Privatscore für Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (1)

Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (35,77 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA =9−600=8,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +16−630=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA =6−400=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. KobusFr. Stoszek (37,50 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+450=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA +28−660=3,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (47,53 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=8,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 +12−450=10,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 1 =6+80=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,04 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +3A−690=11,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 6 -19−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 -15+50=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (55,86 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA +15+120=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -1K−50=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 1 -13+50=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (63,89 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +19+150=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 2SA =4+120=10,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestW 2SA -23+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (56,48 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 =10−110=10,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 +19−170=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 X -2A+500=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (58,95 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +13−630=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 2SA -13−100=7,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=5,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,3 MP18,9 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 170,9 MP  =  52,75 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,92 / +1,29

Privatscore für Fr. KobusFr. Stoszek (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (58,95 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−630=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +27−660=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 -4K+200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (52,75 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +1K+450=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA +28−660=9,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestW 5 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,88 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 -17+50=9,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+50=11,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 -1K−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (47,53 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 -43−200=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 1SA =B−90=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,04 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +22−660=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA -29−200=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (55,86 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 5 +17−620=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 +28+480=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA -45+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (63,89 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 -2K+200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -27+100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 2SA -22−200=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (56,48 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -19−100=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA +24+460=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestW 2SA =4−120=10,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,5 MP13,5 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 121,5 MP  =  37,50 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −3,01 / −0,90

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (3)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (56,48 %)34,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 =5−110=10,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 X +12−690=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 X -36−800=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (58,95 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+450=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA +2B−660=3,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. KobusFr. Stoszek (37,50 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 -17+50=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -1D+50=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 -1K−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (51,02 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -27−200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =9−420=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA =4+90=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (47,53 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 5 +1B−620=10,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 +12+450=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 =6+140=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,04 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA -28+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−630=8,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA -13+50=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (55,86 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +43−720=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA -19−100=7,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 2SA =10−120=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (63,89 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2SA -33+300=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -27+100=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA -22+100=1,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,6 MP19,8 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 177,8 MP  =  54,88 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,46 / −0,57

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (4)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (63,89 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 5 +2A−640=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 +19+450=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 5 -2B+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (56,48 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA +25+150=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 5 -27+100=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA -26+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (58,95 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 =7−140=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−140=7,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,88 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -27−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =9−420=9,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA =4+90=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (37,81 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -29−200=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2SA +44+240=4,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 -3A+300=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (47,53 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +33−690=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA -29−200=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 -16−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,04 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 6 -12−50=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−600=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 -14−50=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (55,86 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2SA -19+100=8,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−630=8,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1SA +17−120=4,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,1 MP18,3 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 165,3 MP  =  51,02 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,48 / −0,45

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (55,86 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +17−170=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (63,89 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4SA +17−660=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA =7+600=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 1 +210+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (56,48 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 5 +15−620=10,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 +19+450=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 +25−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (58,95 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +29−170=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA =4+90=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (51,02 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -29−200=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 2SA +44+240=8,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (58,02 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2SA =B+120=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 +22−200=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 =4−90=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (47,53 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−660=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4SA +26−690=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 -15+50=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,04 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 =3−110=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 +2D−170=10,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 -1K−50=8,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,5 MP13,5 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 122,5 MP  =  37,81 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,33

Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (6)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,04 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA -42+400=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =9−420=9,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA -14−50=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (55,86 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 -17+50=9,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−140=7,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (63,89 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA -19+100=8,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−600=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−400=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (56,48 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +43−720=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 2SA =10+120=4,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (58,95 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 5 X -2A+500=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA -14−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 X -3B−500=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (37,81 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2SA =B+120=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 +22−200=7,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 =4−90=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,00 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA =10+90=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2SA +17−150=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 1SA =B−90=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (47,53 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA -18+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+50=10,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 7,0 MP21,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 188,0 MP  =  58,02 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,29 / +0,35

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (7)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (47,53 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=10,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,04 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -39−300=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA +22+460=10,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 =6−110=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (55,86 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 -2A+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (63,89 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -1K−50=9,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 2SA +210−180=4,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 =B−420=11,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (56,48 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA -19+100=8,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +210−660=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 -35+150=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (58,95 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 1SA +37+180=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 +22−200=7,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 2SA -29+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (58,02 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA =10+90=10,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 2SA +17−150=10,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 1SA =B−90=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +2A−660=4,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 +19+450=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 -110+50=5,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,0 MP18,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 162,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,29

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (8)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (35,77 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +33−690=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA =7+600=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 =10+110=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (47,53 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA -52+500=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=9,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 1 -17−50=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,04 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +22−170=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 2SA =A−120=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (55,86 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 6 X -29−500=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA +29+460=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestW 1SA =6−90=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (63,89 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +17−140=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -1D+50=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 -1K−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (56,48 %)1,0 MP  =  2,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 6 -2K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA +38−690=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (58,95 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA +15+120=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -19+50=4,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestW 2SA -19+50=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,00 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +2A−660=8,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 +19+450=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 -110+50=7,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,0 MP18,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 162,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,01

