Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Jürgens (43,70 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA =5−400=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA -13−100=8,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA -3A−150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,11 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 =6+110=8,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -110−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (48,15 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2SA =K−120=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 -1D−100=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 =5+620=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (56,30 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 -3A+300=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 X -2K+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (56,30 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 7Nord-Süd−130=8,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-Süd+140=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-Süd−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (52,22 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA -110+100=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 1SA =A+90=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (48,52 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA -2K+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 +22+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 +23+680=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (42,22 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Ost-West−100=7,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-West+90=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-West+600=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (43,70 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =B+110=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 X -2B+300=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 1SA +26−150=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 174,0 MP  =  64,44 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,23 / +0,44

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (43,70 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 +2D−150=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 1 +2D+140=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Jürgens (43,70 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA -42−400=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA -25+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (56,30 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 -1K−50=7,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA +2A+660=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (64,44 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 -3A+300=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 X -2K+300=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (47,41 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -3D−150=9,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 1 +1D+110=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,93 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Nord-Süd−600=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-Süd−50=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-Süd+650=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,11 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA +17−430=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA -23−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 -18+100=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (48,52 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 =D−110=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 5 X -22+300=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -210+100=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (52,22 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Ost-West−130=7,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-West+80=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-West−100=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 152,0 MP  =  56,30 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,91 / +0,71

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,11 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Ost-West−50=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-West+100=7,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-West+50=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (43,70 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA =K−600=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1SA =A−90=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+650=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Jürgens (43,70 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 +28−150=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=8,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,93 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−110=8,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 -1D−100=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 +18+170=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (56,30 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -3D−150=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 1 +1D+110=7,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (42,22 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA +1A−430=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 +16+130=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =D+420=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (48,15 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Nord-Süd−300=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-Süd−50=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-Süd+620=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (56,30 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2SA =4+120=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 -25−200=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 -2A−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (48,52 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 =7+110=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 5 -3A+150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 5 -34−300=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 128,0 MP  =  47,41 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,46 / −0,78

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (48,52 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA =A−600=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2SA -23−200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 -2D−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (56,30 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Ost-West+140=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-West−200=9,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-West+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (43,70 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 -1K−100=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -110−100=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Jürgens (43,70 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2SA +36−210=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 1SA =6−90=7,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 +1K+650=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (48,15 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -19−50=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 -3A+300=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−450=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (47,41 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA +1A−430=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 +16+130=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =D+420=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (52,22 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2SA +15+150=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA -36−300=8,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 1SA +25−150=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (64,44 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Nord-Süd−100=3,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-Süd+90=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-Süd+600=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,93 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA =10−600=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 =D+110=5,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 114,0 MP  =  42,22 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,15

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Meier (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (48,15 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 5 =A−600=8,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 1SA +1A−120=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 1 +42+200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (48,52 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -2B+200=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 +1B+150=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -1B+50=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,93 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 1Ost-West−110=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-West+630=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +1+450=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (43,70 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -35−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 =5+110=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 6 -43−400=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Jürgens (43,70 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 5 -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 +18−130=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -210−200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (64,44 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA -110+100=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 1SA =A+90=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (42,22 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2SA +15+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA -36−300=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1SA +25−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,11 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 +25−150=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 =6+110=5,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (56,30 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Nord-Süd−130=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-Süd+80=8,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-Süd−100=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 141,0 MP  =  52,22 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,24

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (47,41 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Nord-Süd−50=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-Süd+100=3,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-Süd+50=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (64,44 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 =6+110=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 5 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -110−100=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (48,52 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestW 1 =A−80=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (48,15 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 4Ost-West+110=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-West+110=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-West−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (43,70 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1SA =3+90=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 -13−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Jürgens (43,70 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -15−50=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 +26+130=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -23−200=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (56,30 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA +17−430=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA -23−200=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 -18+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (52,22 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 +25−150=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 =6+110=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (56,30 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 -28+200=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 2SA =5+120=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 +2K+680=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 111,0 MP  =  41,11 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,32

