Privatscore für Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (62,08 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 =D+110=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 6SA =3+1440=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (51,67 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +12+630=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 =10+90=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (53,75 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA +15+120=2,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA -25+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,83 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -25+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +24+170=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,92 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 5 -17−100=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 -14+50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (57,92 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 2SA +210−180=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestO 6 =5−1370=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (43,33 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−650=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 5 -1K−100=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (54,17 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -28−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +13+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Selchow (50,42 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=8,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -15−50=5,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (35,42 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 +13−170=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -17−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (36,67 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =3+420=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA -32−300=1,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,17 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA +38−490=7,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 X -19+200=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 124,0 MP  =  51,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,47

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (2)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (43,33 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA -18−100=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -1D+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (62,08 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 1SA =4+90=6,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 2SA -13+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,17 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 -2B+200=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 =2+110=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (57,92 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA +23−660=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 5 -3A−300=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Selchow (50,42 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=2,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 +13−110=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (53,75 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =D−420=9,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (35,42 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 -27−200=1,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +15+140=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (51,67 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 +27+170=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 6SA =2+1440=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (54,17 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -29−200=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,83 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +28−460=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdO 5 +18−620=5,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (51,67 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =3+420=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA -32−300=9,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,92 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +13−650=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 88,0 MP  =  36,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,71

Privatscore für Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Selchow (50,42 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−430=7,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdO 5 +1D−620=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (35,42 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=6,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -28−200=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (62,08 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA +25−460=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 X -19+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (43,33 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 -12−50=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -16−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (51,67 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 5 -17−100=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 -14+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (53,75 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=8,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (54,17 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 +3B+230=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,83 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 6 -32−300=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 +16+110=5,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,17 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 1SA =5+90=6,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA =B−600=10,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (51,67 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 -3B+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +1D+140=7,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (57,92 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 -2D+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (36,67 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +13−650=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 127,0 MP  =  52,92 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,11

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Selchow (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,92 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +14−430=3,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestO 5 +1D−620=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (54,17 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 +110−140=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,83 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =B+420=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (62,08 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -17−100=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +13−140=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (35,42 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2SA -44+400=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestW 1SA +17−120=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (36,67 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=8,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 +13−110=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (51,67 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−200=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 +210−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (51,67 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -15−50=5,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (57,92 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +12+140=7,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (43,33 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA +38−490=7,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA =9−120=10,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,17 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2SA -2B+100=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 5 -16−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (53,75 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA +1B−630=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 =A+130=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 121,0 MP  =  50,42 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,03

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (5)

Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Selchow (50,42 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 +110−140=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (51,67 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 5 -1B+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 5 =A−600=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (57,92 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 +3A−200=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 5 -1K+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (62,08 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=3,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 -2D+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,83 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA +38−490=7,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 =9−110=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,92 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 +3B+230=8,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (51,67 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -28−100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +13+140=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,17 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +2B−460=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA -1B+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (36,67 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -29−200=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (53,75 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 X -4A+800=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 5 +110+620=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (35,42 %)19,0 MP  =  95,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +1D−140=9,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (43,33 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2SA -13−50=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2SA =4−120=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 130,0 MP  =  54,17 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,47

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (6)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (35,42 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−460=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 -26+200=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (51,67 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+630=8,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 =10+90=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (54,17 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 5 -1B+100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 5 =A−600=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,17 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=8,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 -15−50=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (53,75 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +1A−430=3,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestO 5 +13−620=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (62,08 %)1,0 MP  =  5,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 5 +18+480=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 X -2A+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (57,92 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 +17+130=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 =2−110=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Selchow (50,42 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 +2A−200=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 +210−200=9,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (36,67 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 +27+170=8,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 6SA =2+1440=9,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (43,33 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 5 -310−150=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +23+170=8,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,92 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 -3B+300=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +1D+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,83 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=3,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 124,0 MP  =  51,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,02

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (7)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (57,92 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 +22+480=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 2SA -25−200=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,83 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -210−100=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (36,67 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 -2B+200=8,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 =2+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (51,67 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 -15−50=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (43,33 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +1B+630=8,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+400=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (62,08 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -2A−200=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 +2K−200=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (53,75 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 +1D−110=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (54,17 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +2B−460=8,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA -1B+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,92 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1SA =5+90=4,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA =B−600=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (35,42 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−650=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−100=5,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Selchow (50,42 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2SA -2B+100=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 5 -16−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (51,67 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA +38−490=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 X -19+200=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 118,0 MP  =  49,17 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,37

