Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Meier (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (38,58 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 5 =A−400=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2SA =10−120=8,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA +26−660=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (66,36 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 =6+110=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 =3−620=9,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (41,05 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 =3+140=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 =4+420=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -28−200=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (50,31 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =6−620=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 -14+100=10,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -2K+100=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. JaedeFr. Kruse (42,28 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=9,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =A−130=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 +16−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (49,69 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 1 -12+100=3,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2SA =2−120=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +32+490=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (49,07 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 1SA -27+200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA +34−690=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (32,10 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=8,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdN 5 =A+450=9,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 =D+620=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (57,41 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2SA -36−150=10,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=9,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA =2−90=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 166,0 MP  =  51,23 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,15

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (2)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. JaedeFr. Kruse (42,28 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 -24+200=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 +16−170=4,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (38,58 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 +3A+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 6 =3−1370=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (57,41 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA =10−400=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=4,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -1D−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (41,05 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 5 X -3D+500=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (50,31 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2SA =A−120=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=9,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 +19−110=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (32,10 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 -13−100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -24+100=10,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA +22+660=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (49,69 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 5 -2A−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 =4+110=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -110−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (49,07 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +15+140=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2SA -1B+50=9,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+460=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,25 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 +2K−170=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2SA =B−120=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 163,0 MP  =  50,31 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,04 / +0,05

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (60,80 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 -37−150=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 +110−650=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2SA -12+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (32,10 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 +14−130=8,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 +1B−130=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (38,58 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 1 -17+100=9,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 =10+420=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. JaedeFr. Kruse (42,28 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -12−100=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 +3A+230=10,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA +46−720=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (41,05 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1 +35−170=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (50,31 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 +1D+130=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 =6−620=9,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -1K−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,25 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=8,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=9,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (49,69 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 -2K+200=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 =2−130=10,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA -210−200=11,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (49,07 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=3,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 =K−90=8,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 180,0 MP  =  55,56 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,00

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (4)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (49,07 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=10,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 +22−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 +1B+110=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (51,23 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 =6+110=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 =3−620=3,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,25 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 6SA =10−1440=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (38,58 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 +17−130=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -1K+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (32,10 %)36,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 X -1A−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 2SA +3A+210=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (41,05 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 -2K−100=8,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=10,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA -32+150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (50,31 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -1B+50=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=11,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 =K−130=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (60,80 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -24−100=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=10,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 =K−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (49,69 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 -2B+200=8,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestW 5 X =A−650=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 5 -13−100=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 215,0 MP  =  66,36 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,38 / +0,57

Privatscore für Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (49,69 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -16+100=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=10,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 +17+140=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (49,07 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -19−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 5 X -1A−100=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 +2D+200=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (50,31 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA =10−400=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=8,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -1D−50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (60,80 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +25+130=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=8,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +24+460=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (38,58 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 =3+140=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 2SA =6−120=8,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestN 1 +1B+110=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,25 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 +17−150=8,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (41,05 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -1D−50=8,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 =6−620=9,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 X -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (50,31 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=9,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA +44−720=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (51,23 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2SA -36−150=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA =2−90=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 186,0 MP  =  57,41 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,66

Privatscore für Fr. JaedeFr. Kruse (6)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (50,31 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 -24+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 +16−170=8,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (49,69 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2SA -1B+100=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 +210−200=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA -25+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (49,07 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 5 -32+300=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 =7−140=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (55,56 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -12−100=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 +3A+230=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA +46−720=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (51,23 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=3,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =A−130=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 +16−140=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (38,58 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 =B+420=4,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestO 5 =A−400=10,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 =6+620=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (60,80 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 -2K+200=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -1B−50=4,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestS 1SA +110+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (41,05 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 5 -1A+50=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=11,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 X =K−710=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (50,31 %)3,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 1 X -1B+200=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 X -42+800=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 +210+480=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 137,0 MP  =  42,28 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,62

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (7)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (50,31 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 5 -17+100=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -2K+100=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 +210+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (55,56 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 +14−130=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 +1B−130=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (49,69 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 =6−140=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 -2A+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (49,07 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 -1D+100=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 +210−200=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA =2−400=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (66,36 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 X -1A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2SA +3A+210=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (50,31 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 -13−100=10,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -24+100=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA +22+660=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (38,58 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 -28+200=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 +13−140=9,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 X =7+730=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (51,23 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=4,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestN 5 =A+450=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 =D+620=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (41,05 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−200=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=9,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA +33−690=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 104,0 MP  =  32,10 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,89 / −0,82

