Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (45,19 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =4−420=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 =8−420=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 X -16+200=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. StoszekFr. Stumpf (56,67 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 =9+90=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -27−100=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−430=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (42,96 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−600=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA =D+120=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 5 X =6−650=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (53,70 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 5 X =D−750=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -12−100=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 -19−50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (53,70 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4SA =8−630=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA +22+460=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +15−650=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (59,63 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 =D+420=3,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 =8+620=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 1SA +14+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,85 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +17−650=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -110+50=8,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 5 X -3A+500=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (62,96 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 5 X -1A+200=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 2SA =B−120=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (47,41 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +22−170=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 -2D−100=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 134,0 MP  =  49,63 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,44

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (47,41 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 +110−650=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA +16+430=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +19−650=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (45,19 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +14−140=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 =2−420=7,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 =D+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (53,70 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 5 X -1A+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 X +1K+630=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA -12+50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (49,63 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 5 X =D−750=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -12−100=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 -19−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (41,85 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -1D−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 +3K+200=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestN 2SA -14−50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (44,44 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 +17−170=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−110=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. StoszekFr. Stumpf (56,67 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +2B−170=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -28+100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 =6−140=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,85 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 +1D+140=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 1 -1D+50=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +23−460=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (59,63 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +17−630=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 =6+110=8,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 145,0 MP  =  53,70 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,43

Privatscore für Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. StoszekFr. Stumpf (56,67 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 =4+130=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA -12−100=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 +12+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (47,41 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdO 1SA =D−90=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (45,19 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +26−660=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA +1B+430=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA -15+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (44,44 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA +2D−150=8,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 X -45+1100=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 =6−420=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (53,70 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -1D−50=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 +3K+200=8,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2SA -14−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (62,96 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 =4−110=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +13−430=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -310+300=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (42,96 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1SA +14+120=7,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 =5+110=8,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +32−490=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (53,70 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -16+100=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 X -1K−200=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 XX =10+880=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,85 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -1D+50=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 113,0 MP  =  41,85 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,31 / −1,05

Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,85 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA =3−90=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA +12+150=7,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdO 5 X -16+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (53,70 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 +12+450=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 +18+170=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 2SA -1B−50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (47,41 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2SA -210−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA +210+150=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +38−490=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (45,19 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +15−650=8,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 =10−90=7,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (42,96 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 6 X -1A+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+630=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 =2+110=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (41,85 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 =4−110=8,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−430=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -310+300=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (59,63 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 +1K−650=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +2A−130=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 -110−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (49,63 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 5 X -1A+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=8,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2SA =B−120=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (44,44 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 =10−620=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA +1B+430=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 =9−620=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 170,0 MP  =  62,96 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: 65,64 / +2,34

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (42,96 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 +1K−170=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -110+50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 -2A−200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,85 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 5 +1A−620=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -1B−100=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (44,44 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =4−420=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +16−430=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -39+300=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (47,41 %)29,0 MP  =  96,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=9,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -1K−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA +24−180=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (45,19 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 =D+110=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA =10+90=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +32−490=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (49,63 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 =D+420=7,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 =8+620=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 1SA +14+120=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (62,96 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−650=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−130=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 -110−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. StoszekFr. Stumpf (56,67 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 +17−170=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 5 =K+400=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 =9−620=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (53,70 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +17−630=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 =6+110=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 161,0 MP  =  59,63 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +3,42 / +0,95

Privatscore für Fr. StoszekFr. Stumpf (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (41,85 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 =4+130=8,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−100=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 +12+140=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (49,63 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 =9+90=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -27−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +13−430=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,85 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 +16+140=8,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 -1K−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 2SA +14+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (42,96 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 =7−620=8,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 5 X -5D−1400=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 =5+140=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (47,41 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−630=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA +12+150=7,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (45,19 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 +16+170=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA =D−120=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (53,70 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +2B−170=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -28+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 =6−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (59,63 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 +17−170=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 5 =K+400=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 =9−620=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (53,70 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 +37−200=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 153,0 MP  =  56,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,23 / +4,62

