Privatscore für Fr. BraackHr. Mirsberger (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,15 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 =2+110=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +2A−480=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. KrausFr. Voermans (42,95 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 1 +16+110=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =9+420=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. GrauertFr. Schroeder (48,08 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 -27+200=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestS 5 -12−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,13 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA =2+90=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 =4+140=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (58,97 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA -36+300=11,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 -16+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (57,69 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -14+50=1,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =8−620=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,26 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +18−630=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 =K+620=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stahl (49,36 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 =3+420=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA +24+660=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,23 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2SA X -19−200=1,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -12+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (49,68 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -12−100=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2SA =4−120=4,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,23 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=10,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestW 6 =7−1430=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (49,36 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA -22+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (45,19 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 =2−140=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -23−100=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 152,0 MP  =  48,72 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −3,52

Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (2)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,26 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 X -2A−500=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 1SA -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,15 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 -16+100=3,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 +1K+130=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (45,19 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=8,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA +24+660=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,23 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 =3+110=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (57,69 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 +2D−130=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 =K+620=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,23 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA -14+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA +25−660=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. GrauertFr. Schroeder (48,08 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2SA -1K−50=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 5 -44+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (49,68 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 =10−110=5,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -18+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. KrausFr. Voermans (42,95 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 -2B−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +38−510=12,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stahl (49,36 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 +39+200=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,13 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +19−140=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =B−620=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. BraackHr. Mirsberger (48,72 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA -22+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (58,97 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−100=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA -18+50=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 154,0 MP  =  49,36 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,78

Privatscore für Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,23 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -19+50=11,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (49,68 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA +14−630=7,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestW 6 +19−1460=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,15 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,26 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +27−480=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. BraackHr. Mirsberger (48,72 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA -36+300=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 -16+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. GrauertFr. Schroeder (48,08 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 =K−110=5,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -29+200=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stahl (49,36 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,23 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 -12+100=5,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 +28+170=11,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,13 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 1 +2A+140=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 +23+200=7,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (45,19 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 +18−650=12,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 +12+130=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. KrausFr. Voermans (42,95 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +12+450=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+660=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (57,69 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA =3+90=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (49,36 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -1B−100=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA -18+50=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 184,0 MP  =  58,97 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −2,04

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (58,97 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -19+50=1,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 -1B+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stahl (49,36 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2SA =B+120=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA -24+100=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,13 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 1 +23+140=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 2SA -22+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,15 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2SA =4−120=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 1 -1A+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (49,68 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 -17+100=3,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 =K+130=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (49,36 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA -14+100=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA +25−660=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,23 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =3+420=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. KrausFr. Voermans (42,95 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -16−100=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA -2B+100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. BraackHr. Mirsberger (48,72 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2SA X -19−200=11,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -12+100=9,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (57,69 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 -15−50=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+660=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,26 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 =K−140=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (45,19 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=9,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. GrauertFr. Schroeder (48,08 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA -27+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+200=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 138,0 MP  =  44,23 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,26

Privatscore für Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stahl (5)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,23 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 1SA -12−100=8,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -29+200=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,23 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2SA =B+120=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA -24+100=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. KrausFr. Voermans (42,95 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 =8−110=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 +1B+170=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (57,69 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -18−100=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 +1K−170=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,15 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 +4A−230=4,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestW 6 +15−1460=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,13 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -1K+50=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -110−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (58,97 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -1D+50=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. BraackHr. Mirsberger (48,72 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 =3+420=8,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+660=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (45,19 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +1B−140=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (49,36 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 +39+200=5,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. GrauertFr. Schroeder (48,08 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA =A+90=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=9,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (49,68 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 1SA =6−90=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 1 +1A−90=10,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,26 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 +110−140=5,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 154,0 MP  =  49,36 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +4,42

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Voermans (6)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (49,68 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +1B−140=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. BraackHr. Mirsberger (48,72 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 1 +16+110=10,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =9+420=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stahl (49,36 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 =8−110=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 +1B+170=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (45,19 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -16+50=11,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -15+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. GrauertFr. Schroeder (48,08 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 =9−110=5,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 -18+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,15 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=9,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 2SA -18+50=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (57,69 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2SA -36+300=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 1SA -1D+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,23 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -16−100=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA -2B+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (49,36 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 -2B−100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +38−510=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,26 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA +1B+120=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (58,97 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +12+450=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA +24+660=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,23 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 =8−620=2,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,13 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 +27−200=2,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestW 6SA +15−1470=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 134,0 MP  =  42,95 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −2,46

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (7)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (57,69 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 =K+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,13 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2SA =10−120=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 -27−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (49,36 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=4,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+660=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. KrausFr. Voermans (42,95 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -16+50=1,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -15+100=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,26 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 -18−100=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,23 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2SA -2D−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,15 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 =9+620=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 1SA =4−90=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. GrauertFr. Schroeder (48,08 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +23−660=12,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestW 6 +19−1460=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stahl (49,36 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +1B−140=10,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -1K−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (58,97 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 +18−650=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 +12+130=9,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (49,68 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA -23+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 =B+620=10,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,23 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. BraackHr. Mirsberger (48,72 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 =2−140=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -23−100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 141,0 MP  =  45,19 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,93 / −4,10