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (8)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (41,05 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 1 -22+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2SA -1K+50=9,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +26+460=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (50,31 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 -13−100=10,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 =7−90=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 -110−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (66,36 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=9,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 6SA =10−1440=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (49,69 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA -110+50=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 +37−190=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (49,07 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 =6−620=9,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (57,41 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 +17−150=4,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=8,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (55,56 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=4,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (38,58 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 -3K−150=10,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=9,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 2SA =3−120=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (50,31 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 +2K−170=9,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=9,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 2SA =B−120=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 179,0 MP  =  55,25 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,21

Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (55,56 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 -37−150=10,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 +110−650=9,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 2SA -12+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (41,05 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 +16−170=10,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 -12−50=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 +2K−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (50,31 %)35,0 MP  =  97,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+480=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+650=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (57,41 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +25+130=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=4,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+460=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (49,69 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 -2D−200=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =B+620=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdW 6 -210+200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (49,07 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA -39+150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +1B+140=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 +2K−150=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. JaedeFr. Kruse (42,28 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 -2K+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -1B−50=8,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdS 1SA +110+120=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (66,36 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -24−100=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 =K−140=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (38,58 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA -5K+500=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 =8−140=11,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 197,0 MP  =  60,80 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,07 / +1,30

Privatscore für Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (57,41 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -16+100=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 +17+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. JaedeFr. Kruse (42,28 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2SA -1B+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 +210−200=10,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA -25+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (32,10 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 =6−140=10,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,25 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA -110+50=8,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=11,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 +37−190=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (60,80 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 -2D−200=11,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =B+620=8,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestW 6 -210+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (51,23 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 1 -12+100=9,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 2SA =2−120=10,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +32+490=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (50,31 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 5 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 =4+110=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -110−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (55,56 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 -2K+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 =2−130=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA -210−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (66,36 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 -2B+200=4,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdW 5 X =A−650=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 5 -13−100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 161,0 MP  =  49,69 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,67 / +0,63

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (11)

Runde 1gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (66,36 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 +22−150=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+110=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (57,41 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -19−50=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 5 X -1A−100=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 +2D+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. JaedeFr. Kruse (42,28 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 5 -32+300=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 =7−140=9,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (32,10 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 -1D+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 +210−200=10,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,25 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 =6−620=3,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (60,80 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA -39+150=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+140=11,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 +2K−150=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (51,23 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1SA -27+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=9,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA +34−690=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (50,31 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +15+140=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 2SA -1B+50=3,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +24+460=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (55,56 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=9,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 =K−90=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 159,0 MP  =  49,07 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,05

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (12)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (32,10 %)34,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 5 -17+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -2K+100=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 +210+200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,25 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 -13−100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 =7−90=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 -110−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (60,80 %)1,0 MP  =  2,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 +2A+480=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +1D+650=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (51,23 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =6−620=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 -14+100=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -2K+100=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (50,31 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2SA =A−120=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 +19−110=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (55,56 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 +1D+130=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 =6−620=3,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (66,36 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+50=8,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 =K−130=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (57,41 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA +44−720=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. JaedeFr. Kruse (42,28 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 1 X -1B+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 X -42+800=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 +210+480=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 163,0 MP  =  50,31 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,46 / −0,28

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (13)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,25 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 1 -22+200=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 2SA -1K+50=3,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +26+460=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (60,80 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 +16−170=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 -12−50=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 +2K−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (51,23 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 =3+140=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 =4+420=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -28−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (50,31 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=10,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 5 X -3D+500=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (55,56 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1 +35−170=9,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=9,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (66,36 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 -2K−100=4,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA -32+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (57,41 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−50=4,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 =6−620=3,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 X -1A+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. JaedeFr. Kruse (42,28 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+50=8,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 X =K−710=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (32,10 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 -2A−200=11,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA +33−690=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 133,0 MP  =  41,05 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,74 / −0,60

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (51,23 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 5 =A−400=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2SA =10−120=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA +26−660=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (50,31 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 +3A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 6 =3−1370=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (55,56 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 1 -17+100=3,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 =10+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (66,36 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 +17−130=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (57,41 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 =3+140=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2SA =6−120=4,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1 +1B+110=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. JaedeFr. Kruse (42,28 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 =B+420=8,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdO 5 =A−400=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 =6+620=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (32,10 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 -28+200=10,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 +13−140=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 X =7+730=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,25 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 -3K−150=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2SA =3−120=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (60,80 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA -5K+500=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 =8−140=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 125,0 MP  =  38,58 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,42