Privatscore für Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (50,00 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA =6−400=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 1SA +16+120=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. JädeFr. Kruse (61,11 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1 +210+140=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA +32−490=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1 +15+110=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (62,22 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+400=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =3−90=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2SA +19−150=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,74 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 =6−110=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 1SA +37+180=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Müller (47,78 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +34−690=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 -1K−50=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 -110+100=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,85 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 +19+450=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA +27−460=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,00 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 +13−130=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−400=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 =D−420=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,30 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 -13−50=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 +110+130=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 1SA +16+120=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (51,85 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 -2A−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA -26+100=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 5 X -15+200=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 92,0 MP  =  34,07 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,88

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Meier (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (51,85 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +17−140=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -14−50=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +1D+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 12: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (50,00 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 -3K+300=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 2SA -24+100=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Müller (47,78 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 -13+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 -1K−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (34,07 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 =6−110=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 1SA +37+180=8,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,59 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 +1D+450=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +23−680=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA +24−460=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,48 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -12−100=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =A−130=8,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 +28−170=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. JädeFr. Kruse (61,11 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA +13−430=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 =9+140=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,00 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA +14+630=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA +22−460=8,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA =8+120=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,85 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA =4+400=7,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 1 +1B+110=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA -13+50=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 137,0 MP  =  50,74 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,07

Privatscore für Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. JädeFr. Kruse (61,11 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 +17−110=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 =6+620=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 5 -1A−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (51,85 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA +23−460=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 =D−420=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +15−630=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -14−50=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -1K−50=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,48 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -19−50=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1SA =2+90=5,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA -17+50=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,74 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+450=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +23−680=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−460=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,30 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA +14−430=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 1SA +12+120=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (62,22 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA +18+630=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2SA +28−180=8,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 -15−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Müller (47,78 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA =7+90=8,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestO 1 +1A−110=8,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,00 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +14−140=9,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 -1D−50=9,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA =A−90=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 142,0 MP  =  52,59 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,04

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,00 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+430=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 -3D+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+50=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Müller (47,78 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 +19+450=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA +14−430=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (51,85 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 =6+110=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 2SA -110+50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 2SA -46+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 12: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 =10−110=7,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestW 5 =8−400=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 =D−420=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (62,22 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 =K−110=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 =2+140=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 6 -22+100=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,59 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−430=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 1SA +12+120=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,85 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 -210+200=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -18+50=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 6 X -1A−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (34,07 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 -13−50=7,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 +110+130=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 1SA +16+120=9,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,48 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +15−630=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA -210+100=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -2D−100=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 152,0 MP  =  56,30 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,36

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (62,22 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 5 -14+100=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 -1D+50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 +19−170=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,00 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 -3A−150=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestS 1SA +12+120=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,48 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 1SA =6+90=8,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (51,85 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 -1K−50=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA -12−50=9,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 1 -2A−200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 12: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +12+630=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA +18−430=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 +14+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (34,07 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 +19+450=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=8,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA +27−460=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,30 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 -210+200=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -18+50=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 6 X -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. JädeFr. Kruse (61,11 %)1,0 MP  =  3,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA -23+200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 +15+140=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +12+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,74 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+400=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 1 +1B+110=8,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA -13+50=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 113,0 MP  =  41,85 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,33

Privatscore für Fr. JädeFr. Kruse (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,59 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 +17−110=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 =6+620=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (34,07 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1 +210+140=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA +32−490=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 1 +15+110=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,00 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 =2+420=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -18+100=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA +14−430=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (62,22 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 -1K+100=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 2SA =D−120=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 5 +14+480=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (51,85 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+430=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1SA -16−100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2SA +14−150=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 12: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +13−140=9,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 +17+150=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 1SA +1K+120=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,74 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−430=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 =9+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,85 %)29,0 MP  =  96,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA -23+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 +15+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +12+140=9,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Müller (47,78 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 =3−110=7,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA +33−490=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +1D−450=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 165,0 MP  =  61,11 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,21 / +0,74

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Müller (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,48 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +28+660=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA =10−400=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 1SA =A+90=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,30 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 +19+450=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−430=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,74 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 -13+100=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 -1K−100=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,00 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−430=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 1SA +16+120=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (34,07 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +34−690=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 -1K−50=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 -110+100=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (51,85 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 1SA +36−180=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +19+140=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 5 -1A−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 12: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (50,00 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 1SA =2+90=5,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA =2−400=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,59 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA =7+90=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1 +1A−110=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. JädeFr. Kruse (61,11 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 =3−110=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA +33−490=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−450=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 129,0 MP  =  47,78 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,11

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Müller (47,78 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +28+660=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA =10−400=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 1SA =A+90=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (62,22 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA +14−120=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 +16+150=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 1 -1A−100=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,85 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 1SA =6+90=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,59 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -19−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 1SA =2+90=5,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA -17+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,00 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 1SA -15+100=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 2SA -14+50=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 5 -1D+100=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,74 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -12−100=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =A−130=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 +28−170=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (51,85 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +18−650=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA +16−430=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 12: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (50,00 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA -26+200=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 2SA =B+120=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 5 -1A−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,30 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−630=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA -210+100=8,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -2D−100=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 139,0 MP  =  51,48 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,23

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,85 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 5 -14+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+50=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 +19−170=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,48 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA +14−120=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 +16+150=9,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 1 -1A−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (34,07 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA =4+400=7,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =3−90=8,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 2SA +19−150=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. JädeFr. Kruse (61,11 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 -1K+100=5,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2SA =D−120=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 5 +14+480=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,30 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 =K−110=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 =2+140=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 6 -22+100=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,00 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +14−630=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -24−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 +1D−170=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,59 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA +18+630=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 2SA +28−180=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 -15−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (51,85 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−400=7,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 1SA -16−100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (50,00 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +17−650=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA +34−490=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 168,0 MP  =  62,22 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,78

Privatscore für Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,30 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA +14+430=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 -3D+300=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 -1D+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,85 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 -3A−150=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdS 1SA +12+120=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. JädeFr. Kruse (61,11 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 =2+420=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -18+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−430=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Müller (47,78 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA +14−430=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 1SA +16+120=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,48 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1SA -15+100=5,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2SA -14+50=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 5 -1D+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (62,22 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−630=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -24−100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 +1D−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (34,07 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 +13−130=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA =3−400=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 =D−420=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,74 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+630=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA +22−460=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA =8+120=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,59 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +14−140=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 -1D−50=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA =A−90=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 108,0 MP  =  40,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,49

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,74 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +17−140=8,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -14−50=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+140=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,59 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -1B+100=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA +23−460=8,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 =D−420=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,30 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 =6+110=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2SA -110+50=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2SA -46+200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,85 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 -1K−50=7,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−50=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 1 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. JädeFr. Kruse (61,11 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA +14+430=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 1SA -16−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 2SA +14−150=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Müller (47,78 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1SA +36−180=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +19+140=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,48 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +18−650=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−430=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (62,22 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA =3−400=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 1SA -16−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (34,07 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA -26+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 5 X -15+200=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 140,0 MP  =  51,85 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,30

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (34,07 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−400=7,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 1SA +16+120=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,74 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 -3K+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2SA -24+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,59 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−630=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -14−50=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−50=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,30 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 =10−110=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdW 5 =8−400=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 =D−420=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,85 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+630=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA +18−430=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 +14+140=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. JädeFr. Kruse (61,11 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +13−140=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 +17+150=9,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 1SA +1K+120=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Müller (47,78 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1SA =2+90=5,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,48 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA -26+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2SA =B+120=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (62,22 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +17−650=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA +34−490=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 135,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,56