Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,41 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1 -34−150=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA =5+600=4,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestO 2SA -13+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (52,78 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 +24+200=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -12+100=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 X -1B−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (47,53 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA =3+90=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 -19−50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. JaworskiFr. Wachholz (41,36 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 +29−170=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 -23+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 -24+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (49,07 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 =3−110=4,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−400=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (43,83 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +14+650=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 =3+90=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 -15+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stahl (61,42 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestS 1SA =3+90=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA +210+150=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (50,62 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−660=3,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =3−420=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 =3−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (57,72 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 =3+110=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestW 1SA =D−90=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =D+420=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 133,0 MP  =  41,05 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −2,34

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Voermans (2)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (49,07 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 +2K+200=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 2SA =7−120=10,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestN 2SA -16−50=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,41 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 =K−110=8,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 2SA +1K+150=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (57,72 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2SA =10−120=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA =4+600=4,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestO 1SA +23−150=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (47,53 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−660=3,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdS 5 =B+450=9,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. JaworskiFr. Wachholz (41,36 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 1SA -13−50=8,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestO 1 +16−110=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 -17+50=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (50,62 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2SA =B+120=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 +15−450=7,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 +210+170=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (43,83 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 X -13−200=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -19+50=8,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA =6−400=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stahl (61,42 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+650=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2SA -1B−50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 -110+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,63 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=9,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=8,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 -18−100=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 173,0 MP  =  53,40 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +6,54 / +6,85

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. BraackHr. Mirsberger (52,47 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -18−50=4,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 -16+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 -12+50=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (50,62 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 -210+100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA -15−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA -24+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,41 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 2SA =7+120=3,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 -25+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (49,07 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA +15+120=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (47,53 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=9,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. JaworskiFr. Wachholz (41,36 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -19+100=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 2SA -1K+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,63 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−660=3,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 =3−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (43,83 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 -14+100=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 +15−450=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 -110−100=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stahl (61,42 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 =2+140=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -3A+150=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +2B−460=11,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 119,0 MP  =  36,73 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: 33,48 / −3,30

Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (4)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stahl (61,42 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2SA -1B−100=10,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 5 =A−400=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,05 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 +24+200=5,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -12+100=7,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 X -1B−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,63 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=9,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA =4+90=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,41 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 -19−100=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 -310+150=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +1B−430=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (50,62 %)34,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -1D−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 -16−50=10,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 =5−110=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (47,53 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 -15−50=4,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1SA +1D−120=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 =D+140=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. JaworskiFr. Wachholz (41,36 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2SA =6−120=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 +2K+150=10,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestO 2SA +33−210=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. BraackHr. Mirsberger (52,47 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 1SA +1B−120=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 =3−140=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 =2+110=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (43,83 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2SA +12−150=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 +1B+450=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -14+50=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 171,0 MP  =  52,78 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: 51,80 / +0,36

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (43,83 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 -19+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 +12+140=10,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stahl (61,42 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +22−660=9,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestO 5 X -23+300=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -13+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. EstorffFr. Voermans (53,40 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2SA =10−120=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+600=8,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdO 1SA +23−150=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. BraackHr. Mirsberger (52,47 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +1B+650=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 1SA +1B+120=3,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 -35+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,41 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 -25−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 5 +1K−480=9,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -110−100=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,63 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 -13−100=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =9−420=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA =B−400=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (47,53 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 +2A+200=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA -37+300=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 =4−110=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. JaworskiFr. Wachholz (41,36 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=3,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 +1B−130=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA +2A+150=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,05 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 =3+110=10,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1SA =D−90=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =D+420=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 187,0 MP  =  57,72 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,42 / +0,69

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (6)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. EstorffFr. Voermans (53,40 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 +2K+200=5,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2SA =7−120=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2SA -16−50=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (43,83 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +12+140=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 2SA =2−120=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 X =B−530=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stahl (61,42 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2SA +2A−180=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =4−110=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (36,73 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=10,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA +15+120=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,05 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 =3−110=8,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA =6−400=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,41 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA =2−600=3,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestO 5 X -110+100=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -3B+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. BraackHr. Mirsberger (52,47 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 -1D+100=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 +24−480=9,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -27−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (47,53 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 1SA =5+90=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA =K+600=4,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA +22−660=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. JaworskiFr. Wachholz (41,36 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 =D+620=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 -16−50=10,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 159,0 MP  =  49,07 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −6,34 / −4,00

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (7)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. JaworskiFr. Wachholz (41,36 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 -13+100=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -2A+100=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +17−430=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (36,73 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 -210+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA -15−100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA -24+200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (43,83 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -12+100=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 2SA -1B−50=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stahl (61,42 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 1SA =8+90=4,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestS 1SA -14−100=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 =B−110=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (52,78 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -1D−100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 -16−50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 =5−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. EstorffFr. Voermans (53,40 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2SA =B+120=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 +15−450=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 +210+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,41 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -3A−150=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 -19−100=8,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,05 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +22−660=9,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =3−420=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 =3−140=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (47,53 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=3,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA +2A+150=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 164,0 MP  =  50,62 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,60

