Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (43,33 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -46−400=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA -35−150=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (50,74 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 =A−90=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +32+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1SA +16+120=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (61,11 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +18−650=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -4A+400=7,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +2K−480=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (47,78 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 1 -1D+100=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +3A−200=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 X =B−590=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (54,07 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+600=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +19−110=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−150=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (29,63 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +14−630=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA -22−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,41 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -22−200=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA +14+120=8,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 -110−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Jaede (45,56 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -1K−50=8,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -38−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 11: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (58,89 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 1SA +1K+120=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestN 6SA =9+1440=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +34−710=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 156,0 MP  =  57,78 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,33 / +0,30

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (58,89 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA =10+600=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 +2K−150=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (43,33 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 1SA -13+100=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +27+660=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +22−680=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (54,07 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=7,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2SA -1D−50=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +15+650=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (57,78 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1 -1D+100=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +3A−200=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 X =B−590=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (45,19 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 5 -39−150=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=8,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (58,52 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 -14+100=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 =4+110=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 5 +18−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (50,74 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +28−130=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 +16+170=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,41 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2SA =B+120=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 +17+110=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (29,63 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 -2A+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 =K−420=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 129,0 MP  =  47,78 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,24 / +0,50

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (50,74 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 1SA +12+120=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 11: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (58,89 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -17−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (43,33 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA +15+630=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 -17−50=5,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 +1K−130=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (58,52 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−650=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -36+300=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 +2K−200=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (47,78 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 5 -39−150=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Jaede (45,56 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2SA =2−120=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 =6+110=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 2SA -37−150=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (61,11 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 =10−90=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=7,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2SA =2+120=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (54,07 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 1SA -23+200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +24+660=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +24−680=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,41 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -1K−50=8,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 -2K−100=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 122,0 MP  =  45,19 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,53

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Jaede (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,41 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =D−620=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 -43+400=7,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−450=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (54,07 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 =5−620=8,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA -1A−50=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 11: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (58,89 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 X -14+100=7,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 +2D+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (43,33 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -110+50=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 2SA +18−150=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (61,11 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+400=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 5 X -2A−300=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (45,19 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2SA =2−120=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 =6+110=8,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2SA -37−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (29,63 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 1SA =A+90=9,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +13+630=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 6 =2−1430=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (57,78 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−50=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -38−150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (58,52 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +16+650=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -27−100=8,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestW 1SA +2−150=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 123,0 MP  =  45,56 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,99 / −0,96

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (61,11 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 +2A+130=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 +17−130=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,41 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +27+460=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 =5−140=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (58,52 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1SA -14+50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -16−100=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 11: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (58,89 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA +29+460=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 2SA +14+150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (43,33 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 -1B−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=7,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA -19−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (57,78 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−630=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA -22−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Jaede (45,56 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 1SA =A+90=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+630=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 6 =2−1430=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (50,74 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +16+630=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 -19+50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestW 2SA -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (47,78 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+200=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 =K−420=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 80,0 MP  =  29,63 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −2,15

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (45,19 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 1SA +12+120=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (57,78 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 =A−90=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +32+200=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 1SA +16+120=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,41 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-West−400=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA -16+100=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 -3B+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (61,11 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 1SA -13+100=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 6SA =4+1440=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +14−650=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 11: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (58,89 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =D−620=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 -23+200=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 +1D−170=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (43,33 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -1D−50=8,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA =10+90=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +14+650=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (47,78 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +28−130=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 +16+170=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (29,63 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+630=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 -19+50=8,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2SA -1A+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (54,07 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 =4+110=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +15−150=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 137,0 MP  =  50,74 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,72 / +0,58

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (58,52 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 =10−90=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 =10+140=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 +19+110=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Jaede (45,56 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 =5−620=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA -1A−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (47,78 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestN 2SA -1D−50=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +15+650=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,41 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 =8−90=8,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 -16−100=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (57,78 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA =2+600=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +19−110=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +1K−150=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 11: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (58,89 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +16+430=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 +26−200=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 5 -3A−150=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (43,33 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =B−620=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 X -45+1100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 =2−420=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (45,19 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1SA -23+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+660=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +24−680=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (50,74 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=7,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 =4+110=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +15−150=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 146,0 MP  =  54,07 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,33

Privatscore für Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (54,07 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 =10−90=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 =10+140=7,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 +19+110=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (61,11 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =8+420=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 -110−50=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +22+680=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (29,63 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1SA -14+50=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -16−100=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 -1K+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (45,19 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +1B−650=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -36+300=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 +2K−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,41 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA =5+90=9,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +14+630=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 6 =2−1430=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (47,78 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 -14+100=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 =4+110=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 5 +18−420=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 11: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (58,89 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 6 X -3A−500=8,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA X -2A+500=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA =6+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (43,33 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA -16−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 +25−200=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 +1B−170=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Jaede (45,56 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +16+650=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -27−100=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdW 1SA +2−150=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 158,0 MP  =  58,52 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,00 / +0,94

Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (29,63 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=7,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+130=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 +17−130=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (58,52 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =8+420=7,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 -110−50=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +22+680=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (57,78 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +18−650=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -4A+400=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +2K−480=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (50,74 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1SA -13+100=5,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 6SA =4+1440=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +14−650=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Jaede (45,56 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA =6+400=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 5 X -2A−300=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,41 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA +15+630=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 =7+110=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 +22−150=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (45,19 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 =10−90=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestS 2SA =2+120=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 11: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (58,89 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +18−110=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -26−200=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1 =D+80=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (43,33 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 =A−130=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 =2−620=8,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 165,0 MP  =  61,11 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,33 / +1,65

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Jaede (45,56 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =D−620=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 -43+400=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +1D−450=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (29,63 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +27+460=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 =5−140=8,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (50,74 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-Süd−400=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA -16+100=8,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 -3B+150=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (54,07 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 =8−90=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 -16−100=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (58,52 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA =5+90=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+630=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 6 =2−1430=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (61,11 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+630=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 =7+110=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 +22−150=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (57,78 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -22−200=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA +14+120=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 -110−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (47,78 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2SA =B+120=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 +17+110=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (45,19 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−50=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 -2K−100=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 128,0 MP  =  47,41 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,27

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (47,78 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA =10+600=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 +2K−150=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (45,19 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -17−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Jaede (45,56 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=8,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 X -14+100=3,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 +2D+150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (29,63 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA +29+460=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2SA +14+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (50,74 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =D−620=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 -23+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 +1D−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (54,07 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+430=8,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 +26−200=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 5 -3A−150=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (58,52 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 6 X -3A−500=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA X -2A+500=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+400=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (61,11 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +18−110=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -26−200=8,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestS 1 =D+80=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (57,78 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 1SA +1K+120=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 6SA =9+1440=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +34−710=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 159,0 MP  =  58,89 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,34 / −0,61

Privatscore für Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (57,78 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -46−400=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA -35−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (47,78 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1SA -13+100=5,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +27+660=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +22−680=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (45,19 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+630=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 -17−50=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−130=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Jaede (45,56 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -110+50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2SA +18−150=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (29,63 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 -1B−100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=3,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA -19−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (50,74 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -1D−50=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA =10+90=8,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +14+650=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (54,07 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =B−620=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 X -45+1100=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 =2−420=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (58,52 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA -16−50=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 +25−200=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 +1B−170=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (61,11 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 =A−130=8,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 =2−620=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 117,0 MP  =  43,33 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,07 / −0,05