Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (48,40 %)14,5 MP  =  40,28 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 -12+50=8,3 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA =7+600=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +29+460=0,2 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (45,15 %)26,1 MP  =  72,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 =2−620=8,3 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestO 1SA +22−150=8,3 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestO 6SA +1B−1020=9,5 MP++
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,46 %)14,6 MP  =  40,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 1SA +23−150=7,2 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +14−450=7,2 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA -13+50=0,2 MP---
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,88 %)27,3 MP  =  75,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 5 X -310+800=11,8 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2SA -33+300=11,8 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 -17−100=3,7 MP-
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdPass50%=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdPass50%=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdPass50%=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Voermans (55,80 %)9,8 MP  =  27,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=2,5 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 5 X -26−300=4,8 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 +15+130=2,5 MP--
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,58 %)16,8 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA +210+660=4,8 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 6SA =K+1440=0,2 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +1B−650=11,8 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (53,92 %)16,6 MP  =  46,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 1SA =A−90=2,5 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 -1D−50=4,6 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 +210+680=9,5 MP++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (58,36 %)14,3 MP  =  39,72 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 -46+400=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 =2−620=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 =9−110=8,3 MP+
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 158,0 MP  =  48,77 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,22

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (2)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestPass50%=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestPass50%=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestPass50%=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (48,40 %)14,4 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA +210+660=4,8 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA +29+660=4,8 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -3K−150=4,8 MP-
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (58,36 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 -22+100=2,5 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 2SA +16+150=11,8 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 4SA -19−50=10,7 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,46 %)30,4 MP  =  84,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 1SA -2A+200=10,7 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -2B+100=10,2 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 5 +1A+680=9,5 MP++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,88 %)22,9 MP  =  63,61 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 +14−650=10,7 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -29+100=0,2 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (53,92 %)9,8 MP  =  27,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−600=2,5 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +14−450=4,8 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−450=2,5 MP--
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Voermans (55,80 %)19,2 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 -1B+100=0,2 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA +24+460=7,2 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 1SA +12−120=11,8 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,58 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=9,5 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 5 -2A+100=10,7 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 +2B+150=4,8 MP-
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (54,35 %)9,9 MP  =  27,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -3A−150=0,2 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 -2A−200=0,2 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 =7+140=9,5 MP++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 174,6 MP  =  53,89 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,27

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. JürgensFr. Wachholz (38,30 %)27,8 MP  =  77,22 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +25+170=10,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=9,5 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 -19+50=8,3 MP+
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (53,92 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 -18+50=8,3 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA =9+600=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =7+420=3,7 MP-
Runde 3gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (48,40 %)21,5 MP  =  59,72 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=9,5 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 5 X =A−650=11,8 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +1B+430=0,2 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestPass50%=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestPass50%=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestPass50%=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,46 %)15,7 MP  =  43,61 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2SA -1K+100=7,2 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=4,8 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 -17−100=3,7 MP-
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,88 %)33,1 MP  =  91,94 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +19−650=11,8 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 2SA +22−180=11,8 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestO 6SA +15−1020=9,5 MP++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (54,35 %)17,5 MP  =  48,61 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 -15−50=4,8 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdO 5 -2A+100=10,2 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 5 +18+620=2,5 MP--
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Voermans (55,80 %)14,5 MP  =  40,28 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2SA =3−120=4,8 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=0,2 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +18−450=9,5 MP++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,58 %)22,7 MP  =  63,06 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -18−100=10,7 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA +34+490=2,5 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 1SA =2−90=9,5 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 188,8 MP  =  58,27 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,73

