Privatscore für Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,25 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -1D+50=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -2K−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (39,88 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 +19−140=7,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 -1K−50=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (35,77 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 =B+140=9,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 1 =A+80=10,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (57,31 %)17,3 MP  =  48,06 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -1D−50=8,3 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +2K+680=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (48,36 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +13−650=8,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 -15+50=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (29,48 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2SA +1D−150=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 -3K−150=11,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 =8−140=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 13: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (52,87 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=9,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 =9−110=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA -16−50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (39,88 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 2SA +33−210=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 -25+100=9,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 7,3 MP21,9 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 196,2 MP  =  60,56 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +7,60 / +0,20

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (39,88 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA -25+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1SA +14−120=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,25 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -18+100=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 -29+100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA +16+120=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (60,56 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 =B+140=3,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 1 =A+80=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (58,24 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=9,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 +27−170=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (57,31 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2SA +17−150=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2SA -1A−50=9,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +39−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (48,36 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 X =A+180=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (29,48 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=8,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -18+50=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 =B−110=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 13: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (52,87 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +18+140=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 =A+130=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,3 MP12,9 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 115,9 MP  =  35,77 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,82

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (3)

Runde 1gegen 13: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (52,87 %)12,7 MP  =  35,28 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 =B−110=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 =D+110=3,7 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +2K+680=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (39,88 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=9,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 -27+100=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,25 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +12+140=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 +1A−150=8,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +2A+130=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (35,77 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 +27−170=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (52,65 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−110=3,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +14−110=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 +15+130=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (57,31 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=4,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -22+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (48,36 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 =9−110=8,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=10,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1SA -12+50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (29,48 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 +410−170=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 -15+50=12,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 7,0 MP21,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 188,7 MP  =  58,24 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,79

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (4)

Runde 2gegen 13: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (52,87 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 -1K−100=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 -2K−100=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA =A+120=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (39,88 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=9,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 -12+50=7,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,25 %)8,7 MP  =  24,17 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 =3−110=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 =D+110=3,7 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +3K+710=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (58,24 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +1A−110=9,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +14−110=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 +15+130=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (59,69 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2SA -3A+300=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 -15−50=8,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (57,31 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestO 5 =B−600=10,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 -35+150=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (48,36 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 5 -16+100=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=8,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 -3K+150=11,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (29,48 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 +12−140=5,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1SA +1D−120=1,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,3 MP18,9 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 170,6 MP  =  52,65 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +2,06 / +4,37

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (29,48 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 +2K−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 2SA +110−150=8,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 13: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (52,87 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +3A−200=11,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 X -5K−1100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2SA -27+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (39,88 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=9,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestO 1SA =3−90=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 =2+110=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,25 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2SA -110+100=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 =9−110=8,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +19−140=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (52,65 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2SA -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 -15−50=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (48,02 %)26,8 MP  =  74,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 =B−110=7,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=11,8 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +2K+680=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (57,31 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 X -36−500=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+630=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2SA -14−50=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (48,36 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 5 =A−400=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -1D+50=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA -47−200=12,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 7,2 MP21,6 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 193,4 MP  =  59,69 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,63 / +0,77

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (6)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (48,36 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 2SA -17+50=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 2SA +210+180=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (29,48 %)36,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+50=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA +39+180=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 13: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (52,87 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 -3A−300=8,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 X -33+500=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (39,88 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 -18+100=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +1A−430=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,25 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 +26−200=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 =5−140=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA =7−90=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (59,69 %)9,2 MP  =  25,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 =B−110=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=0,2 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +2K+680=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,10 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2SA =2−120=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 -1K−50=9,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +29−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (57,31 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 =A−130=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2SA =7−120=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,8 MP17,4 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 155,6 MP  =  48,02 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,01 / −0,43

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (7)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (57,31 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -16+50=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (48,36 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +16+140=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +110−140=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (29,48 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +1A−110=9,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 -1D+50=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 =6+110=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 13: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (52,87 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 X -1B−100=10,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -12−100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 -1B+50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (39,88 %)22,8 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA -13+100=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -2D−100=11,8 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +1K+650=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,25 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 X -1A−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2SA +23−180=4,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 -25+100=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (48,02 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2SA =2−120=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 -1K−50=3,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +29−170=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (62,28 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=4,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 X -4K−800=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA -2A+100=10,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,5 MP19,5 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 175,3 MP  =  54,10 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,47

Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (8)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (39,88 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA +2D−660=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 5 X -4A+800=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (57,31 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 1SA =3−90=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA =6+90=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (48,36 %)29,3 MP  =  81,39 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2SA =3−120=10,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -1D−50=8,3 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +1K+650=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (29,48 %)34,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 =8−140=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA =A−400=10,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 13: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (52,87 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 5 X -16+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 X -2A−500=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 -3K+150=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (39,88 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2SA -22+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -3A−150=11,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,25 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 +16−170=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 +19+650=10,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,10 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=8,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 X -4K−800=10,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA -2A+100=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 7,5 MP22,5 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 201,8 MP  =  62,28 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: 66,84 / +0,79

