Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (51,92 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -16−50=8,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -110−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,35 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +17−110=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA -1A−50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (46,80 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 1SA -17+100=9,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestW 1 -23+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (40,71 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 1SA +210−150=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA -13+50=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (39,10 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 +17−650=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA +28+460=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (53,85 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA =3−400=2,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 -310+300=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (56,73 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 +39−150=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 +29−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 5: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (68,91 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 =10−110=8,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA -12−100=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (44,87 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 =10−130=12,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdPassPass=7,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (55,13 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 =B+620=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 -2D−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (60,58 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 -13−50=8,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +37+710=5,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (33,97 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 +17+170=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−170=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,47 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 =2+110=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA +16−630=11,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 186,0 MP  =  59,62 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: 63,65 / +1,24

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (2)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (56,73 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 +34+170=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (51,92 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2SA -44+400=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 -1K+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,47 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 -16+100=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 1 =A−80=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (60,58 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +12+630=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 -1B+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (53,85 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−110=10,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (44,87 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=8,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +37+710=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (46,80 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 =7−110=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA -36+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (55,13 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 5 =5−400=2,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1SA +15−120=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,35 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 -13+50=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 +29+200=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 5: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (68,91 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−110=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 -1D−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (40,71 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +12−450=4,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 -25+200=7,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (59,62 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 +17+170=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 +1K−170=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (39,10 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA -14−50=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 106,0 MP  =  33,97 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,16 / −1,41

Privatscore für Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (44,87 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +29−480=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -13+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (55,13 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +37+710=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (51,92 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +12+630=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA -17+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (56,73 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 -22+100=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (59,62 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 +17−650=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA +28+460=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (46,80 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 +210−150=8,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdPassPass=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (68,91 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -17+50=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 X =K−590=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (60,58 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 =9−90=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (40,71 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 23Nord-Süd+300=10,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 +18+140=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,47 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA -12+100=9,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=10,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,35 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA -110+100=8,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2SA =2+120=12,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (53,85 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 1SA +23−150=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2SA -24+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (33,97 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA -14−50=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 122,0 MP  =  39,10 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,03 / −1,01

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (39,10 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +29−480=12,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -13+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (68,91 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2SA +210−180=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 =K−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (40,71 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -17+50=9,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 =K−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (51,92 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 X -2A+300=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (55,13 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA +15+120=5,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 1SA =K−90=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (33,97 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +37+710=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (60,58 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA +1A+430=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,35 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 =2+140=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1SA =5+90=11,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (59,62 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 =10−130=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestPassPass=5,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (53,85 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2SA =2−120=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2SA -12−100=5,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (56,73 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA =2+600=10,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA -16+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,47 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 +16−110=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -17−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (46,80 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 +19−130=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 =10+140=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 140,0 MP  =  44,87 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,95 / −0,84

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (5)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (60,58 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−150=8,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 +18+110=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (44,87 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2SA +210−180=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 =K−110=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,35 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +19−150=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 =10+140=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (53,85 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -1B−100=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 X -3A−500=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (51,92 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -16−50=8,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +2A+680=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (40,71 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +12+630=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA +16−630=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (39,10 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -17+50=9,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 X =K−590=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (59,62 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 =10−110=4,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−100=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,47 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−450=4,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 =3+140=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (33,97 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +1A−110=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 -1D−50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (46,80 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 =8+140=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -110−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (55,13 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 +37−710=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 5 +18+420=5,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (56,73 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA +23+150=10,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 -1K+100=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 215,0 MP  =  68,91 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,90 / +1,26

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (6)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (55,13 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+630=8,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA +12−150=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (59,62 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +17−110=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (68,91 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +19−150=9,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 =10+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,47 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 5 =A−400=2,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1SA =4−90=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (46,80 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =5−420=4,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -13+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (51,92 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 +1K+140=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 X +1K−630=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (53,85 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 +27−680=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA +3B+490=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (44,87 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 =2+140=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 1SA =5+90=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (33,97 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 -13+50=7,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 +29+200=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (56,73 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 1SA -13+50=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 =B−90=4,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (39,10 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA -110+100=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestS 2SA =2+120=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (60,58 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2SA =3+120=7,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (40,71 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 5 -13−50=8,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +38+710=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 129,0 MP  =  41,35 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,60 / +0,36

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (7)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (53,85 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 =4+110=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (40,71 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 +25−680=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 5 +15+420=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (33,97 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 -16+100=8,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1 =A−80=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,35 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 5 =A−400=10,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestO 1SA =4−90=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (56,73 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +12−110=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2SA +2A+180=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (60,58 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 1SA +2K−150=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA -12+50=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (51,92 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestS 1SA =7+90=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (46,80 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 9Ost-West−130=12,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +32+710=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (68,91 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +1D−450=8,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 =3+140=8,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (39,10 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA -12+100=3,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (55,13 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 5 =A−600=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (44,87 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 +16−110=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -17−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (59,62 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 =2+110=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−630=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 145,0 MP  =  46,47 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,04 / +0,05

