Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (1)

Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,31 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA -210+200=2,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=2,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (56,94 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=4,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 1 =5−80=4,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -13+50=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (56,25 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2SA +15−150=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 6SA -17+100=1,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 +1K+450=5,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (59,72 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 5 +15+480=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA -29−200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 =4+140=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (29,17 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA -26+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (52,78 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA =K+600=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 2SA -17+50=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 1SA -13+100=2,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (51,39 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +17−630=4,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 -25−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. EstorffFr. Stumpf (46,53 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2SA =5+120=2,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 +16−140=1,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 =B+620=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 69,0 MP  =  47,92 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,36

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (51,39 %)18,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA +310+180=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1 =A+80=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (56,25 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 +16+170=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 +17−650=5,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (29,17 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA +33−690=6,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 +3B+510=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA +110+630=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. EstorffFr. Stumpf (46,53 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 -2A+200=2,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 +13−650=2,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,31 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=5,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +210−660=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+450=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (47,92 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA =K+600=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2SA -17+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1SA -13+100=4,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (59,72 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 -23+200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 +12−140=5,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 =B+620=3,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (56,94 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +25+480=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+600=5,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 =B−110=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 76,0 MP  =  52,78 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,38 / −0,36

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (29,17 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=5,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +27−660=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 +38+510=5,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (56,94 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA +2B−660=2,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 +18+450=2,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +15+650=5,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. EstorffFr. Stumpf (46,53 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA -16+100=2,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=5,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +17−650=5,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (47,92 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 5 +15+480=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA -29−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 =4+140=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (51,39 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -3K−150=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +13+140=4,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestO 1 +1B−110=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (56,25 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1SA +22−150=1,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=4,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=2,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (52,78 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 -23+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 +12−140=1,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 =B+620=3,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,31 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA +1B+120=2,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -2D−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +12−430=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 86,0 MP  =  59,72 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,60

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (56,25 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -17+100=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=4,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +15+650=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (47,92 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA -210+200=4,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=4,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (29,17 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +26+480=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+600=5,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 +2D+170=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (51,39 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 -3A+300=2,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 2SA =5−120=2,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestW 1SA -17+100=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (52,78 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=1,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +210−660=5,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 +1K+450=5,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (56,94 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +24−170=4,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestW 2SA =4−120=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +1B−650=5,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. EstorffFr. Stumpf (46,53 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=4,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 1SA +24+150=4,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (59,72 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA +1B+120=4,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -2D−100=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−430=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 71,0 MP  =  49,31 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,32 / −0,20

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,31 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -17+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +15+650=5,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. EstorffFr. Stumpf (46,53 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +25+480=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 -14−100=4,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 -1D+50=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (52,78 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 +16+170=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 +17−650=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (47,92 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2SA +15−150=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 6SA -17+100=5,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+450=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (56,94 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2SA -14−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -110+50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +1B+650=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (59,72 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1SA +22−150=5,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=2,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=4,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (29,17 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 5 -3B−300=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 1SA +23−150=4,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestW 1SA +14−120=6,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (51,39 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +36−200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +24−170=1,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 +34−200=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 81,0 MP  =  56,25 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,81 / +0,67

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Stumpf (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (56,94 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 -22−200=2,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1SA +44−210=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 1SA -15+100=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (56,25 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +25+480=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 -14−100=2,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 -1D+50=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (51,39 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 1 +1A−110=4,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestO 5 -15+100=1,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 +36+510=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (59,72 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA -16+100=4,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=1,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +17−650=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (52,78 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+200=4,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 +13−650=4,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (29,17 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 -16−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 -12+50=2,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=4,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,31 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=2,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 1SA +24+150=2,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (47,92 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2SA =5+120=4,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 +16−140=5,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 =B+620=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 67,0 MP  =  46,53 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,34 / +0,80

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (52,78 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA +310+180=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +1A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 1 =A+80=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (29,17 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2SA +14+150=4,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1 +110−110=4,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. EstorffFr. Stumpf (46,53 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1 +1A−110=2,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdO 5 -15+100=5,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 +36+510=5,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (56,94 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 -1750%=3,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 +24−680=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 5 -16−50=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,31 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 -3A+300=4,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2SA =5−120=4,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdW 1SA -17+100=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (59,72 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -3K−150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +13+140=2,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdO 1 +1B−110=4,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (47,92 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +17−630=2,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=4,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 -25−200=6,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (56,25 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +36−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +24−170=5,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 +34−200=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 74,0 MP  =  51,39 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,39

Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. EstorffFr. Stumpf (46,53 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 -22−200=4,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestO 1SA +44−210=6,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 1SA -15+100=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (59,72 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA +2B−660=4,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 +18+450=4,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +15+650=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (47,92 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=2,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1 =5−80=2,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -13+50=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (51,39 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 -1750%=3,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 +24−680=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 5 -16−50=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (29,17 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 -13−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 +1B−650=5,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (56,25 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2SA -14−100=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -110+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+650=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,31 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +24−170=2,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2SA =4−120=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−650=1,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (52,78 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +25+480=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA =6+600=1,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 =B−110=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 82,0 MP  =  56,94 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: 58,10 / +0,04

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (59,72 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=1,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +27−660=5,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 +38+510=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (51,39 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2SA +14+150=2,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestW 1 +110−110=2,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -1B−100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,31 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +26+480=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA =4+600=1,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 +2D+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (52,78 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA +33−690=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 +3B+510=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA +110+630=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (56,94 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 -13−100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−650=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (47,92 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA -26+200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. EstorffFr. Stumpf (46,53 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 -16−100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 -12+50=4,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=2,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (56,25 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 5 -3B−300=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1SA +23−150=2,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdW 1SA +14−120=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 42,0 MP  =  29,17 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,26