Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (62,84 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 1Ost-West+50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-West−200=10,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-West+420=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,75 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 25Ost-West+100=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-West−630=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-West−490=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,05 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Ost-West+100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-West+50=10,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-West−430=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (54,57 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-Süd+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-Süd+150=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-Süd+680=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (42,72 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 10Nord-Süd+660=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-Süd−130=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-Süd−110=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (57,38 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Nord-Süd+150=10,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-Süd−170=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-Süd−100=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. JürgensFr. Kruse (38,70 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 4Ost-West−110=9,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-West−110=8,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-West−690=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,14 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-Süd+420=8,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-Süd−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (52,35 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Ost-West+420=5,0 MP
Board 23Ost-West+600=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-West−400=4,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 1 Boards: je 7,2 MP7,2 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 194,2 MP  =  59,94 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,78 / +0,57

Privatscore für Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (2)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (42,72 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-West+100=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-West−600=8,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-West−420=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (62,84 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 4Ost-West+200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-West−110=8,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-West−630=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (52,35 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-West−300=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-West−100=8,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-West+200=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,05 %)27,8 MP  =  77,22 %
Board 16Nord-Süd+420=8,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-Süd+400=8,8 MP+
Board 18Nord-Süd+150=11,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (54,57 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 22Ost-West+200=10,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-West+630=7,0 MP
Board 24Ost-West−430=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,14 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Nord-Süd−150=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-Süd+100=7,0 MP
Board 15Nord-Süd−430=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (57,38 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 10Ost-West+660=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-West−150=9,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-West−140=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. JürgensFr. Kruse (38,70 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Nord-Süd+150=10,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-Süd−170=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-Süd−100=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (37,35 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Nord-Süd−660=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-Süd+620=8,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-Süd+680=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 176,8 MP  =  54,57 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,24 / +1,14

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (53,77 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 22Nord-Süd+450=10,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-Süd+630=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-Süd−400=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,14 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-West−140=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-West+100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-West+110=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (62,84 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 7Ost-West+150=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-West+50=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-West−100=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (42,72 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 4Ost-West−140=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-West−110=8,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-West−690=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,05 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 19Nord-Süd−170=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-Süd−100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-Süd+650=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (54,57 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 25Ost-West−630=9,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-West+200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-West−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (37,35 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 16Nord-Süd+400=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-Süd+300=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-Süd−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (57,38 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-West−150=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-West−120=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-West−400=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. JürgensFr. Kruse (38,70 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Ost-West+600=9,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-West+50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-West−420=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 150,0 MP  =  46,30 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,26

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Meier (4)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. JürgensFr. Kruse (38,70 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-West−150=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-West+100=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-West+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (59,94 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 25Nord-Süd+100=8,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-Süd−630=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-Süd−490=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (37,35 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Ost-West+100=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-West+50=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-West−690=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (62,84 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 10Ost-West+600=9,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-West−110=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-West+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,14 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Ost-West−110=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-West−170=7,0 MP
Board 9Ost-West−150=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,05 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-Süd+420=7,0 MP
Board 23Nord-Süd+660=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-Süd−400=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (54,57 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Ost-West−130=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-West−90=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-West−100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (53,77 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Nord-Süd−650=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-Süd+600=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-Süd+680=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (57,38 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 16Ost-West+420=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-West+100=4,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 1 Boards: je 5,7 MP5,7 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 154,7 MP  =  47,75 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,26

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (57,38 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Nord-Süd−680=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-Süd+630=10,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-Süd+710=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. JürgensFr. Kruse (38,70 %)21,6 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Ost-West+420=4,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-West+100=11,6 MP+++
Board 18Ost-West+50=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (54,57 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-Süd−300=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-Süd−100=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-Süd+200=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (53,77 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 7Ost-West+130=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-West+50=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-West+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (62,84 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Ost-West−150=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-West+100=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-West−430=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (37,35 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 10Ost-West+600=9,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-West−400=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-West−170=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,05 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Ost-West+200=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-West−600=8,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-West−450=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (54,57 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Nord-Süd+100=8,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-Süd−200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-Süd−170=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (59,94 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Nord-Süd+420=7,0 MP
Board 23Nord-Süd+600=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-Süd−400=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 169,6 MP  =  52,35 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,91