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (4)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,58 %)12,2 MP  =  33,89 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA -33+300=0,2 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=7,2 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =3−420=4,8 MP-
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (48,77 %)9,9 MP  =  27,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 =2−620=3,7 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1SA +22−150=3,7 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdO 6SA +1B−1020=2,5 MP--
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (54,35 %)14,5 MP  =  40,28 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA +25+660=4,8 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +12+650=9,5 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 +19−140=0,2 MP---
Runde 4gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (48,40 %)13,3 MP  =  36,94 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 =A+90=4,8 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA +34+490=2,5 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 -1D+50=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (53,92 %)14,5 MP  =  40,28 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=9,5 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 5 -2A+100=1,3 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 5 =B+400=3,7 MP-
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,46 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+140=8,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=11,8 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA =K−400=0,2 MP---
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,88 %)12,2 MP  =  33,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 -12+50=8,3 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +16+630=0,2 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=3,7 MP-
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. JürgensFr. Wachholz (38,30 %)23,8 MP  =  66,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2SA -12+100=7,2 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=4,8 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 -4A+200=11,8 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Voermans (55,80 %)25,9 MP  =  71,94 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 1SA +1A−120=11,8 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 +1K−170=11,6 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 +2A+680=2,5 MP--
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 146,3 MP  =  45,15 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,46

Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Voermans (55,80 %)19,2 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2SA -1K+100=7,2 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 -17−100=4,8 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdPassPass=7,2 MP
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,58 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 1 =8+80=4,8 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 -17−50=7,4 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 +2D+200=11,8 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (53,89 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 -22+100=9,5 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2SA +16+150=0,2 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4SA -19−50=1,3 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. JürgensFr. Wachholz (38,30 %)26,1 MP  =  72,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +1D−150=4,8 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=9,5 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 5 -1B−50=11,8 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (48,40 %)28,5 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA +1B−630=11,8 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 5 =B−450=7,2 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +1B−450=9,5 MP++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (54,35 %)17,9 MP  =  49,72 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 =3+90=4,8 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestN 5 =10+400=11,8 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA -29+100=1,3 MP---
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,46 %)26,1 MP  =  72,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 =7−620=8,3 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestO 2SA +15−150=8,3 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestO 6SA +17−1020=9,5 MP++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,88 %)14,6 MP  =  40,56 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+600=0,2 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +2K+660=7,2 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 -3D−150=7,2 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (48,77 %)21,7 MP  =  60,28 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 -46+400=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 =2−620=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 =9−110=3,7 MP-
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 189,1 MP  =  58,36 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,27

Privatscore für Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (6)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (53,89 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdPass50%=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdPass50%=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdPass50%=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Voermans (55,80 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestPassPass=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestPass50%=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestPass50%=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,58 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdPass50%=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdPass50%=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdPass50%=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,27 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdPass50%=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdPass50%=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdPass50%=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (48,77 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestPass50%=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestPass50%=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestPass50%=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (48,40 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestPass50%=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestPass50%=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestPass50%=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. JürgensFr. Wachholz (38,30 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestPass50%=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestPass50%=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestPass50%=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,46 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestPass50%=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestPass50%=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestPass50%=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,88 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestPass50%=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestPass50%=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestPass50%=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 162,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,00

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (7)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,88 %)15,6 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 =8+90=4,8 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +110+430=9,5 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA -22+100=1,3 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,27 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 -18+50=3,7 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA =9+600=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =7+420=8,3 MP+
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Voermans (55,80 %)5,2 MP  =  14,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 6 -25+200=0,2 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -1B+100=4,8 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA +45−520=0,2 MP---
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,58 %)23,4 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 1SA -1B−50=9,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=10,7 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA -16+50=3,7 MP-
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (45,15 %)21,5 MP  =  59,72 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=2,5 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 5 -2A+100=10,7 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 5 =B+400=8,3 MP+
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (53,89 %)26,2 MP  =  72,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA =3−600=9,5 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +14−450=7,2 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 +1K−450=9,5 MP++
Runde 7gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (48,40 %)23,8 MP  =  66,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1SA -1K−50=9,5 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA =3−90=2,5 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 -3K−300=11,8 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (48,77 %)19,4 MP  =  53,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 1SA =A−90=9,5 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 -1D−50=7,4 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 +210+680=2,5 MP--
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,46 %)21,6 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+660=7,2 MP
Board 5Nord-Süd+660=7,2 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA -36−150=7,2 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 174,7 MP  =  53,92 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,04

