Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. SchroederFr. Voermans (61,52 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA +2D−460=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 2SA =B+120=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (52,73 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA -22−200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -17+50=8,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 =2−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,79 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 -12+100=3,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +110−650=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (51,21 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 28Nord-SüdN 3 -1D−100=3,0 MP-
Board 29Nord-SüdS 2 +24+170=2,0 MP--
Board 30Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. VedovaFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (51,52 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +17+650=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (38,48 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2SA +16−150=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=7,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =9−420=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. KruseFr. Sinnhuber (39,09 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +17+630=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =4−620=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. KrausHr. Mirsberger (61,21 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA =K+120=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +2K−130=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA =2−400=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (58,18 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 31Ost-WestN 2 +13+140=2,0 MP--
Board 32Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--
Board 33Ost-WestN 4 -22−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (55,15 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -22−100=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA +26−460=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA =5−90=5,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. RatjenFr. Wachholz (49,39 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +13+140=7,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +29−170=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 +13+450=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 108,0 MP  =  32,73 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −4,22

Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (2)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (58,18 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2SA +14−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +12−650=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 =8+420=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. SchroederFr. Voermans (61,52 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 =3−140=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +17+650=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA =6+90=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. VedovaFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (51,52 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 -18+100=7,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =10−420=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (32,73 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 28Ost-WestN 3 -1D−100=7,0 MP+
Board 29Ost-WestS 2 +24+170=8,0 MP++
Board 30Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. KrausHr. Mirsberger (61,21 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 31Nord-SüdN 1SA -2B−200=0,0 MP---
Board 32Nord-SüdW 4 +19−650=3,0 MP-
Board 33Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. RatjenFr. Wachholz (49,39 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 -16−100=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =3−620=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,79 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -12−50=3,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA +29−460=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 -19+50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (38,48 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA -12−100=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -14+50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 -15−100=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (55,15 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +19+170=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +15−650=7,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. KruseFr. Sinnhuber (39,09 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA +33−490=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 -2A−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=8,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (52,73 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−140=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA +2K−660=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−400=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 169,0 MP  =  51,21 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,12

Privatscore für Fr. KrausHr. Mirsberger (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. VedovaFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (51,52 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +29+170=8,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +19−650=3,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 +2K+480=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. KruseFr. Sinnhuber (39,09 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 28Ost-WestW 2 +110−110=10,0 MP+++
Board 29Ost-WestN 3SA =7+600=6,0 MP
Board 30Ost-WestN 3 +18+170=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. SchroederFr. Voermans (61,52 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 =4+110=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA -16−50=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =10−620=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. RatjenFr. Wachholz (49,39 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 =2+110=8,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA +38−490=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 -13+50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (51,21 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 31Ost-WestN 1SA -2B−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 32Ost-WestW 4 +19−650=7,0 MP+
Board 33Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (55,15 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +39−510=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 =A−90=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (58,18 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +13+110=8,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 -26−100=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 X -26+300=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (32,73 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA =K+120=8,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +2K−130=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−400=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,79 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =D−420=3,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (52,73 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 +18−140=8,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +15−650=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 =7+420=5,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (38,48 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 =2−140=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =7+620=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 202,0 MP  =  61,21 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +2,53 / +3,32

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (4)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,79 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +2A+130=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA -34−150=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. RatjenFr. Wachholz (49,39 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 -15+100=7,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +110−650=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 =2+420=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (38,48 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 31Ost-WestN 1SA =2+90=8,0 MP++
Board 32Ost-WestO 3SA +22−660=10,0 MP+++
Board 33Ost-WestW 3 =7−140=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. SchroederFr. Voermans (61,52 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2SA -12−100=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 -16−50=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 =6−110=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (58,18 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA -1A−50=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA +25−660=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−430=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. KrausHr. Mirsberger (61,21 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +39−510=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 =A−90=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (52,73 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−600=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +17+650=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA =6+90=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. KruseFr. Sinnhuber (39,09 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2SA +15−150=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=7,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =10−420=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (51,21 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +19+170=8,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +15−650=3,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (32,73 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -22−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA +26−460=7,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA =5−90=5,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. VedovaFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (51,52 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 28Ost-WestO 4 -1D+50=2,0 MP--
Board 29Ost-WestS 5 -3A−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 30Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 182,0 MP  =  55,15 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +2,03

