Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Wachholz (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (60,74 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 5 -37+150=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA =8+600=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -4A+400=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,89 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 -17−100=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2SA -15+50=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 1SA =5+90=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (61,11 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 =9−140=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 -2K+200=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +2B−480=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (57,41 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=7,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 =5−620=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -1K+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stahl (48,52 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−150=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 5 +1A+420=8,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 -3A−150=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (62,22 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4SA -28+200=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 -1K+100=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -1K−50=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (34,44 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -27+100=7,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (36,67 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =3−620=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA =6−400=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2SA -12+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (55,93 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 5 -17+100=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 5 X -1A+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA +27+150=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 107,0 MP  =  39,63 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −3,00 / −2,89

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (55,93 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 6SA -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -2A+100=8,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 +2K−170=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (60,74 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 +27−170=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 5 X =A+750=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA +37+180=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stahl (48,52 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +110−650=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA -1B+50=7,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA =A−120=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Wachholz (39,63 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 =5−620=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,56 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +12−630=7,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 =4−620=9,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -1B−50=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (48,89 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -2D+200=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA -42+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,89 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =7−420=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 =4−140=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -15+100=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (34,44 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA -17−100=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 -15+50=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 1SA =2+90=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (62,22 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 -19+100=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 +1K+650=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +26−480=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 155,0 MP  =  57,41 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,72 / −1,82

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,89 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 +2K−200=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (55,93 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -29+200=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 =A−90=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (60,74 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 5 +1A+420=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 -22−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (48,89 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 =7−110=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 +1D+170=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−480=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (57,41 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−630=3,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 =4−620=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -1B−50=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (36,67 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -25−100=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 +1B−140=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (61,11 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 -27−200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2SA -35+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 -17−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stahl (48,52 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 +1K−130=7,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 2SA +24+180=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (34,44 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +110−650=9,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 1SA =6−90=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 +3A−150=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 123,0 MP  =  45,56 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,57

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (34,44 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+100=7,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 =9+620=7,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +13−450=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stahl (48,52 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 -110+100=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA -2K+200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 +13+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (55,93 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1 +33+170=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 -23−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 2SA =4+120=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (60,74 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 -2B+200=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 5 -2A+100=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 =6−110=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (61,11 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 +110−650=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +28−680=3,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 +35−230=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,56 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -25−100=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 +1B−140=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (62,22 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 -15−100=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 5 =K+600=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +27+460=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Wachholz (39,63 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =3−620=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−400=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2SA -12+50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (48,89 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA =A−600=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 5 +17+420=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 =2+130=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 99,0 MP  =  36,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −2,13 / −5,41

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (61,11 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 -1D+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 +12−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 2SA -17+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (34,44 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=7,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -12+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (48,89 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =9−420=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA =D+600=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 =5−140=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (55,93 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2SA =4−120=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA -13+50=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +28−150=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (60,74 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 -17−100=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA -15+50=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Wachholz (39,63 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4SA -28+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+100=7,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−50=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (36,67 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 -15−100=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 5 =K+600=8,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +27+460=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,89 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +3A+170=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 2SA +33−210=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (57,41 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 -19+100=7,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+650=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +26−480=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 168,0 MP  =  62,22 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,58 / +2,29

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,56 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=8,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=7,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 +2K−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Wachholz (39,63 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 -17−100=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 2SA -15+50=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 1SA =5+90=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (34,44 %)29,0 MP  =  96,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +26−660=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 =K−620=9,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -23−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (61,11 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 =7−130=7,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +1A+150=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 2SA +2B+180=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (55,93 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -13−50=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 =9+140=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−480=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (60,74 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +110−140=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA -16+50=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +2A−150=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (57,41 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =7−420=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 =4−140=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -15+100=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (62,22 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=7,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +3A+170=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2SA +33−210=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stahl (48,52 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 X =A+670=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 =3−110=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 =6−110=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 132,0 MP  =  48,89 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,11

