Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,32 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 +19+130=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +1D−430=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,94 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 -1B+100=3,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 +1A+110=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 -1K−50=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (41,67 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA -16−100=9,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -16−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 =8+110=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Wessels (37,96 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 =7+420=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 5 X -5D+1400=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 +23+170=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (49,69 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA -2B−200=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -1D−50=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−100=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (47,84 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 1 +1A−90=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=4,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2SA =10−120=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (44,75 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 1SA +17−120=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA =B+600=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 X -47−800=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (56,48 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 +2A+150=8,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =3+420=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -2K+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (54,32 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA =7−600=3,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestS 1SA +1D+120=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 +2B−150=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 167,0 MP  =  51,54 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,05

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (2)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (49,69 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 =B−110=8,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 =K−110=8,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestS 1 +210+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,32 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=10,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestS 5 -3A−300=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -18+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (54,32 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 +19+110=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +18−450=8,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -1K−50=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (41,67 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 +3A+150=8,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =3+420=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Wessels (37,96 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA +33−690=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 1SA =9−90=10,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 +24−150=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (56,48 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 +23+150=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 +2A+150=4,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA +15+150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (47,84 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA -24−200=10,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -1B−50=9,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (44,75 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -210−200=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +19−450=4,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdW 1SA -17+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (47,84 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−50=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 5 X +23+1150=10,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=11,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 191,0 MP  =  58,95 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,63

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Stoszek (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,07 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA +110−630=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA -28−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2SA +2B−180=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (56,48 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA +14+430=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +16−450=8,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,32 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 -210−200=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +19−450=8,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestW 2SA -13+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (49,69 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 1SA -22+200=3,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestS 5 -2A−200=8,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =6−130=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (41,67 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =A+130=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 =7+620=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Wessels (37,96 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 -14+100=3,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=10,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (47,84 %)34,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+400=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+460=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =5+130=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (47,84 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2SA +25+180=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA +35+490=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 =5−90=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (44,75 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 -17+100=4,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -1B−50=9,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 164,0 MP  =  50,62 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,20

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (4)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (44,75 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA =2+600=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 +16+130=10,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 -18−100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,54 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 -1B+100=9,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+110=11,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−50=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (47,84 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 1SA -12+100=7,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=8,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 -16+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,32 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +1A+630=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -1B−50=9,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -1B−100=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (56,48 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -110−100=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -14+50=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 -2A−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (41,67 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−600=9,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 -22+200=10,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−150=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Wessels (37,96 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 -19−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +18−450=8,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -1K−50=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,07 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -12−50=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (47,84 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 +2A+130=10,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =4+420=9,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -1K+50=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 178,0 MP  =  54,94 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,35

Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (47,84 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−50=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 +17+650=8,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 -24+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (44,75 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 +2A+130=10,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +14+430=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 =10−420=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (58,95 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 +19+110=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +18−450=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,07 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -210−200=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=8,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestO 2SA +28−180=11,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,32 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 6SA -39−300=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA =10+400=4,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA =6+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (47,84 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2SA =3+120=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 =B+140=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (41,67 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 =4−140=10,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 =A+90=4,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 -2K−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Wessels (37,96 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA -35+300=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=9,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 =2−130=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,54 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA =7−600=9,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 1SA +1D+120=7,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 +2B−150=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 176,0 MP  =  54,32 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,16

Privatscore für Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (6)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (58,95 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 =B−110=4,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 =K−110=4,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdS 1 +210+140=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (47,84 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA +32−690=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 +1B−150=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (44,75 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -18−50=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 +110+170=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Stoszek (50,62 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1SA -22+200=9,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 5 -2A−200=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =6−130=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,54 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA -2B−200=10,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -1D−50=9,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -1B−100=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,32 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 +16+150=4,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +35+490=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -1K+50=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,07 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA -18−100=9,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +2A+460=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (41,67 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=8,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +13−450=8,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 +15+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Wessels (37,96 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +19−450=8,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestW 1SA +33−180=11,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 161,0 MP  =  49,69 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,11

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (7)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Wessels (37,96 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA -27−200=10,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 +2B+200=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -19−100=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Stoszek (50,62 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+430=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +16−450=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (47,84 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 -2B−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -16−50=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (44,75 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 +36−170=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 -13+100=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA =8−400=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,94 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -110−100=10,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -14+50=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 -2A−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (58,95 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 +23+150=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 +2A+150=8,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA +15+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,32 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1SA +23+150=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 X -2D+500=8,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -3K+150=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,54 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 +2A+150=4,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =3+420=9,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -2K+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (41,67 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1SA -12+100=5,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=9,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 -47−200=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 183,0 MP  =  56,48 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,35