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (5)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. RatjenFr. Wachholz (49,39 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 31Ost-WestN 2 +13+140=2,0 MP--
Board 32Ost-WestW 4 =9−620=2,0 MP--
Board 33Ost-WestO 4 +17−150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (32,73 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA -22−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -17+50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 =2−110=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (58,18 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 28Nord-SüdN 3 -16−100=3,0 MP-
Board 29Nord-SüdS 4 =4+620=7,0 MP+
Board 30Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,79 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +39−510=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 1SA =6+90=3,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. SchroederFr. Voermans (61,52 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 -28+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -1K+50=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +110−450=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. KruseFr. Sinnhuber (39,09 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +24+170=8,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -14+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 +28+480=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (55,15 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA =2−600=8,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +17+650=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA =6+90=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. VedovaFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (51,52 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−170=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA -13−50=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =8−620=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (38,48 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -110−50=3,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA +17−430=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 =K−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. KrausHr. Mirsberger (61,21 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 +18−140=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +15−650=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 =7+420=5,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (51,21 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 +1K−140=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA +2K−660=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA =2−400=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 174,0 MP  =  52,73 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,90

Privatscore für Fr. VedovaFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. KrausHr. Mirsberger (61,21 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +29+170=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +19−650=7,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 +2K+480=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (58,18 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +39−510=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 1SA =B+90=3,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 +3A−200=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (51,21 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 -18+100=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=8,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =10−420=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. KruseFr. Sinnhuber (39,09 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 31Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=4,0 MP
Board 32Nord-SüdW 4 +19−650=3,0 MP-
Board 33Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (32,73 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +17+650=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. SchroederFr. Voermans (61,52 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 =2+110=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 +18−130=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 =K−110=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (38,48 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 -18+100=7,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +13−650=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 =2+420=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (52,73 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 +1K−170=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA -13−50=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =8−620=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. RatjenFr. Wachholz (49,39 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+600=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -2K−100=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -29+100=7,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,79 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA =6−90=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−600=5,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA +22−150=8,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (55,15 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 28Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+50=8,0 MP++
Board 29Nord-SüdS 5 -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 30Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 170,0 MP  =  51,52 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,81 / +2,52

Privatscore für Fr. RatjenFr. Wachholz (7)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (52,73 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 31Nord-SüdN 2 +13+140=8,0 MP++
Board 32Nord-SüdW 4 =9−620=8,0 MP++
Board 33Nord-SüdO 4 +17−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (55,15 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 -15+100=3,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +110−650=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 =2+420=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. KruseFr. Sinnhuber (39,09 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 +18−170=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =7+620=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. KrausHr. Mirsberger (61,21 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 =2+110=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA +38−490=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 -13+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (38,48 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +19−450=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1 -16−100=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (51,21 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 -16−100=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =3−620=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. SchroederFr. Voermans (61,52 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2SA -17+100=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +2K−130=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA +12−430=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,79 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 28Nord-SüdW 2 =6−90=6,0 MP
Board 29Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+660=10,0 MP+++
Board 30Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. VedovaFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (51,52 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA =2+600=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -2K−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -29+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (58,18 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2SA -15+100=7,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +110−450=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (32,73 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +13+140=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +29−170=8,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 +13+450=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 163,0 MP  =  49,39 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,11

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (8)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (51,21 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2SA +14−150=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +12−650=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 =8+420=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. VedovaFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (51,52 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +39−510=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1SA =B+90=7,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 +3A−200=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (52,73 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 28Ost-WestN 3 -16−100=7,0 MP+
Board 29Ost-WestS 4 =4+620=3,0 MP-
Board 30Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (38,48 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA -33−150=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =4−620=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (55,15 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA +25−660=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA +13−430=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,79 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 5 =A+650=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -2D−100=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. KrausHr. Mirsberger (61,21 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +13+110=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 -26−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 X -26+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. SchroederFr. Voermans (61,52 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +13+140=7,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=7,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA +3D+490=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (32,73 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 31Nord-SüdN 2 +13+140=8,0 MP++
Board 32Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=8,0 MP++
Board 33Nord-SüdN 4 -22−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. RatjenFr. Wachholz (49,39 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2SA -15+100=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +110−450=9,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. KruseFr. Sinnhuber (39,09 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 =2+110=8,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 =2−110=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA =D−90=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 192,0 MP  =  58,18 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,07