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (6)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (54,57 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-Süd+100=8,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-Süd−600=4,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-Süd−420=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (57,38 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 22Ost-West+500=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-West+690=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-West−430=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. JürgensFr. Kruse (38,70 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 19Nord-Süd−120=10,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-Süd+150=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-Süd+680=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (46,30 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 4Nord-Süd−140=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-Süd−110=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-Süd−690=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (59,94 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 10Ost-West+660=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-West−130=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-West−110=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (62,84 %)5,4 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 16Ost-West+420=4,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-West+430=0,4 MP---
Board 18Ost-West+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (53,77 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Ost-West−150=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-West+100=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-West−430=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,05 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 1Ost-West−170=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-West+50=3,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-West+140=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (54,57 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Ost-West+110=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-West−420=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-West−100=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 138,4 MP  =  42,72 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,00 / +0,01

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (7)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (54,57 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-West+630=4,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-West−130=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-West−110=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (46,30 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-Süd−140=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-Süd+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-Süd+110=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (57,38 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 25Ost-West+100=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-West+100=3,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-West+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. JürgensFr. Kruse (38,70 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Ost-West−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-West+600=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-West−400=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,75 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Nord-Süd−110=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-Süd−170=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-Süd−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (54,57 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Ost-West−150=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-West+100=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-West−430=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (62,84 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-West−620=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-West+800=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-West+680=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (59,94 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-West+420=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-West−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,05 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-Süd+100=8,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-Süd+150=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-Süd−690=4,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 1 Boards: je 5,5 MP5,5 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 149,5 MP  =  46,14 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,02

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (8)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,05 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 7Nord-Süd+130=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-Süd−170=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-Süd−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (54,57 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 13Ost-West−100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-West+200=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-West+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,75 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Nord-Süd+100=8,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-Süd+50=8,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-Süd−690=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (57,38 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 1Ost-West+300=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-West+50=3,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-West+420=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. JürgensFr. Kruse (38,70 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-West−630=9,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-West−600=8,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-West+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (52,35 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 10Nord-Süd+600=3,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-Süd−400=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-Süd−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (46,30 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 16Ost-West+400=10,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-West+300=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-West−110=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (62,84 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-West+400=8,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-West+660=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-West−400=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (54,57 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Ost-West−660=10,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-West+620=4,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-West+680=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 121,0 MP  =  37,35 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −2,32 / −1,78

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (46,30 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 22Ost-West+450=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-West+630=7,0 MP
Board 24Ost-West−400=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,05 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 10Ost-West+600=9,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-West−150=9,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-West−140=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (54,57 %)3,2 MP  =  8,89 %
Board 16Nord-Süd−50=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-Süd+150=3,2 MP-
Board 18Nord-Süd−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (52,35 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 7Nord-Süd+130=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-Süd+50=11,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-Süd+100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (57,38 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 4Nord-Süd−110=3,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-Süd+90=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-Süd−690=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. JürgensFr. Kruse (38,70 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Ost-West−140=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-West−300=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-West−100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (42,72 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Nord-Süd−150=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-Süd+100=7,0 MP
Board 15Nord-Süd−430=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,75 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Ost-West−650=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-West+600=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-West+680=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (62,84 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-West−660=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-West+100=3,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-West−450=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 174,2 MP  =  53,77 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,72

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (52,35 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Ost-West−680=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-West+630=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-West+710=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (42,72 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 22Nord-Süd+500=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-Süd+690=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-Süd−430=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,14 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 25Nord-Süd+100=8,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-Süd+100=9,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-Süd+50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (37,35 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 1Nord-Süd+300=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-Süd+50=9,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-Süd+420=11,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (53,77 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 4Ost-West−110=9,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-West+90=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-West−690=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (59,94 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Ost-West+150=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-West−170=7,0 MP
Board 9Ost-West−100=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (54,57 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 10Nord-Süd+660=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-Süd−150=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-Süd−140=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (46,30 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-Süd−150=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-Süd−120=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-Süd−400=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,75 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-Süd+420=8,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-Süd+100=8,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 1 Boards: je 6,9 MP6,9 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 185,9 MP  =  57,38 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,50 / +1,07