Privatscore für Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (8)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (41,67 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 1 +24−110=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =9−420=10,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1SA +16−120=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Wessels (37,96 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 +18+170=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 +26+200=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 1 =8+80=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,94 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1SA -12+100=5,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 -16+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (47,84 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 -19−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +1D−430=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (44,75 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -3A−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 -2K−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (54,32 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2SA =3+120=10,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 =B+140=8,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Stoszek (50,62 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA =5+400=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +24+460=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =5+130=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,32 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA +29−660=8,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestS 1SA +1D+120=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -27+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (58,95 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -1K−50=9,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 5 X +23+1150=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 155,0 MP  =  47,84 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,17

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Stoszek (50,62 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA +110−630=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA -28−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 2SA +2B−180=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (41,67 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA -17−100=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =B+420=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -18−100=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Wessels (37,96 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =4+420=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -28+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (54,32 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -210−200=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=4,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2SA +28−180=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (47,84 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2SA -22+200=9,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 5 -210−200=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 -27−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (44,75 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 +26+130=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +17−450=8,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 =2+140=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (49,69 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA -18−100=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +2A+460=10,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,94 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -12−50=9,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=10,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,32 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1 +1A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 159,0 MP  =  49,07 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,34

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (54,32 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -1K−50=9,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 +17+650=4,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 -24+100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (49,69 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA +32−690=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -3A+300=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−150=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (56,48 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 -2B−200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -16−50=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (47,84 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 -19−50=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +1D−430=11,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,07 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2SA -22+200=3,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestS 5 -210−200=8,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 -27−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,54 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 1 +1A−90=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=8,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestW 2SA =10−120=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (58,95 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA -24−200=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -1B−50=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Stoszek (50,62 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2SA +25+180=10,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA +35+490=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 =5−90=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,94 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+130=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =4+420=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+50=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 155,0 MP  =  47,84 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,25

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (11)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,94 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+600=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 +16+130=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 -18−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (54,32 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+130=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+430=8,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 =10−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (49,69 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -18−50=9,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 +110+170=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (56,48 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 +36−170=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 -13+100=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA =8−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (47,84 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=11,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 -2K−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,07 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 +26+130=9,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +17−450=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 =2+140=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,54 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1SA +17−120=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA =B+600=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 X -47−800=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (58,95 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -210−200=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +19−450=8,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestW 1SA -17+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Stoszek (50,62 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 -17+100=8,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -1B−50=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 145,0 MP  =  44,75 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,23

Privatscore für Fr. JürgensFr. Wessels (12)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (56,48 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA -27−200=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 +2B+200=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -19−100=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (47,84 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 +18+170=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 +26+200=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 1 =8+80=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,07 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=10,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =4+420=9,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -28+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,54 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 =7+420=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 5 X -5D+1400=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 +23+170=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (58,95 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA +33−690=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1SA =9−90=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 +24−150=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Stoszek (50,62 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 -14+100=9,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,94 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 -19−50=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +18−450=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (54,32 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA -35+300=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 =2−130=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (49,69 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +19−450=4,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdW 1SA +33−180=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 123,0 MP  =  37,96 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,07 / −0,62

Privatscore für Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (13)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (47,84 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 1 +24−110=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =9−420=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestO 1SA +16−120=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,07 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA -17−100=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =B+420=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -18−100=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,54 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA -16−100=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -16−50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 =8+110=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (58,95 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 +3A+150=4,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =3+420=9,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Stoszek (50,62 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =A+130=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 =7+620=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,94 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA =2−600=3,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 -22+200=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 +1B−150=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (54,32 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 =4−140=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 =A+90=8,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 -2K−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (49,69 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +13−450=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 +15+170=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (56,48 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 1SA -12+100=7,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 -47−200=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 135,0 MP  =  41,67 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,29

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,54 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 +19+130=9,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +1D−430=11,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (58,95 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdS 5 -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -18+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Stoszek (50,62 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 -210−200=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +19−450=4,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2SA -13+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,94 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +1A+630=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -1B−50=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−100=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (54,32 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 6SA -39−300=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA =10+400=8,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA =6+120=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (49,69 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 +16+150=8,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +35+490=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (56,48 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1SA +23+150=10,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 X -2D+500=4,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -3K+150=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (47,84 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA +29−660=4,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdS 1SA +1D+120=7,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -27+100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,07 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1 +1A+110=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 176,0 MP  =  54,32 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,01