,37 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 -1B−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +2A−480=7,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA +110−630=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (42,59 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 =B+140=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 5 =5+600=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (35,19 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 1SA =A−90=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 =8+90=7,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +1K+650=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (48,52 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 -13+50=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -26+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -1D−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (73,70 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 X -37−800=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +12+450=7,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -18−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (54,07 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 1SA +29+150=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +110−140=7,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 112,0 MP  =  41,48 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −6,49 / 35,99

Privatscore für Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (55,93 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 1SA =A−90=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 -18+50=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 5 X -2A−500=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+400=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 =A−90=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 -2A−100=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (48,52 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 1SA -110−50=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA -14−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +2K+680=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (59,26 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA +17+120=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -1D−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Kruse (51,85 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 =7+110=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +110+170=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 =8+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (42,59 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 +36+150=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +15−630=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 5 =6−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (35,19 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 +2D−170=5,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 1SA =4−90=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA -16−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,04 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 =B+620=9,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-Süd−450=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA +110−630=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Selchow (41,48 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 1SA +29+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +110−140=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 146,0 MP  =  54,07 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,87

Privatscore für Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (54,07 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1SA =A−90=8,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 -18+50=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 5 X -2A−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (40,37 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 1SA -410−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 1SA +17+120=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 5 X -3A+500=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (73,70 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 =10+110=8,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−110=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA -4B−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,04 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 +2A−200=8,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2SA -22+200=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA -1A−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (59,26 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +3B+200=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +2A−480=7,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA =D−600=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (48,52 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 -19+100=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 =10−140=7,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (42,59 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2SA +210+180=8,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 2SA -5A−500=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 =6−420=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (35,19 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +29+150=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +35−690=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 5 +18−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -14−100=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 5 +1A+420=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +18+140=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 151,0 MP  =  55,93 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +2,82

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (73,70 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 -19+100=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +23−170=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (55,93 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1SA -410−200=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1SA +17+120=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 5 X -3A+500=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Kruse (51,85 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 +1D−140=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 2SA -13+100=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 +26+130=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Selchow (41,48 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−100=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−480=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA +110−630=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,00 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +2A+150=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +45−720=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +22−460=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (59,26 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +17+140=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 X -3A+500=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,04 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2SA -17+100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 -19+50=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (42,59 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +15−140=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 -14+50=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (35,19 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 +22+130=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 +1D−110=8,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 =6−140=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 109,0 MP  =  40,37 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −3,10

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,00 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 +26−170=5,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 1SA =4−90=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 +1B+130=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (73,70 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +29+150=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +27−660=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +35−490=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Selchow (41,48 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +210+460=8,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2SA -2D+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 -19−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (54,07 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA +17+120=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=7,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -1D−50=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (55,93 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +3B+200=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−480=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA =D−600=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (40,37 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +17+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 X -3A+500=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Kruse (51,85 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 -17+100=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 =4−110=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 =5−110=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (48,52 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2SA -12−50=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,04 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 +1B+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA =7+400=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +2K+680=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 160,0 MP  =  59,26 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,37

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (48,52 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 =D+110=7,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+450=7,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -14−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,04 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 1 =9−80=8,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 =10−110=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 1 +1A−110=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2SA -14−50=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (73,70 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -3B−150=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 =8+90=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +2K+680=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Selchow (41,48 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 =B+140=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 5 =5+600=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (54,07 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 +36+150=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−630=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 5 =6−400=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (55,93 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2SA +210+180=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2SA -5A−500=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 =6−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (40,37 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +15−140=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 -14+50=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Kruse (51,85 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 -15−100=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 X -3B−800=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA =10−600=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 115,0 MP  =  42,59 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,09 / −0,62

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Kruse (51,85 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 =10−110=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 =D+110=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (48,52 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 =B+140=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 +3A−230=8,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA +110−630=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,04 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -27−200=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 +25+170=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 +18+170=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2SA -34−300=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 =7+110=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 -210−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (73,70 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 +27−170=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 -19+50=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Selchow (41,48 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 1SA =A−90=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 =8+90=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+650=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (54,07 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 +2D−170=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1SA =4−90=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA -16−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (55,93 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +29+150=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +35−690=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 5 +18−420=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (40,37 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 +22+130=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−110=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 =6−140=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 95,0 MP  =  35,19 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: 30,85