Privatscore für Fr. JürgensFr. Kruse (11)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,75 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-Süd−150=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-Süd+100=7,0 MP
Board 15Nord-Süd+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (52,35 %)14,4 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Nord-Süd+420=8,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-Süd+100=0,4 MP---
Board 18Nord-Süd+50=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (42,72 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 19Ost-West−120=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-West+150=9,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-West+680=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,14 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Nord-Süd−50=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-Süd+600=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-Süd−400=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (37,35 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-Süd−630=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-Süd−600=4,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-Süd+50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (53,77 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Nord-Süd−140=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-Süd−300=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-Süd−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (59,94 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 4Nord-Süd−110=3,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-Süd−110=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-Süd−690=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (54,57 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Ost-West+150=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-West−170=7,0 MP
Board 9Ost-West−100=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (46,30 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Nord-Süd+600=3,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-Süd+50=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-Süd−420=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 125,4 MP  =  38,70 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,57 / −0,37

Privatscore für Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (12)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,14 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-Süd+630=8,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-Süd−130=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-Süd−110=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (37,35 %)34,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 13Nord-Süd−100=10,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-Süd+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-Süd+100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (53,77 %)32,8 MP  =  91,11 %
Board 16Ost-West−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-West+150=8,8 MP+
Board 18Ost-West−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (59,94 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-West+100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-West+150=9,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-West+680=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (54,57 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 22Nord-Süd+200=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-Süd+630=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-Süd−430=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (46,30 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 25Nord-Süd−630=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-Süd+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-Süd−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,75 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-Süd−130=8,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-Süd−90=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-Süd−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (52,35 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Ost-West+100=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-West−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-West−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (42,72 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Nord-Süd+110=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-Süd−420=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-Süd−100=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 176,8 MP  =  54,57 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,89 / +1,41

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (13)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (37,35 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 7Ost-West+130=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-West−170=7,0 MP
Board 9Ost-West−150=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (53,77 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 10Nord-Süd+600=3,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-Süd−150=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-Süd−140=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (59,94 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Nord-Süd+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-Süd+50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-Süd−430=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (54,57 %)8,2 MP  =  22,78 %
Board 16Ost-West+420=4,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-West+400=3,2 MP-
Board 18Ost-West+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (46,30 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 19Ost-West−170=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-West−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-West+650=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,75 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-West+420=5,0 MP
Board 23Ost-West+660=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-West−400=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (52,35 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Nord-Süd+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-Süd−600=4,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-Süd−450=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (42,72 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 1Nord-Süd−170=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-Süd+50=9,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-Süd+140=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,14 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-West+100=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-West+150=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-West−690=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 149,2 MP  =  46,05 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,63

Privatscore für Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (59,94 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 1Nord-Süd+50=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-Süd−200=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-Süd+420=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (54,57 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 4Nord-Süd+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-Süd−110=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-Süd−630=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (46,30 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 7Nord-Süd+150=10,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-Süd+50=11,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-Süd−100=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,75 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 10Nord-Süd+600=3,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-Süd−110=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-Süd+150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (52,35 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Nord-Süd−150=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-Süd+100=7,0 MP
Board 15Nord-Süd−430=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (42,72 %)30,6 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 16Nord-Süd+420=8,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-Süd+430=11,6 MP+++
Board 18Nord-Süd+150=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,14 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-Süd−620=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-Süd+800=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-Süd+680=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (37,35 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-Süd+400=4,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-Süd+660=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-Süd−400=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (53,77 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-Süd−660=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-Süd+100=9,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-Süd−450=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 203,6 MP  =  62,84 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,94 / +1,38