Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (37,96 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 =B+140=4,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestW 2SA =B−120=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (61,11 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 -2D−100=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +1B+650=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 5 -1A−50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (54,01 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +1K+650=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -1K−50=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Schroeder (44,44 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1SA =4+90=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 =B−110=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA +64−270=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (65,74 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−100=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2SA +17+150=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−430=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,22 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1 +17+110=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 +110+140=8,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +14+110=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (50,62 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 +3D+710=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 5 -1A−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 1 -1A+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Voermans (44,14 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 +2A+200=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -2K+100=8,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 X -1K+100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,67 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 169,0 MP  =  52,16 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,48

Privatscore für Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (2)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (65,74 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 =10−140=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 -1D−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 2SA +34+210=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (37,96 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 6 =3+1430=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 -2A+100=8,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 -27−100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,67 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +12−450=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 +28−200=10,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA -13+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (54,01 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=9,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 5 X -3A+500=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−400=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Schroeder (44,44 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -1D−50=5,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 -23+200=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 -17+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Voermans (44,14 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 +16+130=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 =B+140=8,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -16+50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,22 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA +1K+430=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA =B−400=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (50,62 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2SA =3+120=10,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 X -4A+800=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 X -16−100=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (43,52 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 =7+90=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA -27+200=10,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA -16+50=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 196,0 MP  =  60,49 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +7,45

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (44,75 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2SA -2K−100=3,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Voermans (44,14 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 +13−170=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 X =B+790=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 -13+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (37,96 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 1SA +18−120=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=8,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 X -15−100=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (65,74 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA +24+660=10,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 1SA -16+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (54,01 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 =A+90=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2SA +2D−180=4,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA +34−490=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Schroeder (44,44 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 +14−170=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +1D+140=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 =A+130=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (43,52 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+400=4,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdN 5 -2A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 +12−170=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,22 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=10,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -22−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =8−420=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (50,62 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 =A−90=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 +15+130=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA =B−400=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 169,0 MP  =  52,16 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,13

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (4)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (50,62 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 -13+100=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 +15+450=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 +16−170=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (52,16 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 -2D−100=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+650=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (43,52 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 +4D+260=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 -2A+100=8,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 =A+90=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (37,96 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -1K−100=10,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestN 2SA +1D+150=7,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Voermans (44,14 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 =8−110=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (54,01 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=3,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=7,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Schroeder (44,44 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 +17−150=8,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA =6−600=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (44,75 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1SA +2A+150=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA -3D+300=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +36−490=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,22 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 5 X +1K+750=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 =K−110=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-West−790=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 198,0 MP  =  61,11 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +3,50

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,22 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 =9+90=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA =7−600=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA +45−520=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (50,62 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =2+420=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 -1K+50=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 =K−420=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (60,49 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +12−450=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 +28−200=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA -13+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (44,75 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 1SA =5+90=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 +13+170=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 =4+90=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (37,96 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 +3A+200=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA -26−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =6−420=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (43,52 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -15−100=10,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestN 2SA +17+150=7,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -14+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (54,01 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 +25−170=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA +14+430=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Schroeder (44,44 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 +3D+710=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+100=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdW 1 -1A+100=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (52,16 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=7,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 135,0 MP  =  41,67 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −3,77

Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (6)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (60,49 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 =10−140=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 -1D−100=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2SA +34+210=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,22 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2SA -1A−50=5,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 -13+100=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 +1K−170=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (50,62 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1SA +24+150=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA -17+100=8,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−400=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (52,16 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+660=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1SA -16+100=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (52,16 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -1K−100=10,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestN 2SA +17+150=7,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +16−430=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (37,96 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA -26−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -29+100=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +1B−450=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (44,75 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=10,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -15−50=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =8−420=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (54,01 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +110−450=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA =K−400=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA -14+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Schroeder (44,44 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 1SA +18−120=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -110−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 -110−50=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 213,0 MP  =  65,74 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: 67,85 / +5,66

Privatscore für Fr. LeipnitzFr. Voermans (7)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Schroeder (44,44 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 +47+230=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (52,16 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 +13−170=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 X =B+790=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 -13+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,22 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=9,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA +2A+460=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (50,62 %)3,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +2K+130=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 -24+200=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -14+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (61,11 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 =8−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (60,49 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 +16+130=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 =B+140=4,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -16+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (37,96 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA =D−600=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +39−490=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (52,16 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 +2A+200=10,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -2K+100=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 X -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (54,01 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 +36+710=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 X -2A+300=8,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 -19+100=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 143,0 MP  =  44,14 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: 39,96 / −1,59