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,93 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 -1D+100=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 5 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 =10+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (42,22 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Nord-Süd+140=9,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-Süd−200=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-Süd+140=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (56,30 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 -1K−50=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA +2A+660=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (48,52 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 -16+50=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+600=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+450=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 1: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (64,44 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 7Ost-West−130=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-West+140=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-West−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (43,70 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestS 5 -1D−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Jürgens (43,70 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 +2A−130=7,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 1SA -110−100=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (47,41 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2SA =4+120=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 -25−200=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 -2A−100=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,11 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 -28+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2SA =5+120=8,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 +2K+680=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 152,0 MP  =  56,30 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,12

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (56,30 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+100=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 =10+140=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (48,15 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -2B−100=7,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 -110+50=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA +2A+660=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (52,22 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 1Nord-Süd−110=8,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-Süd+630=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +1+450=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (47,41 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 +1A−110=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 -1D−100=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 +18+170=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (48,52 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 =6+110=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 -210−200=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 1SA +14−120=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (56,30 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Ost-West−600=8,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-West−50=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-West+650=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (43,70 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -3D−150=9,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Jürgens (43,70 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=7,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -1K+50=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (42,22 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA =10−600=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 =D+110=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 151,0 MP  =  55,93 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,45 / +0,36

Privatscore für Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (52,22 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 5 =A−600=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1SA +1A−120=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 1 +42+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,93 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -2B−100=3,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 -110+50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA +2A+660=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (64,44 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2SA =K−120=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 -1D−100=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 =5+620=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,11 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 4Nord-Süd+110=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-Süd+110=8,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-Süd−100=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (42,22 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -19−50=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 -3A+300=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 +1K−450=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (48,52 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 =3−110=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 =2−90=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 +2K−170=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (47,41 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Ost-West−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-West−50=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-West+620=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (43,70 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 +16−130=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+630=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Jürgens (43,70 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 +18+140=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 -26−200=9,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 130,0 MP  =  48,15 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,76 / +0,36

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (42,22 %)30,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA =A−600=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 2SA -23−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 -2D−200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (52,22 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -2B+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+150=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+50=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,11 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=7,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdW 1 =A−80=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (56,30 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 -16+50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA =3+600=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +1D+450=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,93 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 =6+110=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 -210−200=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1SA +14−120=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (48,15 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 =3−110=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 =2−90=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 +2K−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (64,44 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA -2K+200=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 +22+150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 +23+680=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (56,30 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 =D−110=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 5 X -22+300=8,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -210+100=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (47,41 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 =7+110=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 5 -3A+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 5 -34−300=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 131,0 MP  =  48,52 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,87 / +0,69

Privatscore für Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (56,30 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 +2D−150=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 1 +2D+140=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (47,41 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA =K−600=8,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 1SA =A−90=7,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 +1K+650=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (42,22 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 -1K−100=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -110−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (52,22 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -35−150=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 =5+110=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 6 -43−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,11 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 1SA =3+90=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 -13−100=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (56,30 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=8,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 5 -1D−100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,93 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -3D−150=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (48,15 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 +16−130=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +14+630=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (64,44 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =B+110=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 X -2B+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1SA +26−150=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 118,0 MP  =  43,70 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,66 / −0,62

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Jürgens (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (64,44 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−400=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA -13−100=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (56,30 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA -42−400=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA -25+200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (47,41 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 +28−150=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (42,22 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2SA +36−210=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1SA =6−90=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+650=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (52,22 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 5 -3A+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 +18−130=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -210−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,11 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -15−50=7,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 +26+130=8,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -23−200=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (56,30 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−130=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1SA -110−100=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,93 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=3,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+50=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (48,15 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 +18+140=9,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 -26−200=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 118,0 MP  =  43,70 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,08 / −0,16