Privatscore für Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (1)

Runde 1gegen 18: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (47,60 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 =2+90=6,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 X -2A−500=16,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (56,97 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=5,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+400=4,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (47,60 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+630=8,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 1SA +18+120=13,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (41,83 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA =7−600=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 5 X -110−100=6,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (58,65 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2SA +15−150=6,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -2K−100=4,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 8: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,81 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +38+510=5,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 +1B+130=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,48 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 1SA +1A−120=11,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestW 1SA =D−90=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,14 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 =10−620=16,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +18+450=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 17: Fr. HundhausenFr. Stoszek (62,26 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +14−650=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 =A+90=11,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (37,98 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=9,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 =K+620=14,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (44,71 %)28,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 =2+140=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,44 %)4,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=4,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 -23−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,33 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 +1K−110=10,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestO 5 -12+100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 200,0 MP  =  48,08 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,19

Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (2)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,75 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA =2+400=4,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 2SA +12+150=10,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 18: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (47,60 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 1SA +1A−120=11,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestO 1SA +19−120=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (56,97 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 6 +1K+1010=16,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 =2+110=6,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,55 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+450=11,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (48,08 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2SA +15−150=10,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -2K−100=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,33 %)4,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2SA -23−100=2,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =7+620=2,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (59,62 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -22+100=2,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -17−100=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (57,21 %)29,0 MP  =  90,63 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +12−140=16,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=13,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,14 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 -54−250=16,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =2−620=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 17: Fr. HundhausenFr. Stoszek (62,26 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +23+660=1,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA -12−50=15,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (37,98 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +210−660=5,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 =A+90=11,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (41,83 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 -12+100=9,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 X -48+800=16,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 8: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,81 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +12−650=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 244,0 MP  =  58,65 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,46 / +0,55

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Meier (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (59,62 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+50=10,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -26−100=4,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,48 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA =4−600=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 18: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (47,60 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 1SA -23+100=6,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=13,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (56,97 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 =2+90=6,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA =3+600=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (44,71 %)27,0 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +38+510=11,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 X =D+790=16,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (58,65 %)28,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2SA -23−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =7+620=14,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,75 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA +34−690=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (47,60 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2SA =A−120=11,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,44 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -1K+100=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +18+450=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,14 %)6,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA =2+400=4,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +1B+630=2,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 17: Fr. HundhausenFr. Stoszek (62,26 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 =B−130=6,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -17−50=16,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (37,98 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+630=8,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 1SA =2+90=5,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (48,08 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−110=6,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdO 5 -12+100=16,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 226,0 MP  =  54,33 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,34

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (4)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (58,65 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+400=12,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2SA +12+150=6,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (47,60 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 =A+90=12,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=11,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (57,21 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA -27+100=1,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 -15+100=6,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 18: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (47,60 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -210+200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +18+450=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (56,97 %)6,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestO 1SA =A−90=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (41,83 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−50=5,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 X =A+790=16,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,33 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA +34−690=13,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=2,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,48 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1SA +33+180=2,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 =8+110=9,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,55 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2SA -29+100=6,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 8: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,81 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 -1K+100=2,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestW 4SA =8−630=6,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,14 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 =7−620=9,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 17: Fr. HundhausenFr. Stoszek (62,26 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +38+510=5,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 +2K+200=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (37,98 %)32,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 -4D+400=16,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA +27+460=16,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 182,0 MP  =  43,75 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,18

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (5)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (37,98 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +38+510=11,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=4,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,33 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−600=13,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=6,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,55 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−660=11,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+130=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,44 %)5,0 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -3A+150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 18: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (47,60 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 -1K+100=2,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +15−650=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (56,97 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 1SA =3−90=12,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (48,08 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 1SA +1A−120=5,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1SA =D−90=11,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,75 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 1SA +33+180=14,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 =8+110=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (57,21 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−150=8,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 +2A+200=2,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (44,71 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -110+100=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA =8+400=16,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (59,62 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA =2+400=4,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA =3+600=7,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,14 %)27,0 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +12−430=15,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -2K−100=12,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 17: Fr. HundhausenFr. Stoszek (62,26 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 +22+130=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -3A−300=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 210,0 MP  =  50,48 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,15 / +0,13

Privatscore für Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (6)

Runde 1gegen 17: Fr. HundhausenFr. Stoszek (62,26 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 -18+100=1,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestW 1SA +13−120=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (37,98 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -22−100=15,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 =7+110=6,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,75 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA -27+100=15,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 -15+100=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (44,71 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+660=15,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,81 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +29−660=5,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA -110−100=15,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 18: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (47,60 %)29,0 MP  =  90,63 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA -18−50=16,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +14+140=13,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (56,97 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -12+100=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 5 X =8+650=2,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (58,65 %)3,0 MP  =  9,38 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +12−140=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,48 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +1B−150=8,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 +2A+200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,44 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +28+480=4,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 +3B+170=10,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (41,83 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 -34−150=14,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +15−650=10,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (47,60 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +18−650=15,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 16: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,14 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=9,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 =K+620=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 238,0 MP  =  57,21 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,88 / +0,72

