Privatscore für Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (53,33 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =5+420=7,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 X =A−470=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 2SA +18−150=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (51,85 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2SA -19−100=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2SA +17−150=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (42,22 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−50=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1 =10+80=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 -15−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,96 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 +25−170=9,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 +16−150=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 5 +16−420=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (60,37 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 +18+170=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1SA =8−90=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (41,85 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA =9−600=7,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 -49−200=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. JaedeFr. Schroeder (52,59 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2SA +14−150=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 5 X -4A+800=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 -1D−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (61,85 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2SA +2B+180=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA -310−150=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 X =A−530=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (40,74 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 +2A−150=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 1SA -1D−100=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +14+140=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 135,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,16 / −0,15

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (40,74 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +27+170=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 1SA =10+90=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-West+100=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (53,33 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 +2A−150=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 2SA -210−200=8,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +14+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (60,37 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 +19+150=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (50,00 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 +25−170=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 +16−150=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 5 +16−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. StoszekFr. Stumpf (48,52 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +19−110=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 5 -2K−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (53,70 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA -15+100=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 5 +2B+440=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (51,85 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =B+420=7,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 -3B−300=8,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 +18−110=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. JaedeFr. Schroeder (52,59 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA -27−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (41,85 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 -2B+200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 1SA -12−100=7,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestO 1 -1B+50=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 116,0 MP  =  42,96 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,32

Privatscore für Fr. StoszekFr. Stumpf (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (51,85 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 =7−110=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestN 5 -23−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 5 =A−400=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (40,74 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2SA -27+200=8,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +3K+510=8,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (53,33 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -17−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 2SA -28+100=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 +1K+130=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (53,70 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 -15+100=7,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 =K+90=8,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1 -2A+100=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,96 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +19−110=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 5 -2K−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (61,85 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +23+480=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 -110+50=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -16−50=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (42,22 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1SA =9+90=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1 X +17−260=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =8+130=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (60,37 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 +2A−150=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -17−100=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. JaedeFr. Schroeder (52,59 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA +19+430=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 +23+480=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 131,0 MP  =  48,52 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,03 / +0,09

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. JaedeFr. Schroeder (52,59 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 -13+100=7,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 -14−100=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2SA -27+100=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (60,37 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 =B+140=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA +19−630=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 +1D−450=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (40,74 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2SA -1B−100=7,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 2SA =3−120=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 +29−150=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (53,33 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2SA -25+200=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 4SA -1B−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -29+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (42,22 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 5 -2K+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 +19−130=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. StoszekFr. Stumpf (48,52 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +23+480=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 -110+50=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -16−50=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (41,85 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 +2A−150=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 1SA =10−90=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 =4+110=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2SA +2B+180=8,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA -310−150=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 X =A−530=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (53,70 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 +1B+170=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 -1K−50=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 167,0 MP  =  61,85 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,56 / +0,40

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (42,22 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA -2A+200=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA +210+460=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 =A−90=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. JaedeFr. Schroeder (52,59 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 =4−140=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 -13−100=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 +16−130=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (53,70 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +16+450=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 X -3A−500=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (40,74 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA -1B−50=8,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (53,33 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2SA =B+120=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA -17+50=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=9,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA =9−600=3,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 -49−200=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (61,85 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−150=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 1SA =10−90=8,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 =4+110=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (51,85 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +2B+170=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 2SA +1A+150=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 +1K+130=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,96 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 -2B+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 1SA -12−100=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1 -1B+50=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 113,0 MP  =  41,85 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −2,02 / −0,90

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. StoszekFr. Stumpf (48,52 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 =7−110=7,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdN 5 -23−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 5 =A−400=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (50,00 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2SA -19−100=7,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 2SA +17−150=8,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. JaedeFr. Schroeder (52,59 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 2SA -13+100=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 -4A−200=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (42,22 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +15−630=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 =7+110=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (40,74 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 -13−50=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1SA -28+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1 X -22+300=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (53,33 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +2A+150=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 +210+480=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,96 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =B+420=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 -3B−300=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 +18−110=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (41,85 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +2B+170=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2SA +1A+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+130=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (60,37 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2SA +16−150=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 +13+170=8,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 140,0 MP  =  51,85 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,55 / +0,81

Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (53,70 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2SA =B+120=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA -17+50=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 5 =8−400=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (61,85 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 =B+140=9,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA +19−630=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−450=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,96 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 +19+150=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. JaedeFr. Schroeder (52,59 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +14+450=7,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 -210+100=8,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (50,00 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 +18+170=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 1SA =8−90=7,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -1K−50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (40,74 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=9,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =6−130=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 +32−200=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (53,33 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -58−250=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 -2B−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 1 -26+100=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. StoszekFr. Stumpf (48,52 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−150=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -17−100=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (51,85 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2SA +16−150=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 +13+170=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 163,0 MP  =  60,37 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: 60,07 / +0,21

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (60,37 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2SA =B+120=9,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA -17+50=9,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 5 =8−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (42,22 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 -13+100=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-West−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (41,85 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +16+450=7,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 X -3A−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. StoszekFr. Stumpf (48,52 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 -15+100=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 =K+90=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestO 1 -2A+100=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. JaedeFr. Schroeder (52,59 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 +2K−150=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA -3D−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 =7+110=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,96 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA -15+100=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 5 +2B+440=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (40,74 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA =5−600=7,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 -4A−200=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (53,33 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 =2−110=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestO 5 X -1K+200=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 5 =3−400=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (61,85 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 +1B+170=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−50=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 145,0 MP  =  53,70 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,71

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (41,85 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA -2A+200=8,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA +210+460=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 =A−90=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (53,70 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 -13+100=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-Süd−200=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (50,00 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA -12−50=7,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 1 =10+80=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 -15−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (51,85 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−630=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 =7+110=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (61,85 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 5 -2K+200=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 +19−130=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. JaedeFr. Schroeder (52,59 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 +12+170=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 1SA =8−90=7,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 +12+130=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. StoszekFr. Stumpf (48,52 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1SA =9+90=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 1 X +17−260=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =8+130=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (40,74 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2SA +14+150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 -16+50=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 -18+100=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (53,33 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 -13−50=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 -19+100=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 =5−420=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 114,0 MP  =  42,22 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,22 / −0,40

Privatscore für Fr. JaedeFr. Schroeder (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (61,85 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 -13+100=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 -14−100=7,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestO 2SA -27+100=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (41,85 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 =4−140=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 -13−100=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 +16−130=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (51,85 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2SA -13+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 -4A−200=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (60,37 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +14+450=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 -210+100=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (53,70 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 +2K−150=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA -3D−300=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 =7+110=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (42,22 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 +12+170=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1SA =8−90=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 +12+130=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (50,00 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2SA +14−150=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 5 X -4A+800=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 -1D−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,96 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA -27−200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=9,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. StoszekFr. Stumpf (48,52 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA +19+430=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 +23+480=9,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 142,0 MP  =  52,59 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,12 / +0,11

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,96 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +27+170=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 1SA =10+90=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-Süd+100=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. StoszekFr. Stumpf (48,52 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2SA -27+200=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +3K+510=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (61,85 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2SA -1B−100=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2SA =3−120=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 +29−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (41,85 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA -1B−50=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (51,85 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 -13−50=7,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 1SA -28+200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 1 X -22+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (60,37 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =6−130=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 +32−200=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (53,70 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−600=3,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 -4A−200=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (42,22 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2SA +14+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 -16+50=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 -18+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−150=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1SA -1D−100=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +14+140=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 110,0 MP  =  40,74 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,52 / −0,45

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (50,00 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =5+420=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 X =A−470=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2SA +18−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,96 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−150=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2SA -210−200=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +14+140=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. StoszekFr. Stumpf (48,52 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -17−100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2SA -28+100=8,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+130=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (61,85 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2SA -25+200=8,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4SA -1B−50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -29+100=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (41,85 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2SA =B+120=9,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA -17+50=9,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (51,85 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +2A+150=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 +210+480=9,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (60,37 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -58−250=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 -2B−200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1 -26+100=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (53,70 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 =2−110=7,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdO 5 X -1K+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 5 =3−400=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (42,22 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 -13−50=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 -19+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 =5−420=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 144,0 MP  =  53,33 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,19 / +0,27