Privatscore für Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (9)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (62,28 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA +2D−660=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 5 X -4A+800=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (60,56 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 +19−140=5,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=10,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 -1K−50=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (57,31 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 +28+150=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 =A+130=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (48,36 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 -15+50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 =B+90=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (29,48 %)24,8 MP  =  68,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 +13−140=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -2D40-%=4,8 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 4SA +1B+660=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 13: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (52,87 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -3A−150=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 =6−140=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA =5+90=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (39,88 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=4,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA -17+50=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,25 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=8,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 -2A−200=10,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 -28+100=5,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,8 MP14,4 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 129,2 MP  =  39,88 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,84 / −0,71

Privatscore für Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (59,69 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 +2K−150=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2SA +110−150=4,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (48,02 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 5 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA +39+180=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,10 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−110=3,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 -1D+50=9,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 =6+110=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (62,28 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 =8−140=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA =A−400=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (39,88 %)7,5 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 +13−140=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -2D40-%=3,5 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4SA +1B+660=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (60,56 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2SA +1D−150=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 -3K−150=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 =8−140=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (35,77 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=4,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -18+50=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 =B−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (58,24 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 +410−170=10,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 -15+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (52,65 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 +12−140=7,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=9,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 1SA +1D−120=11,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 95,5 MP  =  29,48 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −2,98

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (35,77 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA -25+200=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=9,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 1SA +14−120=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (58,24 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=3,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 -27+100=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (52,65 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 -12+50=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (59,69 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=3,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1SA =3−90=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 =2+110=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (48,02 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 -18+100=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +1A−430=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,10 %)13,2 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA -13+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -2D−100=0,2 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+650=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (62,28 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2SA -22+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -3A−150=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (39,88 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=8,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA -17+50=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (60,56 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=9,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2SA +33−210=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 -25+100=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 129,2 MP  =  39,88 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,53 / −0,46

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (13)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (58,24 %)23,3 MP  =  64,72 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 =B−110=7,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 =D+110=8,3 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +2K+680=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (52,65 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−100=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 -2K−100=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA =A+120=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (59,69 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +3A−200=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 X -5K−1100=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2SA -27+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (48,02 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=9,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 -3A−300=4,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 X -33+500=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,10 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 X -1B−100=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -12−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 -1B+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (62,28 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 5 X -16+200=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 X -2A−500=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 -3K+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (39,88 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -3A−150=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 =6−140=10,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA =5+90=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (60,56 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=3,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 =9−110=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA -16−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (35,77 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +18+140=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA -2A+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 =A+130=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 171,3 MP  =  52,87 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,30 / −0,21

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (14)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (48,02 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=11,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2SA -17+50=9,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2SA +210+180=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,10 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +16+140=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +110−140=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (62,28 %)6,7 MP  =  18,61 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2SA =3−120=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -1D−50=3,7 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+650=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (39,88 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=10,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 -15+50=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 =B+90=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (60,56 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +13−650=4,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 -15+50=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (35,77 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 X =A+180=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (58,24 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 =9−110=4,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 1SA -12+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (52,65 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 5 -16+100=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=4,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 -3K+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (59,69 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 5 =A−400=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+50=7,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA -47−200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 156,7 MP  =  48,36 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,24

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (15)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,10 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -16+50=7,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (62,28 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=11,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1SA =3−90=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA =6+90=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (39,88 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 +28+150=10,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=10,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 =A+130=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (60,56 %)18,7 MP  =  51,94 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=7,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -1D−50=3,7 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +2K+680=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (35,77 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2SA +17−150=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 2SA -1A−50=3,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +39−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (58,24 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=8,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -22+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (52,65 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdO 5 =B−600=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 -35+150=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (59,69 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 X -36−500=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +14+630=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 2SA -14−50=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (48,02 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 =A−130=10,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 2SA =7−120=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 185,7 MP  =  57,31 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,55 / +0,13

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (60,56 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+50=7,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -2K−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (35,77 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -18+100=8,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 -29+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA +16+120=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (58,24 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +12+140=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−150=4,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+130=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (52,65 %)27,3 MP  =  75,83 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 =3−110=7,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 =D+110=8,3 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +3K+710=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (59,69 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2SA -110+100=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 =9−110=4,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +19−140=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (48,02 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 +26−200=11,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 =5−140=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA =7−90=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,10 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 X -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2SA +23−180=8,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 -25+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (62,28 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 +16−170=10,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 +19+650=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 -2A−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (39,88 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=4,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−200=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 -28+100=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 169,3 MP  =  52,25 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,12 / +0,21