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (7)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,14 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +44−720=16,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 2SA =10+120=6,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 17: Fr. HundhausenFr. Stoszek (62,26 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 X =A+730=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=13,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (37,98 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 1SA +16−120=11,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestO 1 =A−80=2,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,48 %)27,0 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -3A+150=16,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=11,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (41,83 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 5 =A−600=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+450=11,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (59,62 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +1B+630=8,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 2SA =2+120=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 18: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (47,60 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA =4−600=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=15,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (56,97 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 =2+90=10,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +25−680=2,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,33 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+100=9,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +18+450=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (57,21 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +28+480=12,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 +3B+170=6,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 8: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,81 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 -12−50=5,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA -13−100=6,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (48,08 %)28,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=12,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 -23−200=16,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,55 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA -15+50=6,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestW 2SA -17+100=6,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 214,0 MP  =  51,44 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,13

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (8)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (44,71 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 =A+130=2,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +19+650=5,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,14 %)27,0 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 5 -2B−200=16,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 =2+90=11,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 17: Fr. HundhausenFr. Stoszek (62,26 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -16+100=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +18+450=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (37,98 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 -12+50=10,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestW 1 +29−140=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (57,21 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +29−660=11,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA -110−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (48,08 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +38+510=11,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 +1B+130=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (47,60 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 5 =A−600=15,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 18: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (47,60 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA -14+50=6,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 X -2K−300=16,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (56,97 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=4,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+600=9,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,75 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4SA =8−630=10,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,44 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 -12−50=11,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA -13−100=10,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (59,62 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 =8−140=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =A+90=16,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (58,65 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +12−650=15,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 228,0 MP  =  54,81 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,54 / −0,57

Privatscore für Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,33 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA -12+50=6,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -26−100=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (41,83 %)28,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +310−690=13,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA -12−100=15,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,14 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=5,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=11,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 17: Fr. HundhausenFr. Stoszek (62,26 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 -17+100=2,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +15−650=10,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (37,98 %)28,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 =K−140=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 =8+420=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,44 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +1B+630=8,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2SA =2+120=13,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (58,65 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -22+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -17−100=6,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,55 %)27,0 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +28+480=12,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 -12−100=15,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 18: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (47,60 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -13+50=9,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=5,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (56,97 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA +14−630=12,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=10,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,48 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+400=12,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+600=9,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 8: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,81 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 =8−140=16,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =A+90=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (47,60 %)5,0 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 -17−100=2,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 248,0 MP  =  59,62 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: +3,60 / +0,87

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (10)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,55 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -110+100=9,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +16+450=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,75 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 =A+90=4,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=5,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (48,08 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA +16+630=8,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 1SA +18+120=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,14 %)31,0 MP  =  96,88 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +18+450=16,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 -1B−100=15,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 17: Fr. HundhausenFr. Stoszek (62,26 %)2,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +15+430=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA +13+630=2,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (37,98 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 =10−110=6,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =7−620=13,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 8: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,81 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 5 =A−600=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=11,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,33 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2SA =A−120=5,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=6,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (44,71 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 =5+90=6,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=10,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 18: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (47,60 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +2D−680=10,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=2,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (56,97 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +15−430=15,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 -22+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (57,21 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +18−650=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=14,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (59,62 %)27,0 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 -17−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=13,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 198,0 MP  =  47,60 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,23 / +0,46

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (11)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (47,60 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -110+100=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +16+450=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (44,71 %)6,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−110=6,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdO 6 =2−1430=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,48 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA +24−660=5,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 +2A+130=2,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (58,65 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 +1D+450=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,14 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -27−100=15,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA =4+600=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 17: Fr. HundhausenFr. Stoszek (62,26 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA =6−600=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (37,98 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 2SA +22+180=8,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +18+140=13,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (59,62 %)5,0 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +28+480=4,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 -12−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,75 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2SA -29+100=10,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (41,83 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA -26−100=4,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestW 1SA +19−120=14,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 18: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (47,60 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +15+630=8,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 +27+130=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (56,97 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=16,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=5,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,44 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA -15+50=10,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2SA -17+100=10,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 177,0 MP  =  42,55 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,18

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (12)

Runde 1gegen 8: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,81 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 =A+130=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +19+650=11,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,55 %)26,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 +1A−110=10,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestO 6 =2−1430=16,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (41,83 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=4,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+630=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (57,21 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +23+660=1,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA -12−50=15,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,33 %)5,0 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +38+510=5,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 X =D+790=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,14 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 =4−110=6,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestS 1SA -13−100=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 17: Fr. HundhausenFr. Stoszek (62,26 %)2,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA -2D+100=1,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestO 5 -23+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (37,98 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 =10−620=9,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=15,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (47,60 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 =5+90=10,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=6,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,48 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -110+100=9,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA =8+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (48,08 %)4,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 =2+140=2,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=2,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 18: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (47,60 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 23Ost-West+140=4,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA +15+430=10,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (56,97 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA +24−660=5,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 186,0 MP  =  44,71 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,38