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (8)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (47,53 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +14+650=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA =B+400=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =K+130=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. JaworskiFr. Wachholz (41,36 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 5 X +1K−750=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (52,78 %)3,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=3,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA =4+90=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (43,83 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1 -39−150=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 1SA +35+180=8,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestO 2SA +22−180=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stahl (61,42 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 +29+200=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 2SA -1K+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (57,72 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 -13−100=7,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =9−420=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA =B−400=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (36,73 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +22−660=9,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 5 -1A−50=10,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 =3−140=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,41 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -2K−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 1SA =6−90=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 +2D+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. EstorffFr. Voermans (53,40 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=4,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 -18−100=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 177,0 MP  =  54,63 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +2,34 / +3,70

Privatscore für Fr. BraackHr. Mirsberger (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (36,73 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -18−50=8,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 -16+100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 -12+50=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (47,53 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 -22−200=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 -3D−150=10,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +2B−460=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. JaworskiFr. Wachholz (41,36 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−600=9,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 5 X =B+650=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -13+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (57,72 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+650=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 1SA +1B+120=9,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 -35+300=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (43,83 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−140=3,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA +14+120=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stahl (61,42 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 =10−110=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +15+630=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 1SA +34−180=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (49,07 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 -1D+100=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 +24−480=3,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -27−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (52,78 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 1SA +1B−120=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 =3−140=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 =2+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,41 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 5 X =A+650=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 -1K+50=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 170,0 MP  =  52,47 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,50

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (57,72 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 -19+100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 +12+140=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (49,07 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +12+140=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2SA =2−120=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 X =B−530=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (50,62 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -12+100=7,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2SA -1B−50=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,63 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1 -39−150=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1SA +35+180=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2SA +22−180=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. BraackHr. Mirsberger (52,47 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +1D−140=9,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA +14+120=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,05 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +14+650=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 =3+90=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 -15+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. EstorffFr. Voermans (53,40 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 X -13−200=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -19+50=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−400=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (36,73 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 -14+100=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 +15−450=7,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 -110−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (52,78 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2SA +12−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+450=9,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -14+50=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 142,0 MP  =  43,83 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −2,44 / −1,50

Privatscore für Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stahl (11)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (52,78 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2SA -1B−100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 5 =A−400=10,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (57,72 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−660=3,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdO 5 X -23+300=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -13+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (49,07 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2SA +2A−180=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =4−110=10,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (50,62 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 1SA =8+90=8,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdS 1SA -14−100=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 =B−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,63 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 +29+200=5,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2SA -1K+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. BraackHr. Mirsberger (52,47 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 =10−110=8,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+630=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 1SA +34−180=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,05 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=8,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1SA =3+90=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA +210+150=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. EstorffFr. Voermans (53,40 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +1D+650=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 2SA -1B−50=10,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 -110+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (36,73 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 =2+140=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -3A+150=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +2B−460=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 199,0 MP  =  61,42 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +5,38

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Wachholz (12)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (50,62 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 -13+100=10,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+100=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +17−430=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,63 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 5 X +1K−750=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. BraackHr. Mirsberger (52,47 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA =2−600=3,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestS 5 X =B+650=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -13+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,05 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 +29−170=10,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 -23+200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 -24+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. EstorffFr. Voermans (53,40 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 1SA -13−50=4,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1 +16−110=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 -17+50=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (36,73 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -19+100=7,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2SA -1K+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (52,78 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2SA =6−120=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 +2K+150=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2SA +33−210=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (57,72 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=9,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 +1B−130=10,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA +2A+150=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (49,07 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 =D+620=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 -16−50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 134,0 MP  =  41,36 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −6,07 / −5,79

Privatscore für Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (13)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,63 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +14+650=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA =B+400=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =K+130=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. BraackHr. Mirsberger (52,47 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 -22−200=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 -3D−150=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +2B−460=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,05 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA =3+90=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 -19−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. EstorffFr. Voermans (53,40 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +22−660=9,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestS 5 =B+450=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (36,73 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 -2A−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (52,78 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 -15−50=8,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 1SA +1D−120=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 =D+140=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (57,72 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 +2A+200=5,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA -37+300=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 =4−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (49,07 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 1SA =5+90=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA =K+600=8,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−660=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (50,62 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=9,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA +2A+150=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 154,0 MP  =  47,53 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,64

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,05 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1 -34−150=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+600=8,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2SA -13+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. EstorffFr. Voermans (53,40 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 =K−110=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2SA +1K+150=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (36,73 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2SA =7+120=9,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 -25+200=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (52,78 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 -19−100=7,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 -310+150=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +1B−430=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (57,72 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 -25−200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 5 +1K−480=3,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -110−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (49,07 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−600=9,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 5 X -110+100=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -3B+150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (50,62 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−150=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 -19−100=4,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,63 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -2K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1SA =6−90=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 +2D+170=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. BraackHr. Mirsberger (52,47 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 5 X =A+650=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=7,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+50=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 186,0 MP  =  57,41 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,29