Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. StoszekHr. Mirsberger (71,91 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 -16+50=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=4,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (42,59 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA +13+430=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA -17−100=8,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 -2D+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (62,35 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +23+680=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 -25+100=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +110+650=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,14 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+400=10,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +18+140=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 -1B+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (32,72 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +1B+630=9,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -110+50=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,77 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 X -28−500=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=8,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -210−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (49,69 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 =A−130=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +28+680=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 +28+150=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (58,64 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +18−650=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA =A−400=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 5 -2A+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (50,00 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=9,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestN 2SA +1B+150=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 =4−90=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 137,0 MP  =  42,28 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,88

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (2)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (32,72 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA -210−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA =8+600=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 2SA =3−120=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. StoszekHr. Mirsberger (71,91 %)3,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 6 =5+1430=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +18+430=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 =10+110=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=8,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 =6+110=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (62,35 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA +18−430=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 =K+620=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,14 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 5 =A+400=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA -110−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 2SA -17+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (58,64 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +13+650=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1 =5−80=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +17+650=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,77 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +12+630=3,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA -4A−200=10,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (49,69 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 =3−420=8,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -17−50=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 =8+620=8,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA =5−90=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 132,0 MP  =  40,74 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,36

Privatscore für Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Selchow (54,94 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =A+130=8,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +26+660=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1 -26+100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (58,64 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 -110−50=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +22+680=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 -15−50=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. StoszekHr. Mirsberger (71,91 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +17+140=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +34+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (32,72 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 6 -2B−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 5 =B+400=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (62,35 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA -16−50=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+600=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 +19−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,14 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2SA +18+150=8,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA -17−100=8,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 =B−110=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−660=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 5 -13+50=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 -1D−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,77 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 =2+140=10,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 -15+50=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 =7+620=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (49,69 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 =K+620=8,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -19+50=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 166,0 MP  =  51,23 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,19

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (4)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (49,69 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +23+680=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 1SA -19−50=10,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +1K+650=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (42,28 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+430=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA -17−100=4,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 -2D+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=8,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +22+680=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA +13+430=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. StoszekHr. Mirsberger (71,91 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +17+630=3,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 -22−100=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -110+50=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (58,64 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2SA +15+150=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 +110−450=11,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 +28+150=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (62,35 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA -110−50=3,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA +310+180=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA +17−120=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,14 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 -110−50=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 5 =A+650=4,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Selchow (54,94 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA -110−50=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +3K+200=4,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 =K−110=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,77 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 6SA -18+100=3,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 5 -1D−100=11,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 138,0 MP  =  42,59 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,70

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,77 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 X -3A−500=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 +18+650=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -29+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (49,69 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =8−620=7,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA =A−400=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +12+650=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (40,74 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 =10+110=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 =6+110=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Selchow (54,94 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =10−420=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +3A+150=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. StoszekHr. Mirsberger (71,91 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 6 -18−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 -18+50=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +16+650=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (50,00 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +1B+630=3,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -3A−150=8,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (62,35 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA =5+400=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA -1D−100=8,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 -2A+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,14 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 5 X -1A+200=10,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +2B+680=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 5 -12−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (42,28 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=3,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2SA +1B+150=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 =4−90=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 162,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,38

Privatscore für Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (6)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (40,74 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA -210−100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA =8+600=11,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2SA =3−120=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,77 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2SA =5+120=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA +14+120=10,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 -1D+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (49,69 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+400=10,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA -1K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 =2−110=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (51,23 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 6 -2B−200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 5 =B+400=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (42,28 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +1B+630=3,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -110+50=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. StoszekHr. Mirsberger (71,91 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -28+200=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA =5−400=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +18+650=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Selchow (54,94 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +22+680=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 -25+100=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +1K+650=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (62,35 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 =2+110=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +1B+650=4,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,14 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 -2B+200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA -16−50=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 106,0 MP  =  32,72 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,14

Privatscore für Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (7)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,14 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +24+170=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 +2A−200=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (51,23 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 -110−50=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +22+680=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 -15−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,77 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA +110+430=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA -1D−100=8,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestO 2SA -19+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (49,69 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 -3A−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA =4+600=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 2SA -3K−150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (42,59 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2SA +15+150=10,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 +110−450=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 +28+150=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (40,74 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +13+650=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 1 =5−80=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +17+650=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. StoszekHr. Mirsberger (71,91 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA =6+400=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 +18+650=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 -29+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (42,28 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +18−650=10,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA =A−400=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 5 -2A+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (62,35 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +3B+710=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA +2B+460=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 190,0 MP  =  58,64 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,58

