Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (62,50 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 5 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA -29+100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (47,22 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 -2B−100=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 1SA +26−150=6,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 -25+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (55,09 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +16+650=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 1SA +16−120=6,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =D−420=5,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (52,31 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA -210+200=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -110−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 =B+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (58,80 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 =K+620=5,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 X -34−800=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,56 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 -29−200=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−100=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 6SA =A+990=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (53,24 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 X -1D−200=5,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA +1B+430=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA +16+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (31,48 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 +3A+150=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2SA =3+120=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (41,67 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2SA -2D−200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 -2D−100=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =3−420=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 91,0 MP  =  42,13 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,75 / −0,82

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (31,48 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +12+650=5,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2SA -16−50=6,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =D−420=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (62,50 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 -24−200=5,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 +1K+170=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +19+430=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (52,31 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +14−110=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=5,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,56 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +28+150=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 +23+480=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -16−100=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (41,67 %)23,0 MP  =  95,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 =6−110=7,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA =6−600=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 -45−200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (47,22 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−600=5,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 -16−100=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA -2K−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (42,13 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 X -1D−200=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA +1B+430=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+430=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (58,80 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 -13+100=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 -15−50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +1B−450=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (55,09 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+170=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 X -1A+200=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 X =5−590=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 115,0 MP  =  53,24 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,36 / +0,40

Privatscore für Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,56 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA +2B−660=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA =B+600=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA -110−50=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (55,09 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+130=3,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+450=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 +2K−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (62,50 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 X =7+790=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 2SA =6+120=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 +1K+130=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (41,67 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 -39−300=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 +1B−130=6,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +38+490=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (42,13 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 =K+620=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 X -34−800=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (31,48 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1SA +17−120=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (52,31 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 -2B−100=6,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +19−110=6,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 =4−90=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (53,24 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 -13+100=5,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 -15−50=6,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−450=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (47,22 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 =7+620=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA +2B−150=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =D−420=5,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 127,0 MP  =  58,80 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,79 / +0,77

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (52,31 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 5 X -1A−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =5+420=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (42,13 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 -2B−100=6,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1SA +26−150=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 -25+100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,56 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 =K+620=5,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 X -2A−500=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (62,50 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2SA -27+200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 -1D−50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (31,48 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 =B−110=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA =6+400=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (53,24 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA =6−600=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 -16−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA -2K−100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (55,09 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 1SA -13+100=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 -2K−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 5 +1B+480=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (41,67 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−130=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 -12−100=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (58,80 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 =7+620=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA +2B−150=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =D−420=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 102,0 MP  =  47,22 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,70

Privatscore für Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (47,22 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 5 X -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =5+420=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (41,67 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Ost-West+140=6,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 -210−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (53,24 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +14−110=6,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (42,13 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA -210+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -110−100=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 =B+140=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (62,50 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +1B+650=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA +1B+120=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =D−420=5,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (55,09 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2SA -16+100=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 -17−50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +18−430=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (58,80 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 -2B−100=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +19−110=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 =4−90=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,56 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 X -16−200=5,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 =D+130=6,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA -1B−50=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (31,48 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 -19−100=6,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1 +3A+170=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 6SA =4+990=7,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 113,0 MP  =  52,31 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,13 / +0,18

Privatscore für Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (55,09 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 X -26−500=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +2D+150=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+400=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (52,31 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Nord-Süd+140=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 -210−200=7,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (31,48 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =5−620=6,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestS 2SA +33+210=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 -29−100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (58,80 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 -39−300=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 +1B−130=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +38+490=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (53,24 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 =6−110=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−600=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 -45−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (62,50 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =A+130=5,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 +25+480=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,56 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +17+650=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA =7−90=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 +25−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (47,22 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 +2A−130=6,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 -12−100=6,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=5,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (42,13 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2SA -2D−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 -2D−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =3−420=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 90,0 MP  =  41,67 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,23 / −0,09

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (53,24 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +12+650=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 2SA -16−50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =D−420=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,56 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 -17−100=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (41,67 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =5−620=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2SA +33+210=6,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 -29−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (55,09 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 -2A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 +17−110=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestS 1SA -23−100=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (47,22 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 =B−110=6,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+400=6,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (58,80 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1SA +17−120=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (62,50 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 +3A+200=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 +13+650=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 -22−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (42,13 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 +3A+150=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=5,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 2SA =3+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (52,31 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 -19−100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestS 1 +3A+170=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 6SA =4+990=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 68,0 MP  =  31,48 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,10

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (41,67 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 X -26−500=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +2D+150=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA =6+400=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (58,80 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +1K+130=5,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 +1B+450=5,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 +2K−170=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (42,13 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +16+650=5,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 1SA +16−120=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =D−420=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (31,48 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 -2A−100=6,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 +17−110=6,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 1SA -23−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,56 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA +1A−430=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 =7+90=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +2D+480=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (52,31 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2SA -16+100=5,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 -17−50=6,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−430=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (47,22 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1SA -13+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 -2K−200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 5 +1B+480=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (62,50 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA =2−600=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 +2B+150=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -1D−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (53,24 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 +1K+170=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 X -1A+200=6,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 X =5−590=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 119,0 MP  =  55,09 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,80

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (58,80 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA +2B−660=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA =B+600=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA -110−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (31,48 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 -17−100=6,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (47,22 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 =K+620=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 X -2A−500=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (53,24 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +28+150=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 +23+480=7,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -16−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (55,09 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA +1A−430=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 =7+90=6,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +2D+480=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (42,13 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 -29−200=5,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 -1K−100=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 6SA =A+990=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (41,67 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +17+650=5,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA =7−90=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 +25−200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (52,31 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 X -16−200=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 =D+130=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA -1B−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (62,50 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 =6−110=7,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 -13−50=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 120,0 MP  =  55,56 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,18 / −0,11

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (42,13 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 5 -2A+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA -29+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (53,24 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 -24−200=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+170=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +19+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (58,80 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 X =7+790=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2SA =6+120=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+130=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (47,22 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2SA -27+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 -1D−50=6,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (52,31 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+650=5,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA +1B+120=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =D−420=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (41,67 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =A+130=3,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 +25+480=7,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (31,48 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 +3A+200=6,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 +13+650=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 -22−200=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (55,09 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−600=5,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 +2B+150=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−50=5,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,56 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 =6−110=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=6,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 -13−50=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 135,0 MP  =  62,50 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,81