Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jürgens (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (57,41 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA =3−90=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 2SA +3D−210=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (45,06 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=8,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA +32−490=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (56,17 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 =2+620=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA +12+120=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA +24+660=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,56 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA =K+120=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 +26+680=8,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +18−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (55,25 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +17+630=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+600=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,14 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 =10−110=9,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA =8+400=9,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (51,23 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 -1B+100=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 +1A+110=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,53 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=8,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 =5−420=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (51,85 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +210+480=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 =8+140=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 133,0 MP  =  41,05 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,64

Privatscore für Fr. DrewsFr. Selchow (2)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (55,25 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=10,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=4,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestW 5 =3−400=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (57,41 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2SA -24+200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 1SA +1D+120=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 -29+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (51,85 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 1 +28+140=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA =3−90=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA +23−660=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (56,17 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=4,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+100=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 +28−200=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,56 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=7,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 =9+140=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,53 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -14−100=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA +110+120=11,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +210+680=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,14 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 =4+620=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 +15−130=8,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA -12−100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (51,23 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 =10−110=9,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA +1B+430=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (48,77 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -3A+300=10,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 +29+680=8,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 =6−140=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 166,0 MP  =  51,23 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,16

Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Kruse (47,53 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =9+420=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 =5+140=8,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,53 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -23−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA -23+100=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestW 2SA +16−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (57,41 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -25−200=8,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA =3+400=3,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA -14+100=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (55,25 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 =7+110=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 -210+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (56,17 %)34,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA -55+500=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 6 =9+1430=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA -16+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,56 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 =2+420=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 +1B+130=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA +310−490=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (48,77 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -14−50=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA -1A+50=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 +18−170=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,14 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 =10+140=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -39−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA +34+690=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (51,23 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +14+630=7,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 =3−110=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 4SA -12−100=11,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 153,0 MP  =  47,22 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,69

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Meier (4)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (51,23 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 X =10+790=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 -13−50=9,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +24+680=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jürgens (41,05 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=4,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA +32−490=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (48,77 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 =B−110=9,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA -35+150=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA +25−180=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (57,41 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +29+660=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =9−130=8,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA =5+600=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,53 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 -14+50=9,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA -13+100=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (56,17 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +210+480=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -33−300=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA X -48−800=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,56 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -26−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 =A−90=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 1SA +3D−180=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Kruse (47,53 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 X -34−500=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 -18+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,14 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 +23+170=10,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -29+100=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 =8−420=11,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 146,0 MP  =  45,06 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,32

Privatscore für Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,14 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1 +16−110=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 6 -16−100=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (51,23 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=4,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=10,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +12−170=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. DrewsFr. Selchow (51,23 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 1 +28+140=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA =3−90=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA +23−660=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Kruse (47,53 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 =5+110=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA -14+100=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (57,41 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 X -110−200=10,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA =2+90=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 6 -16−100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (48,77 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +19+630=7,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 +19−130=8,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA =2+600=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (56,17 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 -17−50=10,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=4,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA +32−490=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,56 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 =B−110=3,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+110=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =5−130=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jürgens (41,05 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +210+480=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 =8+140=8,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 168,0 MP  =  51,85 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,12

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (6)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. DrewsFr. Selchow (51,23 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=8,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdW 5 =3−400=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,14 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +110+450=7,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 1SA =5+90=10,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA -19+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (51,23 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA -25+200=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 5 =6+600=4,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA -16+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (47,22 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=8,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 =7+110=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 -210+200=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jürgens (41,05 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +17+630=7,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=8,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA =2+600=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (57,41 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 +14+450=4,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestW 5 -2A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 =8−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Kruse (47,53 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA -35−300=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA -1A−50=9,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +12+650=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (56,17 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2SA -16−50=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 =6−110=10,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA +26−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,56 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 X =A−670=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 -110+50=9,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestO 5 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 179,0 MP  =  55,25 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,34

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (7)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,56 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +17+630=7,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 -24−100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA =5+600=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (47,22 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -23−100=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA -23+100=10,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2SA +16−150=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,14 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 +22+170=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 2SA -47−400=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 5 =3−400=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (51,23 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=7,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 =B+140=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 -3A−150=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (45,06 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 -3A+300=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 -14+50=3,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA -13+100=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. DrewsFr. Selchow (51,23 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -14−100=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA +110+120=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +210+680=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (57,41 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2SA =5−120=10,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 +26+680=4,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jürgens (41,05 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=4,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 =5−420=11,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (56,17 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +12−140=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1SA -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA +14−150=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 154,0 MP  =  47,53 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,26

