Privatscore für Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (1)

Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (45,00 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=4,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 -2A+200=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 -25+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. Sievers-GotschFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,44 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =3−620=10,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA +15−120=3,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -25+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (55,86 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=10,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA =4−600=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (41,39 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -28−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 =K−110=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (53,11 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestPassPass=3,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA +18+120=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 -1B+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (61,72 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+400=8,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (41,39 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 28Nord-SüdW 3 -19+50=8,0 MP+
Board 29Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 30Nord-SüdN 3SA -33−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,06 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 -14−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 -16−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (55,58 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +1K−170=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,6 MP16,8 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 166,8 MP  =  46,33 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +5,70 / 45,57

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (2)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,50 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 28Ost-WestO 2SA +1B−150=10,0 MP++
Board 29Ost-WestN 2SA -23−200=9,0 MP++
Board 30Ost-WestS 4 -25−100=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (45,00 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 =B−620=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 -2B−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. Sievers-GotschFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,44 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =B+130=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 -2K−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (58,33 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdPassPass=9,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 -1K−50=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -2B+100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (41,39 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =K−620=10,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA =4−600=10,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -25+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (46,33 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 5 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA =4+400=4,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 -3A−300=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (53,11 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=10,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +1B+430=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (41,39 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+460=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +110−450=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 -2K+200=9,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,06 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +15−130=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=10,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +13−630=6,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 7,4 MP22,2 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 222,2 MP  =  61,72 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +2,00

Privatscore für Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (3)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,06 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 -2D+200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA =10+90=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 =10−110=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (37,00 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2SA +33+210=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +38−510=7,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -18+100=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (45,00 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 28Nord-SüdW 3 -19+50=8,0 MP+
Board 29Nord-SüdN 2 =A+90=8,0 MP+
Board 30Nord-SüdS 4 =2+420=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. Sievers-GotschFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,44 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 =A+130=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 X +22−1130=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 1SA -3A−150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (55,58 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA +1A−630=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+430=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -25−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (41,39 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 5 +1K−620=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 -18+100=7,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 =K−420=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (61,72 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +1B+430=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. KrausHr. Mirsberger (55,58 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 +13−170=9,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−630=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+50=5,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (41,39 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+600=8,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 =8+110=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1 +23−140=4,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,4 MP19,2 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 191,2 MP  =  53,11 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,60

Privatscore für Fr. KrausHr. Mirsberger (4)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (41,39 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 -24−200=8,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 X =A−590=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +34−690=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,06 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 +14−130=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA -16−50=10,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (53,11 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 5 =3+600=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -110+50=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 +110−140=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (45,00 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA +2K+460=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +36−510=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 X -2K+500=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. Sievers-GotschFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,44 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 28Nord-SüdW 3 =3−140=4,0 MP-
Board 29Nord-SüdW 4 =2−620=0,0 MP---
Board 30Nord-SüdS 3 -18−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,50 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 X =A−790=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -18−50=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 +1B−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (41,39 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 +12−650=10,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 +13−140=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (53,11 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 +13−170=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA +15−630=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -1D+50=7,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (55,86 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 X -2A−300=3,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 -18+100=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 =6−140=5,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,7 MP20,1 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 200,1 MP  =  55,58 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,05 / +0,07

Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (5)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (58,33 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 =8−620=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 -1B−50=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (41,39 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 +22−150=9,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -3K−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 =B−110=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,06 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=10,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA +27+150=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (46,33 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA =4−600=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (45,00 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 5 =A+600=8,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 =10−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. Sievers-GotschFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,44 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA +33+490=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 5 +210−510=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 X +29−1130=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (37,00 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 +13−170=9,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 -18+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -210+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (41,39 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 28Ost-WestW 4 =7−420=12,0 MP+++
Board 29Ost-WestW 4 -14+100=1,0 MP---
Board 30Ost-WestN 3SA -3A−150=11,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. KrausHr. Mirsberger (55,58 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 X -2A−300=9,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 -18+100=7,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 =6−140=7,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,7 MP20,1 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 201,1 MP  =  55,86 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,01