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (8)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,46 %)27,3 MP  =  75,83 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 5 -1D+100=11,8 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 X -110−100=7,2 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA =B+400=8,3 MP+
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,88 %)12,2 MP  =  33,89 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA -13+100=2,5 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 5 =2−450=7,2 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +37−150=2,5 MP--
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (45,15 %)21,5 MP  =  59,72 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+660=7,2 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +12+650=2,5 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 +19−140=11,8 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Voermans (55,80 %)21,5 MP  =  59,72 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 -16+50=8,3 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA =2+600=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +25+170=7,2 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,58 %)7,6 MP  =  21,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 5 -19+100=3,7 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA -3B+300=0,2 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 6SA =5−990=3,7 MP-
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (58,36 %)18,1 MP  =  50,28 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 =3+90=7,2 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 5 =10+400=0,2 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA -29+100=10,7 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,27 %)18,5 MP  =  51,39 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 -15−50=7,2 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 5 -2A+100=1,8 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 5 +18+620=9,5 MP++
Runde 8gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (48,40 %)23,3 MP  =  64,72 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -1K−50=9,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =9−620=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 1 +19−110=8,3 MP+
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (53,89 %)26,1 MP  =  72,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -3A−150=11,8 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 -2A−200=11,8 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 =7+140=2,5 MP--
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 176,1 MP  =  54,35 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,26

Privatscore für Fr. JürgensFr. Wachholz (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,27 %)8,2 MP  =  22,78 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +25+170=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=2,5 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 -19+50=3,7 MP-
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,46 %)19,2 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -18−100=10,7 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA +34+490=2,5 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 2SA -12+50=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,88 %)19,9 MP  =  55,28 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2SA -24+200=10,7 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =240-%=4,4 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=4,8 MP-
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (58,36 %)9,9 MP  =  27,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−150=7,2 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=2,5 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 5 -1B−50=0,2 MP---
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Voermans (55,80 %)9,9 MP  =  27,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+660=7,2 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 =2+620=0,2 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 +28−170=2,5 MP--
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,58 %)16,9 MP  =  46,94 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA -34+150=0,2 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA =6+600=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -17−50=10,7 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdPass50%=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdPass50%=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdPass50%=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (45,15 %)12,2 MP  =  33,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2SA -12+100=4,8 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=7,2 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 -4A+200=0,2 MP---
Runde 9gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (48,40 %)9,9 MP  =  27,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 -14+100=3,7 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA -2B+200=2,5 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestO 6SA =B−990=3,7 MP-
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 124,1 MP  =  38,30 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,36 / −0,63

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Voermans (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (58,36 %)16,8 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2SA -1K+100=4,8 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 -17−100=7,2 MP
Board 21Ost-WestPassPass=4,8 MP-
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdPassPass=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdPass50%=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdPass50%=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (53,92 %)30,8 MP  =  85,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 6 -25+200=11,8 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+100=7,2 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA +45−520=11,8 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (54,35 %)14,5 MP  =  40,28 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 -16+50=3,7 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+600=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +25+170=4,8 MP-
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. JürgensFr. Wachholz (38,30 %)26,1 MP  =  72,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA +25+660=4,8 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 =2+620=11,8 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 +28−170=9,5 MP++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (48,77 %)26,2 MP  =  72,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=9,5 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 5 X -26−300=7,2 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 +15+130=9,5 MP++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (53,89 %)16,8 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+100=11,8 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA +24+460=4,8 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 1SA +12−120=0,2 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,27 %)21,5 MP  =  59,72 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2SA =3−120=7,2 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=11,8 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +18−450=2,5 MP--
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (45,15 %)10,1 MP  =  28,06 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 1SA +1A−120=0,2 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−170=0,4 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+680=9,5 MP++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 180,8 MP  =  55,80 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,56

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (11)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (45,15 %)23,8 MP  =  66,11 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA -33+300=11,8 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=4,8 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =3−420=7,2 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (58,36 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1 =8+80=7,2 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 -17−50=4,6 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 +2D+200=0,2 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestPass50%=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestPass50%=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestPass50%=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (53,92 %)12,6 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 1SA -1B−50=3,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=1,3 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA -16+50=8,3 MP+
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (54,35 %)28,4 MP  =  78,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 5 -19+100=8,3 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA -3B+300=11,8 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 6SA =5−990=8,3 MP+
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. JürgensFr. Wachholz (38,30 %)19,1 MP  =  53,06 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA -34+150=11,8 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+600=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -17−50=1,3 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (48,77 %)19,2 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA +210+660=7,2 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 6SA =K+1440=11,8 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−650=0,2 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (53,89 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=2,5 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 5 -2A+100=1,3 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 +2B+150=7,2 MP
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,27 %)13,3 MP  =  36,94 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -18−100=1,3 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA +34+490=9,5 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 1SA =2−90=2,5 MP--
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 157,4 MP  =  48,58 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,13