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (8)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (49,36 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 X -2A−500=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 1SA -2A+100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. GrauertFr. Schroeder (48,08 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -15−100=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 1SA +22−150=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (57,69 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−630=5,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 +29−680=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (58,97 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +27−480=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (45,19 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 -18−100=7,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (49,68 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=8,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA +110+630=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. BraackHr. Mirsberger (48,72 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +18−630=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 =K+620=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,15 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 =2−140=10,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =B−620=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,23 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -2K−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -22+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. KrausFr. Voermans (42,95 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA +1B+120=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,23 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 =K−140=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=10,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,13 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 -16+50=11,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 -17+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stahl (49,36 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 +110−140=7,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 188,0 MP  =  60,26 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +12,59 / +5,94

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (9)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. KrausFr. Voermans (42,95 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +1B−140=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (58,97 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−630=5,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdW 6 +19−1460=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,23 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 =4−110=5,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 +18−140=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. GrauertFr. Schroeder (48,08 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,23 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 -17+100=9,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 =K+130=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,26 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA +110+630=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,13 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2SA -1B−50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +19−450=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (49,36 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 =10−110=7,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -18+100=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,15 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA -22−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=5,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. BraackHr. Mirsberger (48,72 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -12−100=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 2SA =4−120=8,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (45,19 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA -23+200=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 =B+620=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stahl (49,36 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 1SA =6−90=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1 +1A−90=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (57,69 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1SA =2−90=8,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+130=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 155,0 MP  =  49,68 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,08

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (10)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. GrauertFr. Schroeder (48,08 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -13−50=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA +34+690=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (45,19 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2SA =10−120=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 -27−100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,23 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1 +23+140=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2SA -22+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. BraackHr. Mirsberger (48,72 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA =2+90=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 =4+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,23 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -12−100=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2SA -12+50=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stahl (49,36 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+50=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -110−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (49,68 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2SA -1B−50=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +19−450=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (57,69 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 =6−140=5,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+130=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (58,97 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 1 +2A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 +23+200=5,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,15 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=5,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 +2B+200=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (49,36 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +19−140=10,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =B−620=10,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,26 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 -16+50=1,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 -17+100=9,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. KrausFr. Voermans (42,95 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 +27−200=10,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 6SA +15−1470=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 172,0 MP  =  55,13 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +6,11

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (11)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (45,19 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 =K+140=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,23 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+110=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,26 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA +14−630=7,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 +29−680=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stahl (49,36 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -18−100=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (49,36 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 +2D−130=10,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 =K+620=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. BraackHr. Mirsberger (48,72 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -14+50=11,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =8−620=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. KrausFr. Voermans (42,95 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2SA -36+300=11,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 1SA -1D+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,13 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 =6−140=7,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 +1K+130=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. GrauertFr. Schroeder (48,08 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 =K−140=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=12,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,23 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 -15−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA +23+660=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,15 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2SA -2K−200=11,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -27+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (58,97 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA =3+90=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (49,68 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 1SA =2−90=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 +2A+130=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 180,0 MP  =  57,69 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +6,04

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Schroeder (12)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,13 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -13−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA +34+690=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,26 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -15−100=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 1SA +22−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. BraackHr. Mirsberger (48,72 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 -27+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 5 -12−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (49,68 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=9,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. KrausFr. Voermans (42,95 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 =9−110=7,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 -18+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (58,97 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 =K−110=7,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -29+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (49,36 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2SA -1K−50=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 5 -44+200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (45,19 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +23−660=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdW 6 +19−1460=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (57,69 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 =K−140=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,23 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 -28−200=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1 =A−70=4,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stahl (49,36 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA =A+90=8,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,15 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 -16−100=7,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 +1A+110=11,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,23 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA -27+200=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 -2A+200=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 150,0 MP  =  48,08 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,53

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (13)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stahl (49,36 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 1SA -12−100=4,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -29+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (57,69 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 +1A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (49,68 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 =4−110=7,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 +18−140=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (49,36 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 =3+110=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,13 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -12−100=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 2SA -12+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (45,19 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2SA -2D−100=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,23 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =3+420=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (58,97 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 -12+100=7,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 +28+170=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,26 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -2K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -22+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. GrauertFr. Schroeder (48,08 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 -28−200=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 1 =A−70=8,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. BraackHr. Mirsberger (48,72 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=2,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdW 6 =7−1430=8,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. KrausFr. Voermans (42,95 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 =8−620=10,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=12,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,15 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA +23+660=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 138,0 MP  =  44,23 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,16

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. BraackHr. Mirsberger (48,72 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 =2+110=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−480=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (49,36 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 -16+100=9,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+130=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (58,97 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,23 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2SA =4−120=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1 -1A+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stahl (49,36 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 +4A−230=8,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdW 6 +15−1460=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. KrausFr. Voermans (42,95 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2SA -18+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (45,19 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 =9+620=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 1SA =4−90=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,26 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 =2−140=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =B−620=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (49,68 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA -22−100=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=7,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,13 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=7,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 +2B+200=5,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (57,69 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2SA -2K−200=1,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -27+200=10,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. GrauertFr. Schroeder (48,08 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 -16−100=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,23 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=8,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+660=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 144,0 MP  =  46,15 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +2,38