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (6)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (55,86 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 =8−620=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 -1B−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (55,58 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 28Nord-SüdW 4 -27+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 29Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=3,0 MP--
Board 30Nord-SüdO 5 X -4D+800=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (41,39 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−630=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA -14−50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 =2+620=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,06 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 =4−140=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA +25−150=7,0 MP
Board 21Ost-West+50=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (61,72 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestPassPass=3,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 -1K−50=9,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -2B+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (45,00 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -34−300=11,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 5 -24−100=8,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +2D−660=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. Sievers-GotschFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,44 %)35,0 MP  =  97,22 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA +1K+630=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 5 -410+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 -15+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (53,11 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =B+130=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 -28+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 +19−140=5,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (41,39 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA +28+460=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +38−510=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+100=5,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 7,0 MP21,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 210,0 MP  =  58,33 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,58

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (7)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (41,39 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 +2K+170=8,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -310+150=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 1 X +23−560=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (58,33 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 28Ost-WestW 4 -27+100=0,0 MP---
Board 29Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=9,0 MP++
Board 30Ost-WestO 5 X -4D+800=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,50 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA +2K+460=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +38−510=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA -4B−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (41,39 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 =2+140=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 5 -46+200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,06 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 X -210−300=9,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA -19−100=10,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 +1K−140=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (53,11 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA +1A−630=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +14+430=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -25−200=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (45,00 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 +3D−150=9,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 -15−50=9,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 =B−110=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. Sievers-GotschFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,44 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -33−300=11,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA =6−600=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (46,33 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=5,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−170=10,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=10,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,7 MP20,1 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 200,1 MP  =  55,58 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,46

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (8)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (61,72 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 28Nord-SüdO 2SA +1B−150=2,0 MP--
Board 29Nord-SüdN 2SA -23−200=3,0 MP--
Board 30Nord-SüdS 4 -25−100=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (41,39 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA =3−600=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (55,58 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA +2K+460=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +38−510=7,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA -4B−200=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (37,00 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2SA +110+150=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2SA -17+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (41,39 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 +34−200=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA +25−150=7,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 =D−110=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,06 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 =8−140=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 1SA =7−90=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. KrausHr. Mirsberger (55,58 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 X =A−790=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -18−50=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 +1B−110=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (45,00 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2SA +38−210=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA =B+400=8,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA =5+120=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. Sievers-GotschFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,44 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -3A−300=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 =B−110=7,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,8 MP20,4 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 203,4 MP  =  56,50 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,39 / +0,28

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (9)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. Sievers-GotschFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,44 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA -1B+100=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA =4+400=4,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA +25+660=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (53,11 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2SA +33+210=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +38−510=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -18+100=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (41,39 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 +25−130=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 =7+110=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,50 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2SA +110+150=10,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 2SA -17+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (53,11 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=10,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 X -4A−800=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (41,39 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 -3A−150=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA +12+120=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,06 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 28Nord-SüdO 2SA -18+50=8,0 MP+
Board 29Nord-SüdW 2SA =4−120=6,0 MP
Board 30Nord-SüdS 4 -22−100=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (55,86 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 +13−170=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 -18+100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -210+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (45,00 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=4,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -26−100=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA -25+100=10,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,4 MP13,2 MP
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 133,2 MP  =  37,00 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,47

Privatscore für Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (10)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (45,00 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =K−620=10,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA +15−120=3,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 =D−110=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. Sievers-GotschFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,44 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 X -1A+200=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +18+140=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. KrausHr. Mirsberger (55,58 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 5 =3+600=8,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -110+50=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 +110−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (41,39 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−600=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA -16−50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 +15+170=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (37,00 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 X -4A−800=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (46,33 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdPassPass=9,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA +18+120=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 -1B+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (41,39 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=5,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 -12−50=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,06 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA +43+520=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +310−510=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -2K+200=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (58,33 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =B+130=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 -28+200=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 +19−140=7,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,4 MP19,2 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 191,2 MP  =  53,11 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,36 / +1,24