Privatscore für Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stahl (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (48,89 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 -17−100=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 -2D+100=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestS 1SA -14−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (36,67 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 -110+100=8,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA -2K+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 +13+170=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (57,41 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +110−650=9,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA -1B+50=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA =A−120=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (34,44 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 =7−140=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 X +1A−630=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -45+400=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Wachholz (39,63 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +1A−150=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 5 +1A+420=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 -3A−150=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (55,93 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=7,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +25−680=7,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -19+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (60,74 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 -29+200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 =K+620=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +4B−230=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,56 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−130=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2SA +24+180=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,89 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 X =A+670=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 =3−110=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 =6−110=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 131,0 MP  =  48,52 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,32

Privatscore für Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stahl (48,52 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 -17−100=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 -2D+100=8,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 1SA -14−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (61,11 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA +16−630=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA -19+50=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +12−130=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (62,22 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =9−420=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA =D+600=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 =5−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,56 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 =7−110=8,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 +1D+170=8,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +2A−480=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (34,44 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA -18+100=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 5 X -1A+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (57,41 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -2D+200=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA -42+200=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (55,93 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 =3−620=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -18+100=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestS 5 -15−50=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (60,74 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 +24−200=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +38−710=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 5 -19+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (36,67 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA =A−600=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 5 +17+420=8,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 =2+130=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 132,0 MP  =  48,89 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +15,14 / +4,23

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (62,22 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+100=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 +12−150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2SA -17+50=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (48,89 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA +16−630=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA -19+50=7,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +12−130=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Wachholz (39,63 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 =9−140=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 -2K+200=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +2B−480=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,89 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 =7−130=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+150=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2SA +2B+180=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (36,67 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 +110−650=7,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +28−680=7,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 +35−230=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (34,44 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 =6−620=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 +110−170=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,56 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 -27−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 2SA -35+150=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 -17−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (55,93 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 5 -37+150=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 X +1A−630=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -15+100=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (60,74 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +13−630=7,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 =B−110=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -13−50=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 165,0 MP  =  61,11 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +3,12 / +2,21

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (36,67 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 -1D+100=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 =9+620=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +13−450=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (62,22 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=7,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -12+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,89 %)1,0 MP  =  3,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +26−660=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 =K−620=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -23−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stahl (48,52 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 =7−140=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 X +1A−630=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -45+400=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (48,89 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA -18+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 5 X -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (61,11 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 =6−620=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 +110−170=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Wachholz (39,63 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=8,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -27+100=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (57,41 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA -17−100=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 -15+50=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 1SA =2+90=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,56 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +110−650=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1SA =6−90=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 +3A−150=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 93,0 MP  =  34,44 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −2,92 / −4,30

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (57,41 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 6SA -3A+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 +2K−170=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,56 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -29+200=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=8,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 =A−90=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (36,67 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1 +33+170=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 -23−100=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2SA =4+120=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (62,22 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2SA =4−120=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA -13+50=7,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +28−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,89 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -13−50=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 =9+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +2A−480=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stahl (48,52 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +25−680=3,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -19+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (48,89 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 =3−620=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -18+100=7,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdS 5 -15−50=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (61,11 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 5 -37+150=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 X +1A−630=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -15+100=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Wachholz (39,63 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 5 -17+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 5 X -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA +27+150=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 151,0 MP  =  55,93 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +4,22 / +2,92

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Wachholz (39,63 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 5 -37+150=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA =8+600=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -4A+400=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (57,41 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 +27−170=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 5 X =A+750=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA +37+180=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,56 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=7,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 5 +1A+420=8,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 -22−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (36,67 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 -2B+200=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 5 -2A+100=7,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 =6−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (62,22 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 -17−100=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA -15+50=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,89 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +110−140=8,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA -16+50=7,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stahl (48,52 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 -29+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 =K+620=7,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +4B−230=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (48,89 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 +24−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +38−710=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 5 -19+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (61,11 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−630=3,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 =B−110=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -13−50=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 164,0 MP  =  60,74 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,82