Privatscore für Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (8)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (54,01 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1 +27+140=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 -13−50=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 -4A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Schroeder (44,44 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=10,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 =5+420=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =8−420=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (61,11 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 +4D+260=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+100=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 =A+90=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,22 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 5 -27+100=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 -17+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (50,62 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 -1B+100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 =4+110=9,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 +24+150=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,67 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -15−100=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2SA +17+150=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -14+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (52,16 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA =4+400=8,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestN 5 -2A−100=10,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 +12−170=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (37,96 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 -1K+100=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 -13−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 +12−170=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (60,49 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 =7+90=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA -27+200=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA -16+50=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 141,0 MP  =  43,52 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −12,47 / −3,24

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (52,16 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2SA -2K−100=9,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -1D+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (54,01 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestN 2SA +1K+150=7,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 2SA +1B+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Schroeder (44,44 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=9,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 -2K+100=8,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,67 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 1SA =5+90=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 +13+170=10,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 =4+90=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,22 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 +35+710=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 X -4A+800=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (50,62 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 +1K−170=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA -15+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (65,74 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -15−50=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =8−420=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (61,11 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1SA +2A+150=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA -3D+300=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +36−490=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (37,96 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 +14−140=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA +1B+430=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 145,0 MP  =  44,75 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −8,18

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,67 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 =9+90=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA =7−600=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA +45−520=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (65,74 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2SA -1A−50=7,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 -13+100=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−170=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Voermans (44,14 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=3,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA +2A+460=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (43,52 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 5 -27+100=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 -17+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (44,75 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 +35+710=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 X -4A+800=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (52,16 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1 +17+110=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 +110+140=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +14+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (60,49 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=10,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA +1K+430=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA =B−400=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (52,16 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -22−100=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =8−420=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (61,11 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 5 X +1K+750=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 =K−110=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-Süd−790=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 153,0 MP  =  47,22 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,61

Privatscore für Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (11)

Runde 1gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (61,11 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 -13+100=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 +15+450=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 +16−170=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,67 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =2+420=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 -1K+50=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 =K−420=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (65,74 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1SA +24+150=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA -17+100=4,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA =6−400=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Voermans (44,14 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +2K+130=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 -24+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -14+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (43,52 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 -1B+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 =4+110=3,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 +24+150=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (44,75 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−170=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=10,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA -15+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (52,16 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 +3D+710=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 1 -1A+100=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (60,49 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2SA =3+120=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 X -4A+800=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 X -16−100=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (52,16 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 =A−90=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 +15+130=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA =B−400=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 164,0 MP  =  50,62 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,88

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Schroeder (12)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Voermans (44,14 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=10,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 +47+230=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (43,52 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 =5+420=10,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =8−420=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (44,75 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=3,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 -2K+100=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -1K+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (52,16 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1SA =4+90=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 =B−110=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA +64−270=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (60,49 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -1D−50=7,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 -23+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 -17+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (52,16 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 +14−170=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +1D+140=7,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 =A+130=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (61,11 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 +17−150=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−600=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,67 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 +3D+710=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 -2A+100=8,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestW 1 -1A+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (65,74 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 1SA +18−120=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -110−50=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 -110−50=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 144,0 MP  =  44,44 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −3,49 / −3,82

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (13)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (43,52 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1 +27+140=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 -13−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 -4A−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (44,75 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=10,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2SA +1K+150=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2SA +1B+150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (52,16 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+650=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−50=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (60,49 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=3,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestO 5 X -3A+500=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA =4−400=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (52,16 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 =A+90=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 2SA +2D−180=8,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA +34−490=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (61,11 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=9,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,67 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 +25−170=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=10,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+430=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (65,74 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +110−450=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA =K−400=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA -14+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Voermans (44,14 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 +36+710=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 X -2A+300=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 -19+100=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 175,0 MP  =  54,01 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +2,65 / +1,74

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (52,16 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 =B+140=8,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2SA =B−120=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (60,49 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 6 =3+1430=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+100=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 -27−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (52,16 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 1SA +18−120=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=4,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 X -15−100=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (61,11 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−100=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2SA +1D+150=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,67 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 +3A+200=10,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA -26−100=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =6−420=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (65,74 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA -26−100=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -29+100=8,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−450=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Voermans (44,14 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA =D−600=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +39−490=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (43,52 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+100=10,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 -13−100=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 +12−170=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (44,75 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 +14−140=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=7,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA +1B+430=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 123,0 MP  =  37,96 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −2,70 / −4,18