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (9)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +33−690=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA =7+600=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 =10+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (52,75 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA =9−600=4,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−630=8,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−400=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (47,53 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA X -1K−200=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA +14+430=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 2SA -16+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,04 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA +15+120=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =A−130=8,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 =A−90=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (55,86 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 1SA +26+150=4,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -18−50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 1SA =10−90=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (63,89 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 -110−100=4,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =9−420=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2SA -26−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (56,48 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 -26+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (58,95 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +3A−690=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 +19+450=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 -26−200=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,3 MP12,9 MP
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 115,9 MP  =  35,77 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,15

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (37,81 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +17−170=10,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (58,02 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 -17+50=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 +1D−140=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,00 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+200=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (50,00 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 6 X -29−500=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA +29+460=10,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 1SA =6−90=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (35,77 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 1SA +26+150=8,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -18−50=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 1SA =10−90=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (52,75 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA +15+120=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−50=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1 -13+50=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. KobusFr. Stoszek (37,50 %)34,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 5 +17−620=10,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 +28+480=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA -45+200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,88 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +43−720=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA -19−100=5,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2SA =10−120=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (51,02 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2SA -19+100=4,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +13−630=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 1SA +17−120=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 181,0 MP  =  55,86 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,03

Privatscore für Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. KobusFr. Stoszek (37,50 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA +18−630=10,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +27−660=9,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 -4K+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,88 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +1K+450=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA +2B−660=9,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (51,02 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 =7−140=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 +1D−140=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (37,81 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +29−170=9,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA =4+90=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (58,02 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 5 X -2A+500=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA -14−50=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 X -3B−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,00 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 1SA +37+180=10,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 +22−200=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2SA -29+100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (50,00 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA +15+120=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -19+50=8,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2SA -19+50=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (35,77 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +3A−690=11,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 +19+450=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 -26−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (52,75 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−630=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2SA -13−100=5,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 191,0 MP  =  58,95 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,71

Privatscore für Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (12)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (51,02 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 5 +2A−640=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 +19+450=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 5 -2B+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (37,81 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4SA +17−660=9,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA =7+600=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1 +210+140=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (58,02 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA -19+100=4,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA =6−600=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA =6−400=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−50=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2SA +210−180=8,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 =B−420=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (50,00 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +17−140=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+50=11,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 -1K−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (35,77 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 -110−100=8,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =9−420=9,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 2SA -26−100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (52,75 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +19+150=10,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2SA =4+120=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2SA -23+200=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. KobusFr. Stoszek (37,50 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 -2K+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -27+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2SA -22−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,88 %)34,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2SA -33+300=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -27+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA -22+100=11,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 207,0 MP  =  63,89 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +3,00 / +1,24

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (13)

Runde 1gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,88 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 =5−110=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 X +12−690=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 X -36−800=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (51,02 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA +25+150=10,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 5 -27+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA -26+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (37,81 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 5 +15−620=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 +19+450=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 +25−150=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (58,02 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +43−720=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2SA =10+120=8,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA -19+100=4,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +210−660=9,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 -35+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (50,00 %)35,0 MP  =  97,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 6 -2K−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA +38−690=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (35,77 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 -26+100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=10,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (52,75 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 =10−110=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 +19−170=9,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 X -2A+500=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. KobusFr. Stoszek (37,50 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -19−100=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+460=10,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2SA =4−120=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 183,0 MP  =  56,48 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,29 / +0,18

Privatscore für Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (14)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (58,02 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA -42+400=10,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =9−420=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA -14−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,00 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -39−300=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA +22+460=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 =6−110=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +22−170=8,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2SA =A−120=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (35,77 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA +15+120=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =A−130=4,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 =A−90=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (52,75 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +3A−690=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 6 -19−50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 -15+50=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. KobusFr. Stoszek (37,50 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +22−660=9,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA -29−200=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,88 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA -28+200=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +15−630=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA -13+50=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (51,02 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 6 -12−50=9,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA =6−600=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 -14−50=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (37,81 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 =3−110=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 +2D−170=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 -1K−50=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 120,0 MP  =  37,04 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,66

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (15)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA -52+500=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1 -17−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (35,77 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA X -1K−200=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+430=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2SA -16+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (52,75 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=4,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 +12−450=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 1 =6+80=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. KobusFr. Stoszek (37,50 %)34,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 -43−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 1SA =B−90=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,88 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 5 +1B−620=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 +12+450=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 =6+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (51,02 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +33−690=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA -29−200=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 -16−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (37,81 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA +24−660=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 4SA +26−690=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 -15+50=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (58,02 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA -18+100=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 -1B+50=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 154,0 MP  =  47,53 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,12