Privatscore für Fr. RollerFr. Voermans (1)

Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (28,19 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+130=6,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -13−50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -18+50=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (55,79 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 -2A−100=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2SA -16+50=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (69,21 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 5 =A−600=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 +2K−130=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (44,21 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=6,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=5,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdPassPass=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (49,54 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +37+490=5,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 +28+170=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 =K+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (51,39 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 +19+450=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 =5−110=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,79 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -1B−50=6,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 -13+50=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 1 +1A−110=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (54,17 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA +16+630=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 1SA =7−90=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 -1K−50=3,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,1 MP12,3 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 110,3 MP  =  51,06 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: 52,00 / +0,01

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (54,17 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 =K+140=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 -1D−50=7,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (44,21 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =B+420=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 X -23+300=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA =6−120=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. RollerFr. Voermans (51,06 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 5 =A−600=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 +2K−130=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (52,59 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +37+490=5,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 -2B+100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Stumpf (37,50 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 +310+510=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (28,19 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 =8−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (51,39 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 +1K−110=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 =5+140=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 =6−110=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (49,54 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 1SA -24−100=5,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +1K−650=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 -3A−300=8,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,5 MP16,5 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 149,5 MP  =  69,21 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,30

Privatscore für Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (28,19 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 5 =A−600=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -22+200=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA =6−400=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (54,17 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 +29+480=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 +14−130=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Stumpf (37,50 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 +13+140=7,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2SA +17−150=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2SA -16+50=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (69,21 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +37+490=3,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 -2B+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,79 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 5 -2A−100=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 -3K+150=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 +2A−200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (55,79 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 -25−100=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 -110+50=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (44,21 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA =6+600=6,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestO 1SA +2D−150=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 XX =D+880=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (51,39 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -1K−50=6,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 =5−110=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA -15+50=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,2 MP12,6 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 113,6 MP  =  52,59 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,15

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (51,39 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-Süd+140=7,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA -1K+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA =10−90=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (44,21 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +37+490=5,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=5,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 -2D+100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (54,17 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 -1B+100=5,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +19+140=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 -16+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (55,79 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =A−130=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -17+100=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA -19+50=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (52,59 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 5 -2A−100=5,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 -3K+150=6,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (49,54 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA +17+630=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestW 2SA =D−120=6,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 6 X +1A−1860=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. RollerFr. Voermans (51,06 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−50=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 -13+50=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1 +1A−110=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Stumpf (37,50 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=6,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 -1D−50=7,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,5 MP13,5 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 120,5 MP  =  55,79 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,35

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (55,79 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 +15+130=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 +29+480=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -1B+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (51,39 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 5 -19+100=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -1B−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Stumpf (37,50 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=6,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -1K+50=6,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (54,17 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -16−50=6,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -16+50=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA +14−120=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. RollerFr. Voermans (51,06 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +37+490=3,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 +28+170=7,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 =K+140=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,79 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA +17+630=6,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2SA =D−120=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 6 X +1A−1860=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (28,19 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 -2D−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 =7−110=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 1SA -210+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (69,21 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1SA -24−100=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−650=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,0 MP12,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 107,0 MP  =  49,54 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,08

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (52,59 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 5 =A−600=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -22+200=5,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. RollerFr. Voermans (51,06 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 +2A+130=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -13−50=6,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -18+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (51,39 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +47+520=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 +13+170=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 +23+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (55,79 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA +16+630=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 2SA -1D+50=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 5 -1A−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (54,17 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA -34−150=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 =B−620=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA -14+50=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (69,21 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 =8−140=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (49,54 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 -2D−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 =7−110=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1SA -210+200=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (44,21 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 +210+480=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 -34−300=8,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 2,3 MP6,9 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 60,9 MP  =  28,19 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,34

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Stumpf (37,50 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 5 -16+100=5,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 =5+110=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +18−430=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,79 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +37+490=3,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=3,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 -2D+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (69,21 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =B+420=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 X -23+300=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA =6−120=7,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (51,39 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 X -1A−100=5,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 X -2K+300=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 -2A−100=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. RollerFr. Voermans (51,06 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestPassPass=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (54,17 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA -15+100=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 X -12+200=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA -16+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (52,59 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+600=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1SA +2D−150=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 XX =D+880=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (28,19 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=6,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 +210+480=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 -34−300=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,5 MP10,5 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 95,5 MP  =  44,21 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,82

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Stumpf (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (44,21 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 5 -16+100=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 =5+110=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +18−430=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (55,79 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 -14+50=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 =B−90=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (49,54 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+50=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (52,59 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 +13+140=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 2SA +17−150=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 2SA -16+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (51,39 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA -16−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 -27+100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -22−100=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (69,21 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=7,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 +310+510=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (54,17 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +37+490=5,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=5,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 =4+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,79 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=5,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 -1D−50=1,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,0 MP9,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 81,0 MP  =  37,50 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,60 / −1,16

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (49,54 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 +15+130=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 +29+480=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+50=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Stumpf (37,50 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 -14+50=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 =B−90=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. RollerFr. Voermans (51,06 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 -2A−100=5,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -1D+100=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 2SA -16+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (28,19 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+630=6,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2SA -1D+50=6,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−50=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,79 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =A−130=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -17+100=6,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA -19+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (51,39 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 =K+140=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestO 2SA -38+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (52,59 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 -25−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 -110+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (54,17 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA -26+100=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 -15+100=8,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,5 MP13,5 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 120,5 MP  =  55,79 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,21 / +0,11

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,79 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-West+140=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA -1K+100=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA =10−90=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (49,54 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 5 -19+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -1B−100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (28,19 %)23,0 MP  =  95,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +47+520=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 +13+170=7,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 +23+170=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (44,21 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 X -1A−100=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 X -2K+300=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 -2A−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Stumpf (37,50 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA -16−100=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 -27+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -22−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (55,79 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 =K+140=6,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=5,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2SA -38+300=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. RollerFr. Voermans (51,06 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 +19+450=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 =5−110=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (69,21 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−110=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 =5+140=7,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 =6−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (52,59 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−50=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 =5−110=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA -15+50=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 111,0 MP  =  51,39 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,55

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (69,21 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 =K+140=6,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=5,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 -1D−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (52,59 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=7,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 +29+480=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 +14−130=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,79 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 -1B+100=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +19+140=7,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 -16+50=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (49,54 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -16−50=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -16+50=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA +14−120=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (28,19 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA -34−150=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 =B−620=6,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA -14+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (44,21 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA -15+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 X -12+200=5,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA -16+50=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Stumpf (37,50 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +37+490=3,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=3,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 =4+140=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (55,79 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA -26+100=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 -15+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. RollerFr. Voermans (51,06 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+630=6,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1SA =7−90=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−50=5,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 117,0 MP  =  54,17 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,52