Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,46 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 =5−110=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 -16−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 =4+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 9: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (51,53 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 -14−50=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1SA =3−90=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 =8−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (42,69 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 -29−200=7,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 -2B+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (45,88 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+430=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 +16+170=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (43,75 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 +1B−140=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 +13−650=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (47,41 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1SA +27+150=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2SA =B−120=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−430=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (55,56 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 =A+90=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -3A−150=6,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 -16+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (54,72 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA =7−600=5,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestS 2SA -13−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 2SA +28+180=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,2 MP12,6 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 113,6 MP  =  52,59 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: 52,12 / +2,12

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (54,72 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 6 -22+200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 6 -25−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +15+430=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,46 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA =7−600=5,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 1 -1A+100=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (45,88 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−50=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +3A−190=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=5,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (52,59 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=6,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 -29−200=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 -2B+100=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (51,53 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1SA +13−120=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 =4+620=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 +1B+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,78 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=5,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2SA +19−150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−430=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (47,41 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 1SA +22−150=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 =8+420=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA -12+50=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (43,75 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2SA +44+240=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =8−110=6,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=3,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,4 MP10,2 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 92,2 MP  =  42,69 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −6,68

Privatscore für Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (3)

Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (54,72 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +14+140=5,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 =B−90=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−430=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,46 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA =3+400=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 +16+170=5,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,78 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA -16−50=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1SA +14−120=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 =A−130=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (42,69 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1SA +13−120=6,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 =4+620=6,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+140=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (55,56 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -1D−50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 -1B+50=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +13+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 9: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (51,53 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1SA +13−120=5,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 -25−100=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +19−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (45,88 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA =10−600=5,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 -1K−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (47,41 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2SA -26−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 -13+50=3,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,1 MP12,3 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 111,3 MP  =  51,53 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,85

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (47,41 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA +26+460=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1SA -13+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (45,88 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2SA +13−150=7,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 +24+200=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (54,72 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 =5+420=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA -32+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,46 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 -13−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 =7−110=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA +33−490=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (51,53 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 =5+140=6,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 -14−100=5,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 -2B+100=5,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (51,53 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -1D−50=6,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 -1B+50=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +13+140=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (43,75 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 1SA +28−150=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 1 -1A+100=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (52,59 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 =A+90=6,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−150=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 -16+50=5,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,78 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=5,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA =3+400=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +16+450=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 120,0 MP  =  55,56 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +5,60

Privatscore für Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (51,53 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=6,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestO 2SA =B−120=5,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +28−460=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (47,41 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 =5+140=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 -27−200=7,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 1 X =A+160=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,78 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -2D+100=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 =4+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (54,72 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 +1B+140=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 X -1A−100=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,46 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 1SA +12−120=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 +35+200=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 2SA -23+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (52,59 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 +1B−140=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 +13−650=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (55,56 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1SA +28−150=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1 -1A+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (42,69 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2SA +44+240=6,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =8−110=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=5,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,5 MP10,5 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 94,5 MP  =  43,75 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −5,15

Privatscore für Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,78 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 1SA +27−150=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 =3+110=6,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +18−140=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (55,56 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2SA +13−150=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 +24+200=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (42,69 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -1K−50=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +3A−190=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (47,41 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 -16−100=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +13+140=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (52,59 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=5,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA +14+430=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 +16+170=5,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (54,72 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 =K−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 1SA =B−90=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,46 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 =3+110=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 1SA -14+100=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (51,53 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA =10−600=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 -1K−100=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,7 MP11,1 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 99,1 MP  =  45,88 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −3,97

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (45,88 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1SA +27−150=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 =3+110=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +18−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 9: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (51,53 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2SA -23−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 -19−100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (43,75 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -2D+100=6,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 =4+140=5,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (51,53 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA -16−50=7,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 1SA +14−120=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 =A−130=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (47,41 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA =10−600=5,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (42,69 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestO 2SA +19−150=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA +12−430=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (54,72 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1SA +24−150=7,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +1K+650=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 =B+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,46 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=6,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestO 2SA -16+100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (55,56 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+400=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +16+450=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 114,0 MP  =  52,78 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +2,65

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (43,75 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2SA =B−120=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +28−460=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,78 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2SA -23−100=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=5,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 -19−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (52,59 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 -14−50=7,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 1SA =3−90=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 =8−420=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (55,56 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 =5+140=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 -14−100=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 -2B+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (47,41 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +37−690=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 5 =5+400=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -26−100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (51,53 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 1SA +13−120=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 -25−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +19−140=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (54,72 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +15−450=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 +19+170=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 X +13−870=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,46 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA -33+300=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 +14+170=6,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=6,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,1 MP12,3 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 111,3 MP  =  51,53 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,84

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (55,56 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA +26+460=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 1SA -13+100=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (43,75 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 =5+140=6,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 -27−200=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 1 X =A+160=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (45,88 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=7,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 -16−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +13+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,78 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA =10−600=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 -3A+300=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (51,53 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +37−690=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 5 =5+400=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -26−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (52,59 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 1SA +27+150=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 2SA =B−120=5,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA +12−430=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (42,69 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1SA +22−150=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 =8+420=7,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+50=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (51,53 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2SA -26−100=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 -13+50=5,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,8 MP11,4 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 102,4 MP  =  47,41 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −2,22

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (42,69 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 6 -22+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 6 -25−100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+430=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (51,53 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +14+140=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 =B−90=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +18−430=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (55,56 %)23,0 MP  =  95,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 =5+420=7,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA -32+150=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (43,75 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+140=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 X -1A−100=5,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=5,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (45,88 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 =K−140=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=5,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1SA =B−90=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,78 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1SA +24−150=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+650=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 =B+140=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 9: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (51,53 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +15−450=7,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 +19+170=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 X +13−870=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (52,59 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA =7−600=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2SA -13−100=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2SA +28+180=6,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,4 MP13,2 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 118,2 MP  =  54,72 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +4,19

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (52,59 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 =5−110=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 -16−100=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 =4+140=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (42,69 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA =7−600=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1 -1A+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (51,53 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=6,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+400=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 +16+170=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (55,56 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 -13−100=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 =7−110=6,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA +33−490=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (43,75 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1SA +12−120=5,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 +35+200=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2SA -23+100=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (45,88 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 =3+110=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1SA -14+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,78 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2SA -16+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 9: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (51,53 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA -33+300=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 +14+170=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,0 MP12,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 109,0 MP  =  50,46 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,77