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (13)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (56,97 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +13+630=8,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 =K+110=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (59,62 %)4,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +310−690=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (44,71 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=12,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA +13+630=2,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (48,08 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA =7−600=13,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 5 X -110−100=10,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,44 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 5 =A−600=15,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 +1D+450=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,75 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -12−50=11,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 X =A+790=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,14 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2SA -23+100=6,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 =5−140=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 17: Fr. HundhausenFr. Stoszek (62,26 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=9,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=5,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (37,98 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA =5−400=12,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -18+100=6,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,55 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA -26−100=12,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1SA +19−120=2,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (57,21 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 -34−150=2,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +15−650=6,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (58,65 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 -12+100=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 X -48+800=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 18: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (47,60 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 25Ost-West+480=12,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-West+200=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 174,0 MP  =  41,83 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,22

Privatscore für Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (14)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,48 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +38+510=5,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (57,21 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -22−100=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 =7+110=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,44 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 1SA +16−120=5,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1 =A−80=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,81 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 -12+50=6,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdW 1 +29−140=11,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (59,62 %)4,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 =K−140=2,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 =8+420=2,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (47,60 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 =10−110=10,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =7−620=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,55 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2SA +22+180=8,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +18+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (44,71 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 =10−620=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (41,83 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−400=4,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -18+100=10,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (48,08 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 =K+620=2,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (58,65 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +210−660=11,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 =A+90=5,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,33 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +13+630=8,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 1SA =2+90=11,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,75 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 -4D+400=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA +27+460=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 18. Rang mit 158,0 MP  =  37,98 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,19 / −0,63

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (15)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (41,83 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+630=8,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 =K+110=9,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (48,08 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=11,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA =2+400=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (58,65 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 6 +1K+1010=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 =2+110=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,33 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 =2+90=10,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+600=13,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,75 %)26,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA -1A+100=15,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1SA =A−90=11,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,48 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1SA =3−90=4,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+200=16,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (57,21 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -12+100=9,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 5 X =8+650=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,44 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 =2+90=6,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +25−680=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 8: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,81 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=12,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA =3+600=7,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (59,62 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−630=4,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=6,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (47,60 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−430=1,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 -22+200=15,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,55 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=11,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (44,71 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−660=11,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 237,0 MP  =  56,97 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,92

Privatscore für Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (16)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,44 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +44−720=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2SA =10+120=10,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 8: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,81 %)5,0 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 5 -2B−200=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 =2+90=5,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (59,62 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=11,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=5,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (47,60 %)1,0 MP  =  3,13 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +18+450=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 -1B−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,55 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -27−100=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+600=13,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (44,71 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 =4−110=10,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdS 1SA -13−100=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (41,83 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2SA -23+100=10,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 =5−140=11,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (48,08 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 =10−620=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +18+450=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (58,65 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 -54−250=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =2−620=13,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,33 %)26,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+400=12,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +1B+630=14,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,75 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 =7−620=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=14,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,48 %)5,0 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−430=1,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -2K−100=4,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (57,21 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 =K+620=2,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 17. Rang mit 167,0 MP  =  40,14 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,25

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Stoszek (17)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (57,21 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 -18+100=15,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1SA +13−120=2,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,44 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 X =A+730=16,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 8: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,81 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -16+100=9,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +18+450=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (59,62 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 -17+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +15−650=6,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (47,60 %)30,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+430=16,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+630=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,55 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−600=13,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=6,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (44,71 %)30,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA -2D+100=15,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 5 -23+200=15,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (41,83 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=11,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (48,08 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +14−650=16,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 =A+90=5,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (58,65 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+660=15,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,33 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 =B−130=10,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -17−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,75 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +38+510=11,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 +2K+200=13,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,48 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 +22+130=16,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−300=2,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 259,0 MP  =  62,26 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,80

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (18)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (48,08 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 =2+90=10,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 X -2A−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (58,65 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 1SA +1A−120=5,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1SA +19−120=2,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,33 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1SA -23+100=10,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,75 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -210+200=16,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +18+450=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,48 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +15−650=6,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (57,21 %)3,0 MP  =  9,38 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA -18−50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +14+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,44 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−600=13,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,81 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA -14+50=10,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 X -2K−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (59,62 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -13+50=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=11,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (47,60 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +2D−680=6,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=14,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,55 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+630=8,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 +27+130=16,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (44,71 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 23Nord-Süd+140=12,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+430=6,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (41,83 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 25Nord-Süd+480=4,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-Süd+200=13,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 198,0 MP  =  47,60 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,73 / −0,47