Privatscore für Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,47 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 2SA +36+210=8,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 =8−620=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (37,65 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2SA -1A−50=9,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -23+200=4,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 =5−420=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (31,17 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 5 -2B+200=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 5 +1A−480=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (47,22 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 -28−200=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 1 +29+140=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,38 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2SA +110+150=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2SA -12+50=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 1SA =3−90=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (53,70 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=3,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=10,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +19+110=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (50,93 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA +2A+660=9,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA +33+690=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -24−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (56,48 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 +25+480=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 -5A−250=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (45,99 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 =2+110=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=10,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 183,0 MP  =  56,48 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,11 / +1,41

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (2)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,38 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2SA =B+120=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 1SA +15−120=10,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 -25+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,47 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA +26+660=9,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -16−100=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (45,99 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA -12−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 =8−620=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (31,17 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 6 =6+980=11,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA -2A+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =A+130=11,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (47,22 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 =6+90=4,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestO 1SA -18+100=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +25−460=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (56,48 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 5 +1A−480=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (53,70 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA -34+150=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 1SA +23−150=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (50,93 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -25−200=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 -1D+50=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 -1D−50=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (54,63 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 =5+140=9,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 -18−100=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 1SA -39−300=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 193,0 MP  =  59,57 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,23

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. JaedeFr. Voermans (55,86 %)1,0 MP  =  2,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 5 -34−150=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2SA +1K−150=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4SA +26−490=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (56,48 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +23+660=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestO 1SA +5D−240=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,47 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 1 +1D−110=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 -2D−100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,38 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA +39+690=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =A−130=9,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 X -12−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (31,17 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=9,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=10,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 1SA -39−300=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (47,22 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA -2B−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 5 X -33+800=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 =5−110=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (54,63 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA +24+460=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 -56−250=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 5 -2B−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (53,70 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 =B−110=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 X -2A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (50,93 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 2SA +14−150=10,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 1SA +13−120=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 157,0 MP  =  48,46 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,35 / −0,32

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (4)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (50,93 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA -5K+500=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 5 +1A−480=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 +12+110=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (56,48 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2SA -1A−50=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -23+200=8,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 =5−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (54,63 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA +25+660=9,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 +2K+200=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 -14−50=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,47 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2SA +110+150=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 2SA -12+50=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -16+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (56,48 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 -2D+100=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +29+130=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (31,17 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA -32−150=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 X =A+670=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2SA +12−150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (47,22 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =4+420=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +16+630=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 +28−170=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. JaedeFr. Voermans (55,86 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 -15+100=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2SA -39−300=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (53,70 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 +26+480=7,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 X -36−500=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 5 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 122,0 MP  =  37,65 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,93

Privatscore für Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (53,70 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 +15+140=9,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -25−200=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 1SA -2B−200=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (50,93 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 +34+510=4,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 +1B−140=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestN 5 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (59,57 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 =8−620=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. JaedeFr. Voermans (55,86 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 X -3A−800=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 -2A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 2SA -19−50=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,47 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 -19+100=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 +2A−480=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (54,63 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA -32+150=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestPassPass=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (31,17 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2SA +29+180=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestN 5 -22−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 +15−140=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (47,22 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA +34+690=10,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA -27−200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 +4A+230=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (56,48 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 =2+110=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 149,0 MP  =  45,99 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,51

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (6)

Runde 1gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (59,57 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2SA =B+120=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 1SA +15−120=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 -25+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (53,70 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA -12−50=7,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 +16−450=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (50,93 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=9,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 -15−100=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 1SA -1B−100=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (48,46 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA +39+690=10,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =A−130=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 X -12−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (56,48 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2SA +110+150=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 2SA -12+50=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 1SA =3−90=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,47 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 6 -18−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. JaedeFr. Voermans (55,86 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 =A+90=10,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 +2A−480=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -3A+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (31,17 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +25+660=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 +18−170=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (47,22 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=9,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=10,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 2SA -29−100=11,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 160,0 MP  =  49,38 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,25

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (7)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (47,22 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -13−100=8,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA -18+50=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 -110−100=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (48,46 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+660=10,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 1SA +5D−240=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (53,70 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA -19−50=9,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=8,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 -27+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (50,93 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 =D+110=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 +28−480=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (37,65 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 -2D+100=10,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +29+130=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (59,57 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 5 +1A−480=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,47 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA +25+180=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestS 1SA -1B−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (56,48 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 +25+480=7,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 -5A−250=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 5 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (31,17 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA +33+690=10,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 +3A+150=8,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 X -1B+200=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 183,0 MP  =  56,48 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,38