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (12)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (53,92 %)20,4 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 =8+90=7,2 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +110+430=2,5 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA -22+100=10,7 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (54,35 %)23,8 MP  =  66,11 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA -13+100=9,5 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 5 =2−450=4,8 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +37−150=9,5 MP++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. JürgensFr. Wachholz (38,30 %)13,3 MP  =  36,94 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2SA -24+200=1,3 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =240-%=4,8 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=7,2 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (48,77 %)8,7 MP  =  24,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 5 X -310+800=0,2 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 2SA -33+300=0,2 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 -17−100=8,3 MP+
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (53,89 %)13,1 MP  =  36,39 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 +14−650=1,3 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -29+100=11,8 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,27 %)2,9 MP  =  8,06 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +19−650=0,2 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2SA +22−180=0,2 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdO 6SA +15−1020=2,5 MP--
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (45,15 %)23,8 MP  =  66,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 -12+50=3,7 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+630=11,8 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=8,3 MP+
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (58,36 %)21,4 MP  =  59,44 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA =4+600=11,8 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +2K+660=4,8 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 -3D−150=4,8 MP-
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdPass50%=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdPass50%=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdPass50%=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 145,4 MP  =  44,88 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,01

Privatscore für Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (13)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (54,35 %)8,7 MP  =  24,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 5 -1D+100=0,2 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 X -110−100=4,8 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA =B+400=3,7 MP-
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. JürgensFr. Wachholz (38,30 %)16,8 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -18−100=1,3 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA +34+490=9,5 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2SA -12+50=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (48,77 %)21,4 MP  =  59,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1SA +23−150=4,8 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +14−450=4,8 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA -13+50=11,8 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (53,89 %)5,6 MP  =  15,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 1SA -2A+200=1,3 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -2B+100=1,8 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 5 +1A+680=2,5 MP--
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,27 %)20,3 MP  =  56,39 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2SA -1K+100=4,8 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=7,2 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 -17−100=8,3 MP+
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (45,15 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +1D+140=4,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=0,2 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA =K−400=11,8 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (58,36 %)9,9 MP  =  27,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 =7−620=3,7 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2SA +15−150=3,7 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdO 6SA +17−1020=2,5 MP--
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdPass50%=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdPass50%=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdPass50%=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (53,92 %)14,4 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA +23+660=4,8 MP-
Board 5Ost-West+660=4,8 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA -36−150=4,8 MP-
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 131,1 MP  =  40,46 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,44

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (48,77 %)21,5 MP  =  59,72 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 -12+50=3,7 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA =7+600=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +29+460=11,8 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (53,89 %)21,6 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA +210+660=7,2 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA +29+660=7,2 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -3K−150=7,2 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,27 %)14,5 MP  =  40,28 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=2,5 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 5 X =A−650=0,2 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +1B+430=11,8 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (45,15 %)22,7 MP  =  63,06 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 =A+90=7,2 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA +34+490=9,5 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 -1D+50=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (58,36 %)7,5 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA +1B−630=0,2 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 5 =B−450=4,8 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−450=2,5 MP--
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdPass50%=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdPass50%=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdPass50%=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (53,92 %)12,2 MP  =  33,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1SA -1K−50=2,5 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA =3−90=9,5 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 -3K−300=0,2 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (54,35 %)12,7 MP  =  35,28 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−50=3,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =9−620=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1 +19−110=3,7 MP-
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. JürgensFr. Wachholz (38,30 %)26,1 MP  =  72,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 -14+100=8,3 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA -2B+200=9,5 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 6SA =B−990=8,3 MP+
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 156,8 MP  =  48,40 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,43