Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (35,48 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2SA -14+50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 +25−480=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +25+460=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (61,93 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 6SA -13+100=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−50=7,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -3A+150=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (61,48 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 =9+420=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +2D−680=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +11060+%=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,81 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 +1B+130=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA +15+430=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,74 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 5 =A+650=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 =5−110=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA +34−690=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (52,52 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 -27+200=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA +23+460=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (44,15 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +26+170=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+50=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =K−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,59 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 1SA +25−150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. HundhausenFr. Voermans (57,70 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +1A−110=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 X -49+800=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 -38−150=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 110,0 MP  =  40,74 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,67

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. HundhausenFr. Voermans (57,70 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +2A+680=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 -34+150=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA +2B−660=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (35,48 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 -2A−200=9,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -2B−200=8,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA =8−120=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,74 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =9−420=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (40,74 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 +1B+130=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+430=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (52,37 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 -27+200=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 -2D−200=9,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 5 -2A−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Struve (39,48 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+630=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -2K+100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (61,93 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 +17−450=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 6SA =9+990=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (44,15 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Ost-West+200=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 X =10−470=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestPassPass=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (52,52 %)11,2 MP  =  37,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +17+450=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 =D−620=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +17−450=6,2 MP+
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 137,2 MP  =  50,81 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,02

Privatscore für Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (61,93 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 5 =B+600=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA +15+430=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. HundhausenFr. Voermans (57,70 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA -14−100=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =6−420=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+50=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (35,48 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +2A+680=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 +14−130=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +22−660=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Struve (39,48 %)18,4 MP  =  61,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +110+450=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +13−650=5,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 =8−420=7,4 MP+
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,81 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 -27+200=8,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 -2D−200=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 5 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,59 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2SA +17−150=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 6 =8−980=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +35+490=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (61,48 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 6SA -22+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -1D−50=7,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 -36+150=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,74 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 -2A−200=9,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -18−100=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (44,15 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 2SA +37−210=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 141,4 MP  =  52,37 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,31 / +0,25

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (44,15 %)20,8 MP  =  69,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +110+450=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +12−650=5,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 +26−200=9,8 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,74 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 -27+200=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 1 -15−100=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA +22+460=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. HundhausenFr. Voermans (57,70 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA +23−660=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 =4+110=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -3A+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (35,48 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 1SA +14+120=8,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +16−430=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 =9−140=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (61,48 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2SA +12+150=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA -13−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (52,37 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2SA +17−150=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 6 =8−980=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +35+490=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (52,52 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 X -1A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 2SA -12−100=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA +18−150=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (40,74 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1SA +25−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Struve (39,48 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 1 -2A−100=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA =6−600=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 125,8 MP  =  46,59 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,24

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (61,48 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 =8+620=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA =2−400=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -2K+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (44,15 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 -4A−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 +1B+150=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA +15+430=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Struve (39,48 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2SA +2K−180=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 +210−480=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 6 =9+920=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. HundhausenFr. Voermans (57,70 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =10+420=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 +1B−170=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +19−450=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (35,48 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 6 -13+100=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 +29−170=8,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 =A+130=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (40,74 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 -27+200=8,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+460=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,59 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 X -1A+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2SA -12−100=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA +18−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (61,93 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +2A+680=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 2SA =B−120=8,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA +1B−630=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,81 %)18,8 MP  =  62,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +17+450=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 =D−620=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +17−450=3,8 MP-
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 141,8 MP  =  52,52 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,29 / −0,10

Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (52,37 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 5 =B+600=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+430=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (40,74 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 6SA -13+100=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -1D−50=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -3A+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (44,15 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 =7−620=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 -25−200=9,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 -13−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (61,48 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA -4B−400=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 +18−130=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. HundhausenFr. Voermans (57,70 %)15,2 MP  =  50,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +13+450=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 =D−620=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 X =A−590=0,2 MP---
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (35,48 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +13−450=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +19−450=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,81 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 +17−450=8,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 6SA =9+990=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (52,52 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+680=8,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2SA =B−120=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA +1B−630=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,74 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2SA +15+150=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA =6−400=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -1K+50=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 167,2 MP  =  61,93 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: 67,24 / +0,29