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (11)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (53,11 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =K−620=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA +15−120=9,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 =D−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (46,33 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=8,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 -25+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (61,72 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 =B−620=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 -2B−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (53,11 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 28Ost-WestW 3 -19+50=4,0 MP-
Board 29Ost-WestN 2 =A+90=4,0 MP-
Board 30Ost-WestS 4 =2+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. KrausHr. Mirsberger (55,58 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA +2K+460=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +36−510=7,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 X -2K+500=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (55,86 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 5 =A+600=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 =10−140=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (58,33 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -34−300=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 5 -24−100=4,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +2D−660=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (55,58 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 +3D−150=3,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 -15−50=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 =B−110=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,50 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2SA +38−210=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA =B+400=4,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA =5+120=8,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (37,00 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=8,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -26−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA -25+100=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 162,0 MP  =  45,00 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −2,01 / −1,37

Privatscore für Fr. Sievers-GotschFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (12)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (37,00 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA -1B+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+400=8,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+660=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (53,11 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 X -1A+200=10,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +18+140=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (46,33 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =3−620=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA +15−120=9,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -25+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (61,72 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =B+130=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 -2K−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (53,11 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 =A+130=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 X +22−1130=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 1SA -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. KrausHr. Mirsberger (55,58 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 28Ost-WestW 3 =3−140=8,0 MP+
Board 29Ost-WestW 4 =2−620=12,0 MP+++
Board 30Ost-WestS 3 -18−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (55,86 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA +33+490=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 5 +210−510=7,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 X +29−1130=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (58,33 %)1,0 MP  =  2,78 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA +1K+630=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 5 -410+200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 -15+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (55,58 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -33−300=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=10,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−600=10,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,50 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=9,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 =B−110=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 178,0 MP  =  49,44 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,76 / −1,35

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (13)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (53,11 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 -2D+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA =10+90=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 =10−110=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. KrausHr. Mirsberger (55,58 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 +14−130=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA -16−50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (55,86 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA +27+150=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (58,33 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 =4−140=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA +25−150=5,0 MP
Board 21Nord-Süd+50=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (55,58 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 X -210−300=3,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA -19−100=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−140=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,50 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 =8−140=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 1SA =7−90=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (37,00 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 28Ost-WestO 2SA -18+50=4,0 MP-
Board 29Ost-WestW 2SA =4−120=6,0 MP
Board 30Ost-WestS 4 -22−100=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (53,11 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA +43+520=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +310−510=7,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -2K+200=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (46,33 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 -14−100=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 -16−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (61,72 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +15−130=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−630=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 155,0 MP  =  43,06 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,69 / +0,47

Privatscore für Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (14)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. KrausHr. Mirsberger (55,58 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 -24−200=4,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 X =A−590=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +34−690=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (55,86 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 +22−150=3,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -3K−150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 =B−110=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (58,33 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA +12−630=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA -14−50=10,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 =2+620=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (55,58 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 =2+140=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 5 -46+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,50 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 +34−200=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA +25−150=5,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 =D−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (37,00 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−150=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA +12+120=8,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (53,11 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 -12−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (46,33 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 28Ost-WestW 3 -19+50=4,0 MP-
Board 29Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 30Ost-WestN 3SA -33−150=11,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (61,72 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA +23+460=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +110−450=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 -2K+200=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (53,11 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA =3+600=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 =8+110=10,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 1 +23−140=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 149,0 MP  =  41,39 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,56 / −0,40

Privatscore für Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (15)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (55,58 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 +2K+170=4,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -310+150=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1 X +23−560=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,50 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−600=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (37,00 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 +25−130=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 =7+110=9,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (53,11 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA =2−600=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA -16−50=10,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 +15+170=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (46,33 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=10,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -28−100=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 =K−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (61,72 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =K−620=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA =4−600=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -25+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (53,11 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 5 +1K−620=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 -18+100=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 =K−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. KrausHr. Mirsberger (55,58 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 +12−650=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 +13−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (55,86 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 28Nord-SüdW 4 =7−420=0,0 MP---
Board 29Nord-SüdW 4 -14+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 30Nord-SüdN 3SA -3A−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (58,33 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA +28+460=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +38−510=7,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 -1K+100=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 149,0 MP  =  41,39 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,88 / −0,45