Privatscore für Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (8)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (36,67 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA -18−100=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (53,75 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (57,92 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−680=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 -29+200=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,92 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 -12−50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -16−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,17 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +1B+630=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA =4+400=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (35,42 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 =3+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (51,67 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +1B−650=7,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 5 -1K−100=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (62,08 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +23−460=8,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestO 5 +1D−620=5,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (51,67 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 5 -310−150=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +23+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Selchow (50,42 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA +38−490=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA =9−120=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,83 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 -29−200=1,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -25−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (54,17 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2SA -13−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestO 2SA =4−120=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 104,0 MP  =  43,33 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,39

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (9)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (51,67 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA +24−460=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 -26+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,92 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=4,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -28−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (53,75 %)1,0 MP  =  5,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 +2B+170=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA -35−300=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Selchow (50,42 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2SA -44+400=10,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1SA +17−120=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (43,33 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 =3+110=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,83 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -23−100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 6 -13−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (36,67 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 -27−200=9,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +15+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (62,08 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 X -1D+100=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -23−200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (51,67 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 +13−170=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -17−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,17 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +1B−650=7,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 5 -1A−100=5,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (54,17 %)1,0 MP  =  5,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (57,92 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+630=8,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 +110+110=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 85,0 MP  =  35,42 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,76

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Meier (10)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (53,75 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +17+140=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,17 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -210−100=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Selchow (50,42 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =B+420=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (51,67 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -25+100=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +24+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (54,17 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA +38−490=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 =9−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (35,42 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -23−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 6 -13−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (57,92 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1SA =5+90=4,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA -17+100=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,92 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 6 -32−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 +16+110=5,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (62,08 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 =K+130=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (36,67 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +28−460=8,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestO 5 +18−620=5,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (43,33 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 -29−200=9,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -25−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (51,67 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=7,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 122,0 MP  =  50,83 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,05

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (11)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,17 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 +22+480=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2SA -25−200=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (43,33 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +2A−680=10,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 -29+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (54,17 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 +3A−200=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 5 -1K+50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (36,67 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA +23−660=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 5 -3A−300=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (51,67 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2SA +210−180=10,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 6 =5−1370=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (51,67 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 +17+130=8,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 =2−110=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,83 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 1SA =5+90=6,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA -17+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (53,75 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA +38−490=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 -16+100=4,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Selchow (50,42 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=8,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +12+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (62,08 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2SA +13−150=6,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 =A+90=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,92 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=9,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 -2D+100=8,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (35,42 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +15+630=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 +110+110=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 139,0 MP  =  57,92 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,18

Privatscore für Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (12)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,83 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +17+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (43,33 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (51,67 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA +15+120=8,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA -25+200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (35,42 %)19,0 MP  =  95,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 +2B+170=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA -35−300=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (51,67 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +1A−430=7,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdO 5 +13−620=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,92 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (36,67 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =D−420=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,17 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−110=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (57,92 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA +38−490=7,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 -16+100=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (54,17 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 X -4A+800=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 5 +110+620=4,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (62,08 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA =9+600=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA +14+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Selchow (50,42 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA +1B−630=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 =A+130=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 129,0 MP  =  53,75 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,09 / +0,40

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (51,67 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 =D+110=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 6SA =3+1440=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (36,67 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1SA =4+90=4,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2SA -13+100=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,92 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA +25−460=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 X -19+200=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Selchow (50,42 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -17−100=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +13−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (54,17 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=7,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 -2D+200=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (51,67 %)19,0 MP  =  95,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 5 +18+480=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 X -2A+300=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,17 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−200=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 +2K−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (43,33 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +23−460=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdO 5 +1D−620=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (35,42 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 X -1D+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -23−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,83 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=8,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 =K+130=9,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (57,92 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2SA +13−150=4,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 =A+90=8,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (53,75 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA =9+600=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+430=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 149,0 MP  =  62,08 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,39