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Struve (39,48 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 6SA -1D+100=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 -2K−100=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 +1K+130=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,59 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 -27+200=8,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 1 -15−100=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA +22+460=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,81 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=9,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =9−420=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (44,15 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 -2A−100=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +3K−490=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdN 6SA -15−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (40,74 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 5 =A+650=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 =5−110=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA +34−690=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. HundhausenFr. Voermans (57,70 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 =10−140=7,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 -3B+300=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA +2B+460=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (35,48 %)19,2 MP  =  64,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 +19+450=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +23−680=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +13−450=6,2 MP+
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (52,37 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−200=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -18−100=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (61,93 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2SA +15+150=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−400=7,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+50=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 153,2 MP  =  56,74 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,33 / +0,26

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Struve (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,74 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 6SA -1D+100=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 -2K−100=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+130=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (61,48 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 5 -1A−50=9,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 +110−170=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 =9−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (52,52 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2SA +2K−180=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 +210−480=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 6 =9+920=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (52,37 %)11,6 MP  =  38,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +110+450=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +13−650=5,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 =8−420=2,6 MP-
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (44,15 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 =A−90=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,81 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +16+630=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=7,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -2K+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. HundhausenFr. Voermans (57,70 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 -17+100=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 +14+140=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (35,48 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 -1B+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 -1B−50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,59 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 1 -2A−100=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−600=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 106,6 MP  =  39,48 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,50 / −3,37

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (52,52 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 =8+620=8,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−400=7,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -2K+100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Struve (39,48 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 +110−170=7,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 =9−420=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (40,74 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 =9+420=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +2D−680=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +11040-%=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (61,93 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=5,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA -4B−400=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 +18−130=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,59 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=7,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestN 2SA +12+150=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA -13−50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (44,15 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 5 =A+650=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 -14+50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +3B−690=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (52,37 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 6SA -22+200=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -1D−50=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 -36+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. HundhausenFr. Voermans (57,70 %)30,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2SA -2A+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−430=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 6SA +15+1020=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (35,48 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 +18−170=8,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 =A−90=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 +13+110=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 166,0 MP  =  61,48 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,42 / +1,46

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,59 %)9,2 MP  =  30,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +110+450=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +12−650=5,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 +26−200=0,2 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (52,52 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 -4A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+150=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+430=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (61,93 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 =7−620=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 -25−200=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 -13−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,74 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 -2A−100=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +3K−490=8,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestN 6SA -15−50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Struve (39,48 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 =A−90=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=8,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 -3A+300=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (61,48 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 5 =A+650=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 -14+50=8,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +3B−690=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (40,74 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +26+170=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA -12+50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =K−420=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,81 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Nord-Süd+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 X =10−470=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdPassPass=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (52,37 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2SA +37−210=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 119,2 MP  =  44,15 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,49 / −0,41

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Voermans (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,81 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+680=8,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 -34+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA +2B−660=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (52,37 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA -14−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =6−420=7,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -1K+50=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,59 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA +23−660=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 =4+110=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -3A+150=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (52,52 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =10+420=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 +1B−170=7,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +19−450=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (61,93 %)14,8 MP  =  49,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +13+450=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 =D−620=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 X =A−590=9,8 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,74 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 =10−140=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 -3B+300=8,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA +2B+460=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Struve (39,48 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 -17+100=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 +14+140=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (61,48 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2SA -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +13−430=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 6SA +15+1020=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (40,74 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−110=5,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 X -49+800=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 -38−150=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 155,8 MP  =  57,70 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,83 / +1,03

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (40,74 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2SA -14+50=8,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 +25−480=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+460=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,81 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−200=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -2B−200=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA =8−120=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (52,37 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+680=8,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 +14−130=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−660=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,59 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1SA +14+120=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +16−430=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 =9−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (52,52 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 6 -13+100=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 +29−170=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 =A+130=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (61,93 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=8,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +13−450=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +19−450=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,74 %)10,8 MP  =  36,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 +19+450=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +23−680=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +13−450=3,8 MP-
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Struve (39,48 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=8,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 -1B+100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 -1B−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (61,48 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 +18−170=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 =A−90=8,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 +13+110=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 95,8 MP  =  35,48 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,82 / −1,51