Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (1)

Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (56,25 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 +16+130=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2SA +17+150=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +19+650=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,71 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+100=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−630=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 =3−110=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. GasserFr. Kruse (38,56 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=5,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA +22+150=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =A+130=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (57,31 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=5,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 1 +2B+140=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−170=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. JürgensFr. Stoszek (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 =7+620=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 +18+450=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (38,89 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 -210−200=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 +17+130=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+630=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (49,54 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA =8+400=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +19+430=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA +22−150=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 11: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (59,72 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +12+650=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA =6+600=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 =6+110=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,0 MP9,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 82,0 MP  =  37,96 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,52

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Kruse (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (59,72 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 1 +5B+230=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -14−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (57,31 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+430=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 +14−110=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (37,96 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA +22+150=7,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =A+130=7,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (44,81 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 -14+100=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +17+650=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 +110+450=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (60,37 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 -110−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+460=6,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2SA +26+180=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (56,25 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 5 +1K+420=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -4D+200=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 5 =D+400=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (38,89 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 -12−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 =9+420=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 +22+170=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. JürgensFr. Stoszek (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 2SA +24−180=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 -3A−300=6,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,1 MP9,3 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 83,3 MP  =  38,56 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,75

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (56,25 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA +22+150=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 X -1A−100=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 11: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (59,72 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2SA =6−120=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+400=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 +29+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (60,37 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 =D+110=6,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA +1K−630=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 -44−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. GasserFr. Kruse (38,56 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 -14+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +17+650=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 +110+450=5,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (49,54 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =6+130=5,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA -15+50=5,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 +25+150=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,71 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +1B+140=6,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +13+140=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (57,31 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +29+680=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 2SA -19−100=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 -28−100=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (38,89 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +19+430=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,6 MP10,8 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 96,8 MP  =  44,81 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,11

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Meier (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (38,89 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−600=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA -12+50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (57,31 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 -1B+100=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 =7+620=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 +18+450=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 11: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (59,72 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA -13−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -16−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 +18+170=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,71 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA -18−100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 =3−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (44,81 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =6+130=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA -15+50=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 +25+150=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. JürgensFr. Stoszek (50,00 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +19+650=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA -210−200=6,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 =9−110=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (37,96 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA =8+400=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +19+430=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA +22−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (60,37 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +14+110=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 1 +34+170=5,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -12−50=1,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,0 MP12,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 107,0 MP  =  49,54 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,08

Privatscore für Fr. JürgensFr. Stoszek (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,71 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 -28−200=7,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +27+460=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +19+650=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (38,89 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =D+420=5,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA =5+90=6,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 -210+100=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (60,37 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA =7+400=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 5 =B+400=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 11: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (59,72 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +18+430=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA +2A−150=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (37,96 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 =7+620=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 +18+450=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (49,54 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +19+650=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA -210−200=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 =9−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (56,25 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +1A+110=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 =10+420=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 5 X -24−300=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. GasserFr. Kruse (38,56 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -3A+300=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2SA +24−180=6,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−300=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,0 MP12,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 108,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,03 / +0,02

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (44,81 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA +22+150=7,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 X -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (37,96 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 +16+130=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 2SA +17+150=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +19+650=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (38,89 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 +14−140=6,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 -27−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,71 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +1B+650=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA -28−200=6,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 5 -1B+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 11: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (59,72 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA +22−660=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1SA =B−90=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. GasserFr. Kruse (38,56 %)23,0 MP  =  95,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 5 +1K+420=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -4D+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 5 =D+400=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. JürgensFr. Stoszek (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+110=5,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 =10+420=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 5 X -24−300=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (57,31 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 -110−100=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +22+460=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +26+660=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,5 MP13,5 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 121,5 MP  =  56,25 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,25

Privatscore für Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (60,37 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2SA +22+180=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +23+170=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 -2A+100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (49,54 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 -1B+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 =7+620=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 +18+450=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. GasserFr. Kruse (38,56 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=6,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +16+430=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 +14−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (38,89 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =6+130=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 +12−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (37,96 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 1 +2B+140=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 +1K−170=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 11: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (59,72 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=5,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA +1B+120=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =A+130=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (44,81 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +29+680=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2SA -19−100=6,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 -28−100=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (56,25 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 -110−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +22+460=6,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +26+660=8,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,6 MP13,8 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 123,8 MP  =  57,31 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,44

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (57,31 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2SA +22+180=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +23+170=6,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,71 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +1B+430=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA +2A−150=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. JürgensFr. Stoszek (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA =7+400=6,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 5 =B+400=7,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (44,81 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 =D+110=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA +1K−630=5,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 -44−400=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (38,89 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 +37+230=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA -24−200=6,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 +13−130=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. GasserFr. Kruse (38,56 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 -110−100=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +23+460=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 2SA +26+180=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 11: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (59,72 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4SA -56−250=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 =7+620=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 +110+450=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (49,54 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +14+110=5,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 1 +34+170=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -12−50=7,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,8 MP14,4 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 130,4 MP  =  60,37 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,76

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. JürgensFr. Stoszek (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 -28−200=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +27+460=6,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +19+650=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (60,37 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=5,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +1B+430=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA +2A−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (37,96 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA -12+100=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA +14−630=5,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 =3−110=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (56,25 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+650=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA -28−200=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 5 -1B+100=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (49,54 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=5,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA -18−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 =3−110=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (38,89 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 +1D−170=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +110+170=5,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +1K−650=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (44,81 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +1B+140=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +13+140=6,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (59,72 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -39+150=6,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 5 =B−600=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,5 MP13,5 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 122,5 MP  =  56,71 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,45

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (49,54 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA =6−600=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA -12+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. JürgensFr. Stoszek (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =D+420=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA =5+90=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 -210+100=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (56,25 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 +14−140=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 -27−200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (57,31 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =6+130=5,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=5,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 +12−150=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (60,37 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 +37+230=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA -24−200=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 +13−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,71 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 +1D−170=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +110+170=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−650=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (37,96 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 -210−200=7,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 +17+130=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +16+630=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. GasserFr. Kruse (38,56 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 -12−100=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 =9+420=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 +22+170=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (44,81 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +19+430=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 84,0 MP  =  38,89 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,00

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. GasserFr. Kruse (38,56 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=5,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 1 +5B+230=6,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -14−50=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (44,81 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2SA =6−120=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA =6+400=6,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 +29+170=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (49,54 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA -13−100=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -16−50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 +18+170=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. JürgensFr. Stoszek (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=5,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +18+430=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA +2A−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (56,25 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=6,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA +22−660=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 1SA =B−90=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (57,31 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA +1B+120=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =A+130=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (60,37 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4SA -56−250=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 =7+620=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 +110+450=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,71 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -39+150=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestW 5 =B−600=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (37,96 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +12+650=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+600=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 =6+110=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 129,0 MP  =  59,72 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,37