Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (49,63 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -1D−50=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA =4−400=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA -13−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (42,96 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA +36+690=8,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 -17−50=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 +18+170=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (56,67 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+140=7,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2SA -26+200=7,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1SA =4+90=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (59,63 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 +27−680=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA -14+100=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 -1D−50=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,04 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 +14+170=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+460=8,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,19 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 =2−620=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +1B+140=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 =5−110=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (41,85 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 -1K+100=7,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -2D−100=7,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2SA +1B+150=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (43,33 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 5 -4K−200=8,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA -18−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 X -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (62,59 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +32−690=7,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA -17+50=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 =10−620=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 158,0 MP  =  58,52 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,24 / +0,19

Privatscore für Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (62,59 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +110−130=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA +1K+430=7,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (49,63 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +32−690=7,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA -17+50=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +13−650=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,04 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 X -2A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+460=9,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 1: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (58,52 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 +27−680=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA -14+100=8,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 -1D−50=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (42,22 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 =3+140=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestPassPass=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,37 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA -18+50=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 1SA +1B+120=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (42,96 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -22−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +18−430=7,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA -23−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (41,85 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA +27+660=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 -1B+50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -28−200=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,19 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA -26+200=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 161,0 MP  =  59,63 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,75

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (42,96 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 +2B−680=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 +18−650=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 -28+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (62,59 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 +2K−170=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 -2B−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (49,63 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 =4+620=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA +14+430=7,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestN 2SA -15−50=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,37 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+140=7,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2SA =4−120=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 -1D−100=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (59,63 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 =3+140=7,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdPassPass=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (43,33 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -2D−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +12−430=7,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA =3+400=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (56,67 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA +36+690=8,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -14−100=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,04 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +13−650=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 2SA +17−150=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +19−650=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (41,85 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestS 2SA +24+180=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 114,0 MP  =  42,22 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,84

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (41,85 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -110−50=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA -35+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 =A−90=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,04 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 1 +210+140=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestS 1 +35+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (62,59 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA +26+660=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +1D+140=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 5 -3A−300=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (49,63 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA -22+200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 -2A−200=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (56,67 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 +2B−680=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-Süd−1100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2SA =A−120=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (42,22 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -2D−100=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−430=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+400=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,19 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +32−690=7,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestO 1SA +27−150=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 -110+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (58,52 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 5 -4K−200=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA -18−50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 X -1A+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,37 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 -1K−100=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA +34+490=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 -25−100=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 117,0 MP  =  43,33 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,17

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (56,67 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 -1K+100=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -2D−100=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 1SA +45+210=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (41,85 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 +1B−650=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 -18+100=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,37 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA =4+400=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +18−430=7,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA =8+400=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (62,59 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2SA -1B−50=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestS 1SA +23+150=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (49,63 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA +26+660=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -18−50=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =2+620=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (58,52 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 =2−620=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +1B+140=7,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 =5−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (43,33 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +32−690=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1SA +27−150=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 -110+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (42,96 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 5 X -110+200=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA =K+400=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (59,63 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=7,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA -26+200=7,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 122,0 MP  =  45,19 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,26 / +0,46

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (42,22 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 +2B−680=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 +18−650=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 -28+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (58,52 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA +36+690=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 -17−50=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 +18+170=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (41,85 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 =9−620=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 -16−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 =K+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (56,67 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +29−660=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA =7−400=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +110−650=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (62,59 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 =4+110=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2SA +15−150=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (49,63 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 -1D−50=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 +1B+140=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (59,63 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -22−100=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−430=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA -23−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,19 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 5 X -110+200=8,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA =K+400=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,04 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=7,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 116,0 MP  =  42,96 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −2,52 / −0,82

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,37 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 5SA +15+690=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA -15−50=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (43,33 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 1 +210+140=7,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdS 1 +35+170=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (59,63 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 X -2A−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +23+460=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 -1K−100=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (41,85 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -1D−50=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA -13+50=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2SA =3+120=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (58,52 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 +14+170=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA +23+460=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (62,59 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =B−620=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA -15+100=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 =6+90=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (49,63 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 +13+140=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 2SA =4−120=7,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 -15−100=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (42,22 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +13−650=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2SA +17−150=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +19−650=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (42,96 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 127,0 MP  =  47,04 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,10

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,04 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 5SA +15+690=8,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA -15−50=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (56,67 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +29+460=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,19 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+400=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−430=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA =8+400=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (42,22 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 +1K+140=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 2SA =4−120=7,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 -1D−100=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (41,85 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +32−690=7,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA =7−400=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 +210−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (59,63 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=7,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA -18+50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 1SA +1B+120=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (62,59 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 =8−620=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 1 +210+140=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 +16+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (49,63 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 2SA =8−120=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 +18−140=9,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (43,33 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−100=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA +34+490=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 -25−100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 136,0 MP  =  50,37 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,32 / −0,17

Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,19 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 -1K+100=7,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -2D−100=7,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 1SA +45+210=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,37 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +29+460=9,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 1: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (58,52 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 +1K+140=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 2SA -26+200=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestN 1SA =4+90=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (42,96 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +29−660=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA =7−400=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +110−650=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (43,33 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 +2B−680=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-West−1100=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 2SA =A−120=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (41,85 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 5 X -24−500=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 +19+450=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =A+130=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (42,22 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA +36+690=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -14−100=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (62,59 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -1D−50=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−430=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA +33+180=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (49,63 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 -110−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -15−50=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 153,0 MP  =  56,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: 54,63 / −0,08

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (43,33 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -110−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA -35+300=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 =A−90=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,19 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−650=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 -18+100=8,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (42,96 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 =9−620=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 -16−100=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 =K+140=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,04 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -1D−50=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA -13+50=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 2SA =3+120=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,37 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +32−690=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA =7−400=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 +210−200=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (56,67 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 5 X -24−500=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 +19+450=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =A+130=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (58,52 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 -1K+100=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -2D−100=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 2SA +1B+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (59,63 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA +27+660=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 -1B+50=8,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -28−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (42,22 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=8,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2SA +24+180=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 113,0 MP  =  41,85 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,32

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (59,63 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +110−130=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA +1K+430=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (42,22 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 +2K−170=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 -2B−200=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (43,33 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA +26+660=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 5 -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,19 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2SA -1B−50=8,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1SA +23+150=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (42,96 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 =4+110=8,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 2SA +15−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +1A−110=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,04 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =B−620=8,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA -15+100=8,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 =6+90=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,37 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 =8−620=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 1 +210+140=7,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 +16+140=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (56,67 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -1D−50=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +18−430=7,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA +33+180=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (58,52 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +32−690=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA -17+50=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 =10−620=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 169,0 MP  =  62,59 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,90 / +1,06

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (58,52 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -1D−50=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−400=8,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA -13−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (59,63 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +32−690=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA -17+50=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +13−650=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (42,22 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 =4+620=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+430=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2SA -15−50=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (43,33 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA -22+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,19 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA +26+660=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -18−50=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =2+620=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (42,96 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 -1D−50=8,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+140=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,04 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 +13+140=7,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2SA =4−120=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 -15−100=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,37 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2SA =8−120=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 +18−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (56,67 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 -110−100=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -15−50=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 134,0 MP  =  49,63 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,41