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (8)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (33,97 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 +34+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (46,80 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -2B−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 1 =7−80=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (53,85 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 5 +1K+420=10,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +37+710=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (39,10 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 -22+100=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,47 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +12−110=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 2SA +2A+180=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (55,13 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 -3A+300=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 -12−100=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (59,62 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 +39−150=9,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 +29−150=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (51,92 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 2SA +24−180=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -23+200=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (60,58 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,35 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 1SA -13+50=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 =B−90=8,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (44,87 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+600=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA -16+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (40,71 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−150=8,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1SA -14+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 5: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (68,91 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA +23+150=2,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 -1K+100=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 177,0 MP  =  56,73 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,97 / +1,21

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (9)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,35 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +12+630=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA +12−150=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (39,10 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=12,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +37+710=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (60,58 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 5 =9−450=8,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -3A+300=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (46,80 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 -1B−50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 X =A−590=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (44,87 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA +15+120=7,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1SA =K−90=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (56,73 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 -12−100=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (40,71 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 -13+50=7,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 =3+620=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (33,97 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 5 =5−400=10,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestO 1SA +15−120=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (51,92 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA -13+50=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 1 +2B−110=11,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (59,62 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 =B+620=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 -2D−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,47 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 5 =A−600=12,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 5: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (68,91 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 +37−710=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 5 +18+420=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (53,85 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =D+420=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 172,0 MP  =  55,13 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,24 / +0,37

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (10)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (46,80 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 +13−140=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2SA -13−100=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,47 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 +25−680=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 5 +15+420=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (44,87 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -17+50=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 =K−140=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (59,62 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 1SA +210−150=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA -13+50=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (60,58 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 +12−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 5: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (68,91 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+630=8,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA +16−630=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (55,13 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 -13+50=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 =3+620=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (53,85 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2SA -25−100=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1SA =4−90=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (39,10 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 23Ost-West+300=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 +18+140=8,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (51,92 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2SA =8−120=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 -13+100=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (33,97 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +12−450=8,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 -25+200=5,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (56,73 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 +2A−150=4,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestO 1SA -14+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,35 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 5 -13−50=4,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +38+710=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 127,0 MP  =  40,71 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,57 / −0,49

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (11)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,47 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 =4+110=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (60,58 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 +16−110=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 =10+620=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (56,73 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 5 +1K+420=2,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +37+710=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (68,91 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−100=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 X -3A−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (33,97 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 +1A−110=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 -1K−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (59,62 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−400=10,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 -310+300=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,35 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 +27−680=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA +3B+490=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (40,71 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2SA -25−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestO 1SA =4−90=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (46,80 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+630=8,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−600=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (44,87 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2SA =2−120=10,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 2SA -12−100=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (51,92 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 5 =A−400=10,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestN 2SA -22−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (39,10 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 1SA +23−150=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 2SA -24+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (55,13 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =D+420=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 168,0 MP  =  53,85 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,31 / +0,37

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (12)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (40,71 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 +13−140=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 2SA -13−100=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (56,73 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -2B−200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 1 =7−80=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (59,62 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 1SA -17+100=3,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1 -23+200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (55,13 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 -1B−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 X =A−590=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,35 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =5−420=8,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -13+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (39,10 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 +210−150=4,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestPassPass=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (33,97 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 =7−110=8,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA -36+150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,47 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 9Nord-Süd−130=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +32+710=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (53,85 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +16+630=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA =3−600=8,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (60,58 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +3B−690=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 +2K+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 5: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (68,91 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 =8+140=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -110−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (51,92 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA =A+400=4,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (44,87 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 +19−130=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 =10+140=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 146,0 MP  =  46,80 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,41 / +0,67

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (13)

Runde 1gegen 5: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (68,91 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +1A−150=4,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 +18+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (53,85 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 +16−110=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 =10+620=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (55,13 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 5 =9−450=4,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -3A+300=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (33,97 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+630=8,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (40,71 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 +12−110=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,47 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 1SA +2K−150=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA -12+50=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (44,87 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -2A−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA +1A+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (39,10 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 =9−90=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (56,73 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=9,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (46,80 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +3B−690=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 +2K+150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (59,62 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 -13−50=4,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +37+710=7,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,35 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2SA =3+120=5,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 -2A−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (51,92 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestS 2SA -2D−200=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 189,0 MP  =  60,58 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,63 / +0,28

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (59,62 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -16−50=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -110−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (33,97 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2SA -44+400=12,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 -1K+100=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (39,10 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+630=8,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA -17+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (44,87 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 X -2A+300=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 5: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (68,91 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -16−50=4,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+680=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,35 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+140=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 X +1K−630=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,47 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1SA =7+90=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (56,73 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2SA +24−180=12,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -23+200=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (55,13 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA -13+50=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1 +2B−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (40,71 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2SA =8−120=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 -13+100=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (53,85 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 5 =A−400=2,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2SA -22−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (46,80 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=8,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA =A+400=8,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (60,58 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=8,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2SA -2D−200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 162,0 MP  =  51,92 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,08