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. Sinnhuber (9)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (38,48 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 -3K+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−600=5,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA -15+50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. KrausHr. Mirsberger (61,21 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 28Nord-SüdW 2 +110−110=0,0 MP---
Board 29Nord-SüdN 3SA =7+600=4,0 MP
Board 30Nord-SüdN 3 +18+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. RatjenFr. Wachholz (49,39 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 +18−170=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =7+620=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. VedovaFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (51,52 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 31Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=6,0 MP
Board 32Ost-WestW 4 +19−650=7,0 MP+
Board 33Ost-WestN 4 -1B−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,79 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA -15−100=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -14+50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -2K+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (52,73 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +24+170=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -14+100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 +28+480=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (32,73 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +17+630=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =4−620=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (55,15 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2SA +15−150=9,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =10−420=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. SchroederFr. Voermans (61,52 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 -18+100=3,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +12−650=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 =2+420=5,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (51,21 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA +33−490=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (58,18 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 =2+110=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 =2−110=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA =D−90=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 129,0 MP  =  39,09 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −2,45 / −2,53

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Meier (10)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. KruseFr. Sinnhuber (39,09 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 -3K+300=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA =5−600=5,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA -15+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,79 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 -16+100=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +19−650=3,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (55,15 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 31Nord-SüdN 1SA =2+90=2,0 MP--
Board 32Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−660=0,0 MP---
Board 33Nord-SüdW 3 =7−140=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (58,18 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=7,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA -33−150=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =4−620=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. RatjenFr. Wachholz (49,39 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +19−450=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 1 -16−100=8,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (32,73 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2SA +16−150=9,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =9−420=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. VedovaFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (51,52 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 -18+100=3,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +13−650=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 =2+420=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (51,21 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−100=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -14+50=8,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 -15−100=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (52,73 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -110−50=7,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA +17−430=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 =K−110=9,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. SchroederFr. Voermans (61,52 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 28Ost-WestW 4 X -2A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 29Ost-WestS 4 =2+620=3,0 MP-
Board 30Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=3,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. KrausHr. Mirsberger (61,21 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 =2−140=7,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =7+620=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 127,0 MP  =  38,48 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −2,60

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (11)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (55,15 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+130=7,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA -34−150=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (38,48 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 -16+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +19−650=7,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (32,73 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 -12+100=7,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +110−650=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (52,73 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +39−510=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 1SA =6+90=7,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. KruseFr. Sinnhuber (39,09 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−100=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -14+50=8,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -2K+100=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (58,18 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 5 =A+650=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -2D−100=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (51,21 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -12−50=7,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA +29−460=7,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 -19+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. RatjenFr. Wachholz (49,39 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 28Ost-WestW 2 =6−90=4,0 MP
Board 29Ost-WestN 3SA +24+660=0,0 MP---
Board 30Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. KrausHr. Mirsberger (61,21 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=7,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =D−420=7,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. VedovaFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (51,52 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA =6−90=8,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA =5−600=5,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA +22−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. SchroederFr. Voermans (61,52 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 31Ost-WestN 3 =2+140=2,0 MP--
Board 32Ost-WestW 4 =9−620=2,0 MP--
Board 33Ost-WestO 3 =7−110=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 161,0 MP  =  48,79 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,49

Privatscore für Fr. SchroederFr. Voermans (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (32,73 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA +2D−460=8,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2SA =B+120=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (51,21 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 =3−140=7,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +17+650=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA =6+90=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. KrausHr. Mirsberger (61,21 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 =4+110=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA -16−50=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =10−620=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (55,15 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2SA -12−100=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 -16−50=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 =6−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (52,73 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 -28+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+50=7,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +110−450=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. VedovaFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (51,52 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 =2+110=8,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 +18−130=8,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 =K−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. RatjenFr. Wachholz (49,39 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2SA -17+100=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +2K−130=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−430=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (58,18 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +13+140=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA +3D+490=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. KruseFr. Sinnhuber (39,09 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 -18+100=7,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +12−650=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 =2+420=5,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (38,48 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 28Nord-SüdW 4 X -2A+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 29Nord-SüdS 4 =2+620=7,0 MP+
Board 30Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=7,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,79 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 31Nord-SüdN 3 =2+140=8,0 MP++
Board 32Nord-SüdW 4 =9−620=8,0 MP++
Board 33Nord-SüdO 3 =7−110=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 203,0 MP  =  61,52 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +4,42 / +5,92