Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,35 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =6+420=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (42,90 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 -48−400=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 -12−50=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (44,14 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 +1B−170=9,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 5 X +1B−650=11,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 1 +410−200=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. KruseFr. Voermans (50,00 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 +1B−170=9,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 -23−200=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -27+100=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (47,84 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 =8+110=9,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 5 -210−100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA +1B−430=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (45,37 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 -3A+300=9,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA =B+400=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +27+460=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (54,94 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 6 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA +13+630=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (59,88 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2SA =9−120=10,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2SA -14−50=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA +210−460=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (46,60 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2SA =2+120=10,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 +1B+140=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 -3A−150=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 193,0 MP  =  59,57 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,17

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (2)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (47,84 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 +110−140=9,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 -3D−150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,35 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 +15−650=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA -13−100=10,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (46,60 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +110+450=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 -22+100=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (44,14 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +210−170=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+100=8,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−430=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. KruseFr. Voermans (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +1B+140=5,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 +22+200=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 -12+50=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (59,88 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 +1B−170=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 5 X +13−650=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (45,37 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 1SA -14−100=9,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +15+430=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 2SA +12−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (54,94 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 1 +2A+140=4,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 =3+140=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA -17−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,69 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 +1B−170=9,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 =A−90=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 =2+90=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 161,0 MP  =  49,69 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −3,26

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,00 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +25+170=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 +22+200=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 X -2K+300=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (59,88 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 5 =10+450=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 X =D+470=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,35 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=8,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 -2D−100=10,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA =3+400=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (47,84 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 =5−620=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA =9+600=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (44,14 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 +1B−170=9,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 =3+90=8,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 =3+110=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. KruseFr. Voermans (50,00 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2SA -110−50=10,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 -16+100=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 -23−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,69 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2SA =6−120=10,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA +15+120=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA +210−460=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (45,37 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -19+100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 +22−170=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +17−430=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (54,94 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -2A−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +1B+430=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA +22−460=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 201,0 MP  =  62,04 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −3,16 / −1,91

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (4)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (54,94 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 X =A+730=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =B−130=4,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -29+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (59,57 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 -48−400=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 -12−50=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,69 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA -22−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,35 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 1SA +23+150=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA -12−50=9,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA =3−400=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (59,88 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 -4A+400=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 2SA -3B−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA -13−50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (44,14 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1 +27+140=7,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -1B−100=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 X -49+800=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. KruseFr. Voermans (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +12+450=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 -2K+200=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,00 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 +2B−200=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA +23−150=4,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -24+100=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (45,37 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2SA =3−120=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestS 2SA -12−50=9,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA +15−150=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 139,0 MP  =  42,90 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,16

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (45,37 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 +1B−170=9,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 =9+90=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (54,94 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA +39−180=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 1SA +14+120=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +15−430=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (49,69 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +110+450=8,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 -22+100=10,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,00 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 -13+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 +1D+170=3,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +2D+460=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,35 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 X -1A−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 2SA =2−120=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -19+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,69 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =10+420=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA -28+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (44,14 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 +25+130=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 +110−140=9,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. KruseFr. Voermans (50,00 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 =8−620=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +17+630=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+170=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (59,57 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2SA =2+120=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 +1B+140=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 151,0 MP  =  46,60 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −4,68

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (6)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (49,69 %)3,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 +110−140=3,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 -3D−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (45,37 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 1 =7+80=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =2+620=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 -2A−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (54,94 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 X -3A−500=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 -110+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 =2+90=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (62,04 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 =5−620=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA =9+600=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (59,57 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 =8+110=3,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 5 -210−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA +1B−430=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,35 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2SA +13−150=7,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 2SA -14−50=9,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA +15−430=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,00 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 5 =5−400=8,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +13−140=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (44,14 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +110+450=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA +12−120=8,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA -47+400=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. KruseFr. Voermans (50,00 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=8,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=7,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA =6+400=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 155,0 MP  =  47,84 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,56

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (7)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. KruseFr. Voermans (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 =8+110=3,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -12−50=9,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA =8−400=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (62,04 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 5 =10+450=8,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=7,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 X =D+470=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (45,37 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 -1D+100=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 =9−110=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (54,94 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +19+140=5,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 +12+170=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 2SA =K−120=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (42,90 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 -4A+400=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2SA -3B−150=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA -13−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (49,69 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 +1B−170=9,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 5 X +13−650=11,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,35 %)36,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =4−620=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 -33−300=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (59,57 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2SA =9−120=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestS 2SA -14−50=9,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA +210−460=11,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (44,14 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−630=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA =9+600=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 194,0 MP  =  59,88 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +11,93