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (8)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (31,17 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 5 -1K+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 1 =A−80=4,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 =7+90=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (47,22 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2SA -1A+100=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 +2A−480=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (37,65 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+660=3,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 +2K+200=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 -14−50=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (53,70 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1 +2A+140=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +22+660=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 =8−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (50,93 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1SA +39+180=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 -16+50=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (45,99 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=7,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA -32+150=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdPassPass=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (48,46 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA +24+460=10,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 -56−250=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 5 -2B−200=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,47 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -1D−50=7,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 +19−450=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (59,57 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 =5+140=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 -18−100=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 1SA -39−300=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 177,0 MP  =  54,63 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,83

Privatscore für Fr. JaedeFr. Voermans (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (48,46 %)35,0 MP  =  97,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 5 -34−150=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 2SA +1K−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 4SA +26−490=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (31,17 %)34,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA =2−400=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 2SA +1A−150=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (47,22 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 6 =8+980=11,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 X -310−500=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (45,99 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 X -3A−800=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+100=10,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2SA -19−50=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (53,70 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+660=3,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =A−130=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 =10+420=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (50,93 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 =5+140=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 2SA +13+150=10,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 +18−170=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,38 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 =A+90=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−480=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -3A+150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (37,65 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 -15+100=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 2SA -39−300=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,47 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2SA +2B+180=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 -5A+500=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 -29+100=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 181,0 MP  =  55,86 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,42

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (45,99 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 +15+140=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -25−200=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 1SA -2B−200=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,38 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−50=5,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=10,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 +16−450=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (56,48 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA -19−50=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=4,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 -27+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (54,63 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1 +2A+140=9,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +22+660=10,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 =8−140=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. JaedeFr. Voermans (55,86 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA +25+660=9,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =A−130=9,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 =10+420=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (56,48 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=9,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +19+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (59,57 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=7,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA -34+150=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 1SA +23−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (48,46 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 =B−110=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 X -2A−300=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (37,65 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 +26+480=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 X -36−500=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 174,0 MP  =  53,70 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,28 / −0,12

Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (11)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (37,65 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA -5K+500=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 5 +1A−480=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 +12+110=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (45,99 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 +34+510=8,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 +1B−140=8,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,38 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 -15−100=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 1SA -1B−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (56,48 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 =D+110=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=8,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 +28−480=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (54,63 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1SA +39+180=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 -16+50=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. JaedeFr. Voermans (55,86 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 =5+140=9,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2SA +13+150=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 +18−170=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (56,48 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA +2A+660=3,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA +33+690=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -24−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (59,57 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -25−200=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 -1D+50=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 -1D−50=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (48,46 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2SA +14−150=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 1SA +13−120=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 165,0 MP  =  50,93 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: 46,06 / −0,22

Privatscore für Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (12)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (56,48 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -13−100=4,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA -18+50=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 -110−100=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (54,63 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2SA -1A+100=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−480=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. JaedeFr. Voermans (55,86 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 6 =8+980=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 X -310−500=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -2A−200=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (56,48 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 -28−200=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 1 +29+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (59,57 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 =6+90=8,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1SA -18+100=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +25−460=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (48,46 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA -2B−100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 5 X -33+800=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 =5−110=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (37,65 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =4+420=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+630=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 +28−170=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (45,99 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA +34+690=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA -27−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 +4A+230=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,38 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=3,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2SA -29−100=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 153,0 MP  =  47,22 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,56 / +0,23

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (13)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (54,63 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 5 -1K+100=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 1 =A−80=8,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 =7+90=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. JaedeFr. Voermans (55,86 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−400=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2SA +1A−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (56,48 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 5 -2B+200=10,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 5 +1A−480=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (59,57 %)3,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 6 =6+980=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA -2A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =A+130=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (48,46 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestS 1SA -39−300=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (37,65 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA -32−150=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 X =A+670=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 2SA +12−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (45,99 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2SA +29+180=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 5 -22−200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 +15−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,38 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+660=10,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 +18−170=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (56,48 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA +33+690=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 +3A+150=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 X -1B+200=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 101,0 MP  =  31,17 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,25

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (56,48 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2SA +36+210=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 =8−620=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (59,57 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA +26+660=3,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -16−100=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (48,46 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 1 +1D−110=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 -2D−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (37,65 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2SA +110+150=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2SA -12+50=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -16+50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (45,99 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 -19+100=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−480=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,38 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 6 -18−50=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (56,48 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA +25+180=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 1SA -1B−100=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (54,63 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -1D−50=5,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 +19−450=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. JaedeFr. Voermans (55,86 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2SA +2B+180=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 -5A+500=10,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 -29+100=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 170,0 MP  =  52,47 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,12