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (8)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (56,17 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA -34−300=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -15−50=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA -17+100=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,56 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 =10+620=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA =2+90=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +210+680=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (45,06 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 =B−110=3,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA -35+150=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA +25−180=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,14 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 +26+130=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA +13−120=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 2SA +33−210=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (51,23 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 -18−50=10,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 =D−110=10,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestO 6SA -15+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (51,85 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +19+630=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 +19−130=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+600=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (47,22 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -14−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA -1A+50=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 +18−170=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (57,41 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=7,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 +1D+140=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 X =A−510=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. DrewsFr. Selchow (51,23 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -3A+300=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 +29+680=4,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 =6−140=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 158,0 MP  =  48,77 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,29

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Kruse (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (47,22 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =9+420=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 =5+140=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (56,17 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +22+660=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 +13−130=8,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA =9+600=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,56 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA +27+460=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -16+50=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 +28−170=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (51,85 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 =5+110=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA -14+100=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,14 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2SA -14+100=8,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 -27+100=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 -210+200=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (51,23 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -18−50=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 +1D+140=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 2SA +16−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (55,25 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA -35−300=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA -1A−50=3,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +12+650=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (45,06 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 X -34−500=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 5 -1A−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 -18+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (57,41 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=4,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA +16−430=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 154,0 MP  =  47,53 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,12

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (51,85 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1 +16−110=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 6 -16−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (55,25 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +110+450=5,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 1SA =5+90=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA -19+50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,53 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 +22+170=8,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2SA -47−400=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 5 =3−400=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (48,77 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 +26+130=8,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA +13−120=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2SA +33−210=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Kruse (47,53 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2SA -14+100=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 -27+100=10,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 -210+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jürgens (41,05 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 =10−110=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA =8+400=3,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. DrewsFr. Selchow (51,23 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 =4+620=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 +15−130=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (47,22 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 =10+140=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -39−150=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA +34+690=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (45,06 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 +23+170=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -29+100=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 =8−420=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 143,0 MP  =  44,14 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,01

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (11)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (45,06 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 X =10+790=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 -13−50=3,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +24+680=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (51,85 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=8,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +12−170=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (55,25 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA -25+200=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 5 =6+600=8,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA -16+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,53 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=5,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 =B+140=8,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 -3A−150=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (48,77 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 -18−50=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 =D−110=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdO 6SA -15+50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Kruse (47,53 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -18−50=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 +1D+140=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2SA +16−150=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jürgens (41,05 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 -1B+100=8,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+110=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. DrewsFr. Selchow (51,23 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 =10−110=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA +1B+430=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (47,22 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+630=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 =3−110=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4SA -12−100=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 166,0 MP  =  51,23 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,32

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (12)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,53 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +17+630=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 -24−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+600=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (48,77 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 =10+620=9,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA =2+90=7,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +210+680=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Kruse (47,53 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA +27+460=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -16+50=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 +28−170=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jürgens (41,05 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA =K+120=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 +26+680=4,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +18−140=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. DrewsFr. Selchow (51,23 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=5,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 =9+140=8,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (47,22 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 =2+420=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 +1B+130=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA +310−490=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (45,06 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -26−100=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 =A−90=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 1SA +3D−180=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (51,85 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 =B−110=9,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 +1D+110=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =5−130=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (55,25 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 X =A−670=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 -110+50=3,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdO 5 -2A+200=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 180,0 MP  =  55,56 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,13

Privatscore für Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (13)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (48,77 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA -34−300=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -15−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA -17+100=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Kruse (47,53 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +22+660=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 +13−130=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA =9+600=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jürgens (41,05 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 =2+620=9,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA +12+120=11,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+660=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. DrewsFr. Selchow (51,23 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=8,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -2A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 +28−200=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (47,22 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA -55+500=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 6 =9+1430=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA -16+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (45,06 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +210+480=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -33−300=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA X -48−800=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (51,85 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 -17−50=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=8,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA +32−490=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (55,25 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2SA -16−50=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 =6−110=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA +26−150=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,53 %)34,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +12−140=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 1SA -1A+50=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA +14−150=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 182,0 MP  =  56,17 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,95

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jürgens (41,05 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA =3−90=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2SA +3D−210=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. DrewsFr. Selchow (51,23 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2SA -24+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1SA +1D+120=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 -29+200=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (47,22 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -25−200=4,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+400=9,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA -14+100=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (45,06 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +29+660=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =9−130=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+600=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (51,85 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 X -110−200=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA =2+90=7,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 6 -16−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (55,25 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 +14+450=8,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdW 5 -2A+100=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 =8−140=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,53 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2SA =5−120=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 +26+680=8,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (48,77 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=5,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 +1D+140=8,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 X =A−510=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Kruse (47,53 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=8,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA +16−430=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 186,0 MP  =  57,41 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,16