Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (54,44 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +17+450=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-West−150=8,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestW 2SA =6−120=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (44,44 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 1SA +2B+150=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +22+480=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +14+630=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. KobusFr. Stoszek (52,96 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA =7−600=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +210−480=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (53,70 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (52,96 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2SA -1D−100=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 -28−100=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (48,52 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +1D−650=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 -18−100=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 -18−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (51,48 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1SA +13+120=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 =7+110=7,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Wessels (48,52 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA -14−50=3,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +16−450=8,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +14+140=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,22 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 =K+140=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 -37+300=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 115,0 MP  =  42,59 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,62

Privatscore für Fr. LeipnitzFr. Wessels (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Müller (46,67 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=8,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA =K+400=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (54,44 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +15−650=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 =10−140=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (44,44 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (51,48 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 +19+170=7,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 -37+300=8,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,22 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +12+140=8,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 =4+420=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (51,48 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 =3−130=7,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1 =A+80=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (48,52 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +34+200=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +13+170=5,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 -12+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (42,59 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA -14−50=7,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +16−450=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +14+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (52,96 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 +1A−110=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 -1B+100=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA -17+50=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 131,0 MP  =  48,52 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,06

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (51,48 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 +1K+170=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 X =K+180=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 +17+170=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. KobusFr. Stoszek (52,96 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =2+420=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 =8−130=7,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 -15+100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (54,44 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +14+650=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=5,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA -16+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (44,44 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA -210−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +2B−480=7,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (42,59 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 2SA -1D−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 -28−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Müller (46,67 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1SA =3+90=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 =8+110=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (53,70 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 -2B−200=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2SA =4+120=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (48,52 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=7,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA +110+630=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Wessels (48,52 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−110=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 -1B+100=8,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA -17+50=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 143,0 MP  =  52,96 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,19

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (52,96 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+170=7,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 X =K+180=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 +17+170=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (53,70 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 +15−110=7,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA =10+600=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA -3B−150=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (51,48 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +25−680=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +22+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (54,44 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=7,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestS 4SA =2+630=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (44,44 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 5 X -38+800=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 =5−90=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +18−450=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Wessels (48,52 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 =3−130=3,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestN 1 =A+80=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. KobusFr. Stoszek (52,96 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 5 =8+400=7,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +2B−480=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2SA -16−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,22 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 =8+620=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 +13−140=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (48,52 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1SA +13+120=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 1SA -34+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 139,0 MP  =  51,48 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,50

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Meier (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (48,52 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA =3+400=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +2D−480=7,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA -33−300=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (51,48 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 +15−110=3,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA =10+600=7,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA -3B−150=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,22 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +17+450=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 =8−130=3,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestO 1 +14−110=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (42,59 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 5 -1A−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (54,44 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 -2B+100=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 +2A+200=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (44,44 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 +26+200=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 =K+90=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 -14−50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (52,96 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 -2B−200=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 2SA =4+120=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (51,48 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 -44−200=8,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 =B−90=7,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +25−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Müller (46,67 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+480=8,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+630=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 145,0 MP  =  53,70 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,28

Privatscore für Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. KobusFr. Stoszek (52,96 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1SA +13+120=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 1SA -1A+50=8,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (48,52 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 -26+200=8,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 -1B+100=8,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−430=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (53,70 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +17+450=8,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 =8−130=7,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdO 1 +14−110=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Müller (46,67 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +2B−660=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 =K−110=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Wessels (48,52 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +12+140=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 =4+420=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA -12−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (54,44 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 5 -12−50=7,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 =D+140=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 -48+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (44,44 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 =5−110=3,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 +27+150=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA -2B−100=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (51,48 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 =8+620=7,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=8,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 +13−140=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (42,59 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 =K+140=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 -37+300=8,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 141,0 MP  =  52,22 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,06

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Müller (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Wessels (48,52 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA =K+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (51,48 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 5 X =4+550=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestW 5 +14−480=7,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA -13−100=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (48,52 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -1K−50=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 -37+300=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,22 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +2B−660=8,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 =K−110=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. KobusFr. Stoszek (52,96 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 =6+620=7,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−130=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =B−620=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (52,96 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1SA =3+90=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 =8+110=7,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (54,44 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 -1B+100=8,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (44,44 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +17+450=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 =A−130=3,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA +26−150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (53,70 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +2A+480=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +12+630=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 126,0 MP  =  46,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,06

Privatscore für Fr. KobusFr. Stoszek (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,22 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1SA +13+120=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 1SA -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (52,96 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =2+420=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 =8−130=3,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 -15+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (42,59 %)30,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA =7−600=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +210−480=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (48,52 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2SA =A−120=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+630=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA -3K−150=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Müller (46,67 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 =6+620=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 +1K−130=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =B−620=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (51,48 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +27+480=8,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA +18+630=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (51,48 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 5 =8+400=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +2B−480=7,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 2SA -16−100=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (54,44 %)1,0 MP  =  3,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 -25−100=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2SA =5−120=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (44,44 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 =5−620=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 =5+140=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 143,0 MP  =  52,96 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,08

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (9)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (44,44 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -18−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 =K−130=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Müller (46,67 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 5 X =4+550=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 5 +14−480=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA -13−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (51,48 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +25−680=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +22+170=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Wessels (48,52 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 +19+170=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 -37+300=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (48,52 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =9+420=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 -14+100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. KobusFr. Stoszek (52,96 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +27+480=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA +18+630=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (42,59 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1SA +13+120=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 =7+110=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (53,70 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 -44−200=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 =B−90=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +25−170=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (54,44 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 -2B+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 5 =D+600=7,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA -4K−200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 139,0 MP  =  51,48 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,09

Privatscore für Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (53,70 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+400=7,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +2D−480=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA -33−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,22 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 -26+200=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 -1B+100=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +14−430=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Müller (46,67 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−50=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 -37+300=8,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. KobusFr. Stoszek (52,96 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2SA =A−120=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA +12+630=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA -3K−150=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (51,48 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =9+420=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 -14+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (42,59 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−650=5,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 -18−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 -18−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Wessels (48,52 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +34+200=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +13+170=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 -12+100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (52,96 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA +110+630=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (51,48 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1SA +13+120=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 1SA -34+150=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 131,0 MP  =  48,52 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,11

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (11)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (51,48 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -18−100=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 =K−130=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (42,59 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1SA +2B+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +22+480=8,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+630=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Wessels (48,52 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 -3A−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (52,96 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA -210−100=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +2B−480=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (51,48 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 5 X -38+800=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 =5−90=7,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +18−450=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (53,70 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 +26+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 =K+90=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 -14−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,22 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 =5−110=7,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 +27+150=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA -2B−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Müller (46,67 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +17+450=8,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 =A−130=7,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA +26−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. KobusFr. Stoszek (52,96 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 =5−620=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 =5+140=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 120,0 MP  =  44,44 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,01

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (42,59 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +17+450=8,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-Süd−150=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2SA =6−120=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Wessels (48,52 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +15−650=5,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 =10−140=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (52,96 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +14+650=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA -16+100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (51,48 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4SA =2+630=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (53,70 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 -2B+100=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 +2A+200=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,22 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 5 -12−50=3,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 =D+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 -48+200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Müller (46,67 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 -1B+100=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. KobusFr. Stoszek (52,96 %)29,0 MP  =  96,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 -25−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 2SA =5−120=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (51,48 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 -2B+200=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 5 =D+600=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA -4K−200=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 147,0 MP  =  54,44 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,14