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (44,44 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2SA =D+120=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA -110−50=8,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +49−520=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (62,96 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 +12+450=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 +18+170=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2SA -1B−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (53,70 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 5 X -1A+200=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 X +1K+630=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA -12+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,85 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 X -1A−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA =B−400=8,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =4+130=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (49,63 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4SA =8−630=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA +22+460=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +15−650=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (47,41 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 +27−150=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA =4+600=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 2SA +29+180=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (45,19 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 5 =3−600=5,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA -1D−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 =D−420=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (41,85 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -16+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 X -1K−200=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 XX =10+880=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. StoszekFr. Stumpf (56,67 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 +37−200=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=8,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 145,0 MP  =  53,70 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,06 / −0,05

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (53,70 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2SA =D+120=7,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA -110−50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +49−520=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (42,96 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 5 -1A−50=9,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA =D−120=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (59,63 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =4−420=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−430=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -39+300=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (41,85 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA +2D−150=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 X -45+1100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 =6−420=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,85 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2SA +12−150=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=7,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 2SA =7+120=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (53,70 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 +17−170=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +1A−110=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (47,41 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 =2+420=3,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=8,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 =3+110=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (45,19 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 5 -1K−50=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +23+170=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 =9+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (62,96 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 =10−620=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA +1B+430=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 =9−620=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 120,0 MP  =  44,44 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,62 / −0,96

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (59,63 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−170=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -110+50=8,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (44,44 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA =D−120=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (49,63 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA =3−600=5,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA =D+120=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 5 X =6−650=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. StoszekFr. Stumpf (56,67 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 =7−620=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 5 X -5D−1400=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 =5+140=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (62,96 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 6 X -1A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA +14+630=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 =2+110=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,85 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2SA +32−210=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 5 =B+400=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 -110+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (41,85 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1SA +14+120=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 =5+110=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +32−490=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (47,41 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA X -29−300=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 =9−420=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -22+200=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (45,19 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 +12+170=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 +18+170=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 1SA =4+90=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 116,0 MP  =  42,96 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,56 / −0,57

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (62,96 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA =3−90=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA +12+150=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestO 5 X -16+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (59,63 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 5 +1A−620=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−100=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. StoszekFr. Stumpf (56,67 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 +16+140=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2SA +14+150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (53,70 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 X -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA =B−400=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =4+130=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (44,44 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2SA +12−150=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2SA =7+120=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (42,96 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2SA +32−210=8,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 5 =B+400=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 -110+100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (49,63 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +17−650=8,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -110+50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 5 X -3A+500=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (53,70 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 1 -1D+50=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +23−460=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (41,85 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+50=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 113,0 MP  =  41,85 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −3,00 / −11,54

Privatscore für Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (53,70 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 +110−650=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+430=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +19−650=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (41,85 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=8,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestO 1SA =D−90=7,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (62,96 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2SA -210−200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA +210+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +38−490=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (59,63 %)1,0 MP  =  3,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA +24−180=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. StoszekFr. Stumpf (56,67 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +13−630=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA +12+150=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (53,70 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 +27−150=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+600=8,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2SA +29+180=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (44,44 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 =2+420=7,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 =3+110=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (42,96 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA X -29−300=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 =9−420=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -22+200=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (49,63 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +22−170=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=8,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 -2D−100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 128,0 MP  =  47,41 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,34 / −0,10

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (49,63 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =4−420=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 =8−420=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 X -16+200=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (53,70 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +14−140=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 =2−420=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 =D+420=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (41,85 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +26−660=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA +1B+430=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA -15+100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (62,96 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +15−650=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 =10−90=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (59,63 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 =D+110=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA =10+90=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +32−490=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. StoszekFr. Stumpf (56,67 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 +16+170=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA =D−120=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (53,70 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 5 =3−600=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA -1D−100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 =D−420=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (44,44 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 5 -1K−50=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +23+170=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 =9+140=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (42,96 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 +12+170=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 +18+170=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 1SA =4+90=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 122,0 MP  =  45,19 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,72 / −0,59