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (8)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (44,14 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 -3A+300=9,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 +1D+170=9,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+400=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. KruseFr. Voermans (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +1D−150=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -15+50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +19−140=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (42,90 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA -22−200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (45,37 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 +12−140=11,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +1A+110=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (54,94 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1SA +110+120=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 =10−110=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (46,60 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =10+420=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA -28+100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (62,04 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2SA =6−120=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA +15+120=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA +210−460=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,35 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +15+140=5,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -12−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 =10+140=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (49,69 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 +1B−170=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 =A−90=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 =2+90=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 161,0 MP  =  49,69 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,22

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Meier (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (62,04 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +25+170=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 +22+200=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 X -2K+300=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (44,14 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 -17−100=9,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =6+420=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA =8−400=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. KruseFr. Voermans (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2SA +13−150=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 -1D−50=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−400=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (46,60 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 -13+100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 +1D+170=9,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +2D+460=11,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (45,37 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 =6−620=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2SA +27+180=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (54,94 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 6 -16−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 =2−140=11,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 -3A+300=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (47,84 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 5 =5−400=4,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +13−140=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (42,90 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 +2B−200=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA +23−150=8,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -24+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,35 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 -14+100=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 +1K−130=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 162,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,76

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (46,60 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 +1B−170=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 =9+90=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (47,84 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1 =7+80=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =2+620=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (59,88 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+100=5,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 =9−110=7,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,69 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=8,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 +12−140=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+110=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 =6−620=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 2SA +27+180=8,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (59,57 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 -3A+300=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA =B+400=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +27+460=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (49,69 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1SA -14−100=3,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+430=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2SA +12−150=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (62,04 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -19+100=10,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 +22−170=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +17−430=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (42,90 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2SA =3−120=10,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2SA -12−50=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA +15−150=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 147,0 MP  =  45,37 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,54

Privatscore für Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (11)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (42,90 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 X =A+730=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =B−130=8,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -29+100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (46,60 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA +39−180=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1SA +14+120=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−430=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (47,84 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 X -3A−500=10,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 -110+100=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 =2+90=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (59,88 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +19+140=7,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 +12+170=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2SA =K−120=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,69 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1SA +110+120=8,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 =10−110=7,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 6 -16−50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 =2−140=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 -3A+300=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (59,57 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 6 -1A+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+630=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (49,69 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 1 +2A+140=8,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 =3+140=7,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA -17−50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (62,04 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +1B+430=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA +22−460=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 178,0 MP  =  54,94 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +6,24 / +9,82

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. Voermans (12)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (59,88 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 =8+110=9,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -12−50=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA =8−400=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,69 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−150=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -15+50=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +19−140=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2SA +13−150=7,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 -1D−50=9,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA =5−400=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (59,57 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 +1B−170=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 -23−200=10,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -27+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (49,69 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+140=7,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 +22+200=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 -12+50=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (62,04 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2SA -110−50=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 -16+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 -23−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (42,90 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +12+450=8,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 -2K+200=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (46,60 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 =8−620=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +17+630=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 +1K+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (47,84 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+400=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 162,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,43

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (13)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,69 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 -3A+300=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 +1D+170=3,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA =6+400=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,00 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 -17−100=3,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =6+420=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA =8−400=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (59,57 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 +1B−170=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 5 X +1B−650=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1 +410−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (49,69 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +210−170=10,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 -2A+100=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA +15−430=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (62,04 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 +1B−170=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 =3+90=4,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 =3+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (42,90 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 1 +27+140=5,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -1B−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 X -49+800=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (46,60 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 +25+130=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 +110−140=3,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (47,84 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +110+450=8,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA +12−120=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA -47+400=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (59,88 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +15−630=10,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA =9+600=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 143,0 MP  =  44,14 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,13

Privatscore für Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (59,57 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =6+420=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=7,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (49,69 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 +15−650=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA -13−100=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (62,04 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=4,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 -2D−100=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+400=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (42,90 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1SA +23+150=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−50=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−400=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (46,60 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 X -1A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2SA =2−120=10,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -19+50=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (47,84 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2SA +13−150=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2SA -14−50=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−430=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (59,88 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =4−620=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 -33−300=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,69 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +15+140=7,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -12−100=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 =10+140=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=5,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 -14+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−130=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 121,0 MP  =  37,35 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,74