Privatscore für Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (53,33 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -23−100=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 +16−140=8,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 -210+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (53,70 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +29+680=8,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2SA +19−150=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -1B−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (42,22 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 +19−170=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−630=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 -16+50=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (60,74 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +12−630=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA +15+430=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,19 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +37+150=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2SA =8+120=8,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 1SA =7−90=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +19+150=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=8,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestN 1SA +17+120=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (41,85 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 +1D+170=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−430=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+650=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,44 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 -1D+100=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +15+110=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA -15−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. VedovaFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (50,74 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2SA -25−200=8,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=8,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 -1D−50=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 133,0 MP  =  49,26 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,20 / +0,27

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. VedovaFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (50,74 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA =7+600=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 -13+50=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 1SA =5−90=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (53,33 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA +16+120=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =D+620=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 =D+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,19 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA =3−90=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 5 =A+600=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (49,26 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−630=7,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+430=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (39,63 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 X -12−100=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA -22−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (58,89 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 +2D+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−430=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+650=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (53,70 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 +210−170=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 -110+100=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (41,85 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 =9+620=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 =3−420=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =6+620=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (50,00 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 X =9−730=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA +16−630=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 +24−170=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 164,0 MP  =  60,74 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,29

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (53,70 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 =10−130=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +14−630=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 +2D+480=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. VedovaFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (50,74 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+140=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +1D−430=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+650=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (53,33 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA -210−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 =5−110=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 2SA -22+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (58,89 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA +22−660=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 =D−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (60,74 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 X -12−100=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=8,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA -22−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,44 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 -23−100=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -1B+50=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 5 X =9+550=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (42,22 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+650=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 +14−140=7,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 +26+200=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,19 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 -23+200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =D+620=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +1D+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (41,85 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 =6+90=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA =7+600=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 107,0 MP  =  39,63 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,05

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (41,85 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 -19+100=8,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 X -1A+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 =D−110=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,19 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestN 2SA +12+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. VedovaFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (50,74 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +29+680=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 +18−140=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =B+620=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (53,33 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 +1D+170=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA +15−430=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +19+650=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (42,22 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2SA -110+100=8,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−630=7,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA +1D+430=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (39,63 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 -23−100=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+50=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 5 X =9+550=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (50,00 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA =10+90=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -1D−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +1D+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (49,26 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+100=8,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +15+110=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA -15−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (58,89 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA =10+600=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -1K−50=7,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestW 1SA =5−90=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 147,0 MP  =  54,44 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,11 / +0,08

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (42,22 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 =10−110=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA +15−430=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +110+650=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (41,85 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 +210−150=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +13−630=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 +110+450=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (58,89 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 =7+110=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 =B−110=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 -110+100=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. VedovaFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (50,74 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2SA -19+100=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -32−150=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA =B+600=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (53,33 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +29+680=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 =7−140=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 +15+170=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (49,26 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +19+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdN 1SA +17+120=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,44 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA =10+90=5,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+140=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (53,70 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 -12−100=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 -1K−50=7,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 -24−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (60,74 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 X =9−730=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA +16−630=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 +24−170=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 135,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,29 / +0,30

Privatscore für Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (39,63 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 =10−130=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−630=7,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 +2D+480=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (49,26 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +29+680=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 2SA +19−150=8,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -1B−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (41,85 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=8,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=8,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA -18−50=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (42,22 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 -3A−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =D+620=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 +18−110=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. VedovaFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (50,74 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -22−100=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA =10−600=8,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 -36+150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (53,33 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 -1D+100=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 =A+90=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 1SA +17+120=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (60,74 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 +210−170=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 -110+100=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (50,00 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 -12−100=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 -1K−50=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 -24−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,19 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 +1D+170=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA +24−460=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +1K+650=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 145,0 MP  =  53,70 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,13

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (58,89 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +14+650=7,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 +19−140=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +16+650=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,44 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=8,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2SA +12+150=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (60,74 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA =3−90=8,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 5 =A+600=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (41,85 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -34−150=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 -110+50=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 5 -29−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (49,26 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +37+150=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 2SA =8+120=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestW 1SA =7−90=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. VedovaFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (50,74 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -22−100=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +23−660=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA +310+490=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (53,33 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA +18−630=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 =6−110=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (39,63 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 -23+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =D+620=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+140=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (53,70 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 +1D+170=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−460=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+650=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 122,0 MP  =  45,19 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,15

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,19 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +14+650=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 +19−140=7,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +16+650=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (42,22 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2SA =8−120=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 =5−110=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA -17−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (50,00 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 =7+110=8,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 =B−110=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 -110+100=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (39,63 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=5,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA +22−660=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 =D−140=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (41,85 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA =6+90=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =D+620=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 -1D−50=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (60,74 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 +2D+200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA +15−430=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +1K+650=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. VedovaFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (50,74 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 =K+110=3,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 =6−140=8,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestN 2SA +22+180=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (53,33 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 +3K−170=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +23−660=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA +2D+460=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,44 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA =10+600=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−50=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdW 1SA =5−90=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 159,0 MP  =  58,89 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,59

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 =10−110=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−430=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +110+650=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (58,89 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2SA =8−120=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 =5−110=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA -17−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (49,26 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 +19−170=8,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA +12−630=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 -16+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (53,70 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =D+620=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 +18−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,44 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2SA -110+100=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +13−630=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA +1D+430=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (41,85 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +12+110=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 1SA +2B+150=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestW 1SA =5−90=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (39,63 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +1B+650=7,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 +14−140=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 +26+200=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. VedovaFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (50,74 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 1 +27+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1SA =4−90=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 -110+100=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (53,33 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 =K+110=3,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA -22−100=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 114,0 MP  =  42,22 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,23

Privatscore für Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,44 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 -19+100=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 X -1A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 =D−110=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 +210−150=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−630=7,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 +110+450=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (53,70 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA -18−50=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,19 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -34−150=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 -110+50=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 5 -29−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (58,89 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA =6+90=5,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =D+620=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (42,22 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +12+110=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 1SA +2B+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 1SA =5−90=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (49,26 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 +1D+170=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA +15−430=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +1K+650=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (60,74 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 =9+620=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 =3−420=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =6+620=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (39,63 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 =6+90=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA =7+600=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 113,0 MP  =  41,85 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,19 / −0,36

Privatscore für Fr. VedovaFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (60,74 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA =7+600=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 -13+50=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 1SA =5−90=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (39,63 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +1D+140=8,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +1D−430=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +1K+650=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,44 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +29+680=8,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 +18−140=7,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =B+620=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2SA -19+100=8,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -32−150=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA =B+600=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (53,70 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -22−100=5,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA =10−600=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 -36+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,19 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -22−100=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +23−660=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA +310+490=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (58,89 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 =K+110=7,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 =6−140=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2SA +22+180=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (42,22 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 1 +27+140=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 1SA =4−90=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 -110+100=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (49,26 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2SA -25−200=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−50=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 137,0 MP  =  50,74 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,83 / +2,30

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (49,26 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -23−100=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 +16−140=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 -210+200=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (60,74 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA +16+120=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =D+620=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 =D+140=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (39,63 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA -210−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 =5−110=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2SA -22+200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,44 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 +1D+170=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−430=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +19+650=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (50,00 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +29+680=8,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 =7−140=7,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 +15+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (53,70 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 -1D+100=8,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 =A+90=8,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 1SA +17+120=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,19 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA +18−630=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 =6−110=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (58,89 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 +3K−170=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +23−660=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA +2D+460=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (42,22 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 =K+110=7,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=8,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA -22−100=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 144,0 MP  =  53,33 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,08