Privatscore für Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (8)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (62,35 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 =8+110=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 +110−450=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +3A+150=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,14 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 =3+620=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 -15+50=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +1K+650=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (42,59 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +22+680=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+430=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,77 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -210−100=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 +310+200=10,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (49,69 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2SA -110−50=10,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA =8+600=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 -22+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +1B+630=9,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -3A−150=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (51,23 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +24−660=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 5 -13+50=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 -1D−100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. StoszekHr. Mirsberger (71,91 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 5 =A+400=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA =3+600=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 2SA -1D+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (40,74 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -17−50=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 =8+620=4,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA =5−90=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 162,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,21

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Selchow (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (51,23 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =A+130=4,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +26+660=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 1 -26+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (62,35 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA =B+600=10,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,14 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 5SA -1A+100=9,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=8,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 =D+620=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (50,00 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =10−420=8,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +3A+150=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,77 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +2B+680=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 +32+150=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (49,69 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 =6−140=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (32,72 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +22+680=10,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 -25+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+650=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (42,59 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA -110−50=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +3K+200=8,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 =K−110=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. StoszekHr. Mirsberger (71,91 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA =6+400=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA -12−100=8,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 -36+150=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 178,0 MP  =  54,94 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,44

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 X -3A−500=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 +18+650=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -29+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (32,72 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2SA =5+120=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA +14+120=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 -1D+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (58,64 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA +110+430=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA -1D−100=4,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2SA -19+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (50,00 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -210−100=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 +310+200=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Selchow (54,94 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=11,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +2B+680=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 +32+150=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (42,28 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 X -28−500=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -210−100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (40,74 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+630=9,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA -4A−200=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (51,23 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 =2+140=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 -15+50=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 =7+620=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (42,59 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 6SA -18+100=9,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 5 -1D−100=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 158,0 MP  =  48,77 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,09

Privatscore für Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (11)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (42,59 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +23+680=10,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1SA -19−50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+650=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (50,00 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =8−620=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA =A−400=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +12+650=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (32,72 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA =3+400=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA -1K−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 =2−110=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (58,64 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+600=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2SA -3K−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (50,00 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2SA -110−50=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA =8+600=11,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 -22+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Selchow (54,94 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 =6−140=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (42,28 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 =A−130=8,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +28+680=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 +28+150=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (40,74 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 =3−420=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (51,23 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 =K+620=4,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -19+50=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 161,0 MP  =  49,69 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,10

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (12)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (58,64 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +24+170=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−200=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (50,00 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 =3+620=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 -15+50=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+650=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Selchow (54,94 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 5SA -1A+100=3,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 =D+620=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (42,28 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA =3+400=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +18+140=10,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 -1B+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (40,74 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 5 =A+400=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA -110−100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2SA -17+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (51,23 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2SA +18+150=4,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA -17−100=4,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 =B−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (42,59 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 -110−50=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 5 =A+650=8,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (50,00 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 5 X -1A+200=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +2B+680=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 5 -12−50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (32,72 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 -2B+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=8,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA -16−50=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 143,0 MP  =  44,14 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,08

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (13)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (50,00 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 =8+110=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 +110−450=11,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +3A+150=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Selchow (54,94 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA =B+600=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (42,28 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +23+680=10,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 -25+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +110+650=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (40,74 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=7,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA +18−430=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 =K+620=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (51,23 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA -16−50=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA =6+600=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 +19−140=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (42,59 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA -110−50=9,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA +310+180=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA +17−120=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (50,00 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+400=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA -1D−100=4,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (32,72 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 =2+110=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+650=8,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (58,64 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=11,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +3B+710=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA +2B+460=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 202,0 MP  =  62,35 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,68

Privatscore für Fr. StoszekHr. Mirsberger (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (42,28 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 -16+50=8,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=8,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (40,74 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 6 =5+1430=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +18+430=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (51,23 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +17+140=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=8,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +34+200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (42,59 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +17+630=9,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 -22−100=8,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -110+50=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 6 -18−100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 -18+50=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +16+650=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (32,72 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -28+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−400=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +18+650=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (58,64 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+400=10,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 +18+650=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 -29+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (50,00 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 5 =A+400=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+600=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2SA -1D+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Selchow (54,94 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+400=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−100=4,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 -36+150=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 233,0 MP  =  71,91 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,28