Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (1)

Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,72 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA -26+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 =D+420=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (52,59 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 =B−110=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA -14+50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (38,56 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +3D+230=6,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestO 1 +33−170=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 -36−150=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Kruse (53,66 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +110+630=5,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA -24+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -13−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (44,81 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -23−100=6,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 -1D−100=6,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA +24−460=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (66,67 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =2−620=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA -13−50=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2SA -13−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (46,34 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 =D+110=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 2SA -12+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (41,20 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 +110+650=5,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestO 5 X -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 +25+480=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,0 MP12,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 108,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,80 / +0,63

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (41,20 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -12−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +1A−110=3,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Kruse (53,66 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 1 +1A−110=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 +17−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +3D+230=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1 +33−170=6,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 -36−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (53,19 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=3,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +1B+140=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestO 2SA =D−120=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (47,41 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1 +17−110=6,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 =9+420=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,72 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2SA +14+150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 1 =5−80=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (66,67 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 -110+100=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 =2+420=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (44,81 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 -3A−300=6,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 2SA +18−150=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,1 MP9,3 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 83,3 MP  =  38,56 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,47

Privatscore für Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,72 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +24+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +1B−140=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 -2A+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (41,20 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA -16−50=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (47,41 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA -16+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 -27−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (38,56 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=5,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +1B+140=6,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2SA =D−120=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (46,34 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 X -1A−200=7,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 =9−110=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (52,59 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 -14+100=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 =D+420=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Kruse (53,66 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 +310+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 5 =A−400=6,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +5K+260=7,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (66,67 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 5 X -2A+500=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 -16−50=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,3 MP12,9 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 114,9 MP  =  53,19 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,00 / +0,80

Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (66,67 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1 +1B−110=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA =B−600=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA =8−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Kruse (53,66 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 -16+100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA +24−460=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (41,20 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2SA +19−150=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 =9+420=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (52,59 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +18+450=6,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +3B−200=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 =8+110=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (53,19 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 X -1A−200=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 =9−110=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (44,81 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 +110+650=5,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 +2A−150=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +5K+260=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 =D+110=6,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2SA -12+50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (47,41 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +15+630=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +28−130=6,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 4SA +1A+460=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,7 MP11,1 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 100,1 MP  =  46,34 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,75 / −0,96

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (52,59 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 -16+100=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 +22+480=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (66,67 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 +29−200=6,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 5 -19−50=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (47,41 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2SA -25−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -23+100=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA =5−90=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (41,20 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 5 X -1A−100=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=7,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +2A−150=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -23−100=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 -1D−100=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−460=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (46,34 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 +110+650=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−150=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +5K+260=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,72 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +15+630=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +1A−110=3,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =3+420=5,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (38,56 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 -3A−300=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2SA +18−150=6,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,6 MP10,8 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 96,8 MP  =  44,81 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,50

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (53,19 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +24+200=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +1B−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+100=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (50,00 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA -26+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 =D+420=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (66,67 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=3,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA +24−460=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (52,59 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 +210+680=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 5 X =A−550=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 6 +1D+940=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (41,20 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 -1B+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =8−90=6,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2SA +210−180=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (38,56 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2SA +14+150=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1 =5−80=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (44,81 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+630=5,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−110=5,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =3+420=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Kruse (53,66 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 1 +210−140=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +28+480=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -1K+50=6,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,4 MP13,2 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 118,2 MP  =  54,72 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,21 / +0,17

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Kruse (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (47,41 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2SA -1B+100=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 =D+420=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 5 -1A−100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (46,34 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 -16+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=6,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−460=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (38,56 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 1 +1A−110=7,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 +17−140=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (66,67 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA -110+50=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1 +17−110=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +110+630=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA -24+100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -13−50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (41,20 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +14+450=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 1 +49−200=6,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 2SA -1D−50=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (53,19 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 +310+200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 5 =A−400=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +5K+260=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,72 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1 +210−140=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +28+480=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+50=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,3 MP12,9 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 115,9 MP  =  53,66 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,14

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Kruse (53,66 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2SA -1B+100=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 =D+420=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (52,59 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 5 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 +1B+140=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA =4−120=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (44,81 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2SA -25−100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -23+100=6,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA =5−90=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (53,19 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA -16+100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 -27−200=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (66,67 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 +210+680=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 5 X -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 +18+450=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (38,56 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 1 +17−110=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 =9+420=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (41,20 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 5 -3A−150=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA +37−490=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (46,34 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+630=5,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +28−130=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4SA +1A+460=8,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,8 MP11,4 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 102,4 MP  =  47,41 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,98

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (44,81 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 -16+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 +22+480=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (47,41 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+100=6,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+140=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA =4−120=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 =B−110=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA -14+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,72 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 +210+680=7,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 5 X =A−550=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 6 +1D+940=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (46,34 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +18+450=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +3B−200=6,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 =8+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (66,67 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +15+630=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 1SA +39−180=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +16+450=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (53,19 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 -14+100=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 =D+420=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (41,20 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2SA =7+120=6,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 X -1A−200=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -37−150=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,2 MP12,6 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 113,6 MP  =  52,59 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,02 / −0,01

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (46,34 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1 +1B−110=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA =B−600=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA =8−400=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (44,81 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=6,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 +29−200=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 5 -19−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,72 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=5,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=6,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−460=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Kruse (53,66 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA -110+50=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 1 +17−110=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (47,41 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 +210+680=7,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 5 X -1A+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 +18+450=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (52,59 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+630=5,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1SA +39−180=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +16+450=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (50,00 %)23,0 MP  =  95,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =2−620=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA -13−50=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 2SA -13−100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (38,56 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 -110+100=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 =2+420=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=5,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (53,19 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 5 X -2A+500=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 -16−50=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 144,0 MP  =  66,67 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,38 / +0,71

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (38,56 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -12−100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−110=5,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (53,19 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA -16−50=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (46,34 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2SA +19−150=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 =9+420=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=5,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (44,81 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 5 X -1A−100=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,72 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 -1B+100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =8−90=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestW 2SA +210−180=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Kruse (53,66 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +14+450=6,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1 +49−200=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2SA -1D−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (47,41 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 5 -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA +37−490=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (52,59 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2SA =7+120=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 X -1A−200=7,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -37−150=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (50,00 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 +110+650=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdO 5 X -1A+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 +25+480=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 89,0 MP  =  41,20 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,15 / −0,34